Region X

Division

Last Name

First Name

MI

Examinee #

Bukidnon

ANESLAGON

 

LUCY

 

012001

Bukidnon

BENTULAN

 

JOHN RAY

D

012007

Bukidnon

BUNTAG

 

ANALIZA

B

012009

Bukidnon

CAGATIN

 

SHENA MAE

I

012011

Bukidnon

COLLAMAT

 

CLINT JUNE

 

012013

Bukidnon

GALILEA

 

DANTE

A

012018

Bukidnon

GAYAO

 

JANNY

A

012158

Bukidnon

TANEO

 

ROLAN

O

012051

Cagayan De Oro City

BACULIO

 

CHRISTIAN ARN

T

011655

Cagayan De Oro City

CATIPAY

 

ELEAZANDRA

B

011680

Cagayan De Oro City

CHAN

 

JIMILYN MAE

T

011682

Cagayan De Oro City

CIRCULADO

 

HARLENE

P

011683

Cagayan De Oro City

DOCENOS

 

CRISTINE

E

011702

Cagayan De Oro City

DUMATO

 

ALIMAR

C

011704

Cagayan De Oro City

LAYOS

 

LAVINIA MARIE

B

011733

Cagayan De Oro City

LIGAYA

 

DAISY

 

011736

Cagayan De Oro City

LUMANDONG

 

GLADYS IRENE

S

011741

Cagayan De Oro City

MOLATO

 

GINRU

P

011760

Cagayan De Oro City

RENDON

 

JOSHUA REUBEN

C

011791

Cagayan De Oro City

SABELLITA

 

JECRIS

D

011798

Cagayan De Oro City

SAYLO-ON

 

ROLDAN

Q

011810

Cagayan De Oro City

TALAOGON

 

LEMAR

O

011811

El Salvador City

ABESAMIS

 

CHRISTY JOY

M

012259

El Salvador City

MAGABILIN

 

EMMANUEL

N

012267

El Salvador City

MALOLOT

 

JOBEL

 

012269

El Salvador City

NOREL

JR

MARLON

R

012271

Gingoog City

ADAJAR

 

HILBERT

R

008510

Gingoog City

AGUIMAN

 

JAMES PAUL

B

008498

Gingoog City

ALONTO

 

MASHARY

D

008439

Gingoog City

AMOG

 

MARIA ELENA

C

008511

Gingoog City

ANDOG

 

JALIL

M

008440

Gingoog City

ANTIGA

 

MARVIN

C

008512

Gingoog City

AQUIT

 

JEFTY

U

008441

Gingoog City

BABAEL

 

GLESEN

V

008442

Gingoog City

BANGCONG

 

ROGER

B

008444

Gingoog City

BAYAGNA

 

CARLO

A

008445

Gingoog City

BRANDIA

 

GOLDEN DY

M

008449

Gingoog City

BUNA

 

REYMARK

M

008450

Gingoog City

CABURATAN

 

CRISJAN

N

008451

Gingoog City

CAJEGAS

 

JOHN CYRIL

V

008452

Gingoog City

CAMAY

 

CREDE MAY

C

008468

Gingoog City

CAMAY

 

CYRIL

C

008469

Gingoog City

CAPAWA

 

JOHNNY

C

008454

Gingoog City

CAPITO

 

RICJEAN

G

008455

Gingoog City

CASINTO

 

MAREVIL

C

008456

Gingoog City

DACANAY

 

MARLON

T

008459

Gingoog City

DELOS ANGELES

 

JAN MARRO

G

008513

Gingoog City

ECARANUM

 

JOCEL

S

008464

Gingoog City

ENTE

 

JHOMAR

C

008465

Gingoog City

GROSPE

 

GLEN OLIVER

 

008470

Gingoog City

HOMOL

 

EDMON

L

008476

Gingoog City

IGAR

 

CHRISTIAN

G

008499

Gingoog City

LACRE

 

DARIAN JOY

C

008477

Gingoog City

LEGASPI

 

KEN MARK

 

008500

Gingoog City

MADRAZO

 

JON BEN JAY

T

008478

Gingoog City

MALINAO

 

CHRIS JOHN

A

008514

Gingoog City

MANSEGUIAO

 

JAPET

H

008479

Gingoog City

MENSORADO

 

RODEL

Y

008480

Gingoog City

NADUMA

 

PAOLO

G

008482

Gingoog City

NARAISO

 

EDEN

M

008515

Gingoog City

ORCELINO

 

DANIEL

M

008483

Gingoog City

PEREZ

 

RONNIE

L

008485

Gingoog City

REYES

 

AUGOSTO

D

008489

Gingoog City

SEBASTIAN

 

SAMMY BOY

A

008491

Gingoog City

SEBASTIAN

 

SAMUEL

A

008492

Gingoog City

SEBIAL

 

ROSENDO

L

008516

Gingoog City

SORIANO

 

JULIUS

T

008494

Gingoog City

SUMAMPAN

 

JAIME

M

008517

Gingoog City

TADLE

 

JEMBOY

 

008496

Gingoog City

TALJA

 

ASLE

M

008497

Gingoog City

VALIENTE

 

ELMIE CHRIS

M

008505

Gingoog City

VARGAS

 

DARILLE

S

008493

Gingoog City

VELASCO

 

IVAN

G

008506

Gingoog City

VILLARIN

 

JEFFREY

P

008507

Gingoog City

WAMINAL

 

WARREN

F

008461

Iligan City

MANGOTARA

 

LYKA MAE

J

012302

Iligan City

PAGUE

 

JESLEY

E

012303

Lanao Del Norte

ABDULWAHAB

 

SOHAYLE

U

012316

Malaybalay City

ABASOLO

 

ANGELINA

A

012160

Malaybalay City

COMITAN

JR

ALFREDO

L

012219

Malaybalay City

DABALOS

 

ERSON

L

012175

Malaybalay City

DABALOS

 

ZOSILA

 

012176

Malaybalay City

DACUTANAN

 

KENT JOHN

 

012177

Malaybalay City

DE CASTRO

 

HEZEL MAE

V

012182

Malaybalay City

ESMERALDA

 

EDWARD

C

012184

Malaybalay City

ESPONILLA

 

RAMMONEL

 

012183

Malaybalay City

GALLEROS

 

JACENTH

 

012185

Malaybalay City

GARCIA

 

REYNALDO

 

012187

Malaybalay City

LIBERTAD

 

RONEL

G

012197

Malaybalay City

LITANON

 

KYLE CHRISTIAN

C

012201

Malaybalay City

LITANON

 

KYLE ERNESTIEN MARC

C

012202

Malaybalay City

PAUSO

 

JABBAR

D

012218

Malaybalay City

SALO-ANON

 

RUBY GRACE

 

012229

Misamis Oriental

CABANTAC

 

JANITH

M

011865

Misamis Oriental

MAGLANGIT

 

LORENA

L

011901

Misamis Oriental

TION

 

JENILYN

M

011940

Misamis Oriental

TOQUERO

 

JURY

C

011943

Misamis Oriental

VILLAMOR

 

DON ANDREI

C

011946

Oroquieta City

AKIATAN

 

RONEL

 

010528

Oroquieta City

BUTUAN

 

STEPHANIE

J

010534

Oroquieta City

CASTILLON

 

ROMIL

M

010549

Oroquieta City

DUMA-OG

 

JESSICA

G

010539

Oroquieta City

SAROL

 

JASON

 

010544

Oroquieta City

TEVES

 

ROBERT

D

010546

Oroquieta City

YBAÑEZ

 

JOHN LEO

 

010547

Ozamis City

DEL CORRO

 

ED RIZZ

C

022064

Ozamis City

DUMON

 

VANGLER

 

022066

Ozamis City

HANDAG

 

AIZA

C

022075

Ozamis City

LLANOS

 

JADE

B

022078

Ozamis City

LONTAYAO

 

MARIVIC

M

022079

Ozamis City

LUMACTOD

 

RICMAR

R

022080

Ozamis City

LUNGAY

 

LURENS JAY

J

022082

Ozamis City

NACUA

 

JONA

O

022086

Ozamis City

NARVAEZ

 

ABEGAIL FAITH

R

022087

Ozamis City

PADAYAO

 

IMER

C

022091

Ozamis City

PARDILLO

 

JONATHAN

M

022092

Ozamis City

PON

JR

ELMER

A

022093

Tangub City

BACUS

 

JASON

G

010526

Tangub City

NIEZ

 

MERLY

E

010515

Tangub City

NIEZ

 

ROSELYN

E

010516

Tangub City

REVILLEZA

 

ELIZABETH

N

010521

Tangub City

TOMARONG

 

ROSENDO

T

010527

 

CLICK TO SEE MORE-->>