CAR

Division

Last Name

First Name

MI

Examinee #

Abra

CRUZ

 

CHALEAH DENISSE

A

006970

Abra

LANGBAYAN

 

RONALYN

L

007250

Abra

SUMALAG

 

BERNADIE HENNY

B

007275

Apayao

ADDIAO

 

LORNA

A

036455

Apayao

ALODA

JR

REMEGIO

O

036463

Apayao

ANGALO

 

JAYSAR

G

004972

Apayao

ARELLANO

 

ROSEMARIE

A

004981

Apayao

ARGONZA

 

MARTY

V

036479

Apayao

BERLAN

 

JOLLY

G

005389

Apayao

CENO

 

PAULA BLANCA

J

005095

Apayao

DALINGAY

 

JAYDALYN

S

005429

Apayao

DANGILAN

 

DURWIN JUANCHO

DC

005119

Apayao

DE GUZMAN

JR

JERRY

F

005128

Apayao

ELIAS

 

CLARIBEL

S

005149

Apayao

GOMEZ

 

JOEMAR

F

005192

Apayao

IDDIG

 

JOVERT

L

005213

Apayao

JUAN

 

JESSIE

A

005658

Apayao

LINO

 

BRIAN

D

005659

Apayao

LUYUN

 

GERLIE

S

005245

Apayao

ROSAUPAN

 

JOHN PAUL

C

005370

Apayao

SIBNAGEN

 

DOMINADOR

I

004828

Apayao

TAGALICUD

 

MELODY

G

004844

Baguio City

ADDIAO

 

LORNA

A

036455

Baguio City

ALODA

JR

REMEGIO

O

036463

Baguio City

ARGONZA

 

MARTY

V

036479

Baguio City

AS-IL

JR

ROGER

D

036483

Baguio City

BALTAZAR

 

JOBELLE BERNADETH

D

036506

Baguio City

BASILIO

 

CRIS NICOLE

R

036520

Baguio City

BELINO

 

JABESH

C

036532

Baguio City

BUMAL-O

 

REYVIN JUNE

C

036547

Baguio City

CABURIAN

 

HAANS CHRISTIAN NOEL

A

036551

Baguio City

CAMANGA

 

LYLON MART

D

036558

Baguio City

COMAJE

 

JOSEPH

C

036587

Baguio City

CORNEL

 

XYLE CHRISTIAN NEAL

T

036593

Baguio City

DALISAY

 

RANNIE

S

036604

Baguio City

DOMINES

 

ELVIE

T

036622

Baguio City

DUPALI

JR

RUBEN

T

036628

Baguio City

FAGCAS

 

REINHART

B

036642

Baguio City

GAMBOA

 

LEANNE PRINCESS

B

036661

Baguio City

GURON

 

CARMELITA

M

036682

Baguio City

LARESMA

 

LESTER DAVE

M

036712

Baguio City

LEBII

 

RHEA

 

036722

Baguio City

LEE

 

MELANIE

M

036723

Baguio City

MALABAGO

 

ROWEL

D

036753

Baguio City

MALLARI

 

FEEMA

M

036756

Baguio City

MATCHOK

 

SHERRI MING

D

036780

Baguio City

NISPEROS

 

ANGELYKA

N

036801

Baguio City

OSALVO

 

ARVIE JOHN

R

036813

Baguio City

PEREZ

 

NIKKI

A

036828

Baguio City

QUINOS

 

JED PAUL

S

036845

Baguio City

ROMASOC

 

STEPHANIE

A

036859

Baguio City

ROSAL

 

CAMILLE

W

036861

Baguio City

SAGMAYAO

 

FERNAN

B

036869

Baguio City

SANCHEZ

 

CHELSEA

L

036878

Baguio City

SANNAD

 

JAYMAR

L

036879

Baguio City

SORIANO

 

ROWENA

A

036897

Baguio City

TUNDAGUI

 

CLAIRE

J

036917

Baguio City

UDAN

 

LIVINGSTON

H

036918

Baguio City

VILLENA

 

JEREMIAH

C

036945

Baguio City

WAKAT

 

SOFIA

S

036950

Benguet

ACIERTO

 

GRIFFEN JON

E

166214

Benguet

ADAIS

 

LEZLEE JOY

S

166218

Benguet

ALCANTARA

 

JOSHUA

L

166237

Benguet

ALMAZAN

 

VALENTINE

F

166251

Benguet

ALMUETE

JR

HENRY

R

166254

Benguet

BALIBA

 

ELPHENOR

S

166342

Benguet

BANIAGA

 

MARNIDA

D

167176

Benguet

BAYAS

 

RONALYN

C

166150

Benguet

BAYAWA

 

JUNREX

A

167188

Benguet

BELINGON

 

MARK STEVEN

G

166160

Benguet

BENTADAN

 

ALJONE

P

167194

Benguet

BIAG

 

VICTOR

P

166114

Benguet

BOSQUE

 

VIOLY

A

166614

Benguet

CALLITEN

 

ALLANAH CES

L

166655

Benguet

CAMOLO

 

JEROME

B

166662

Benguet

DANAO

 

CHINCHIN

B

166755

Benguet

DERIPAS

 

PRINCE HAR ACE

P

166788

Benguet

DIMOT

 

SHANTEL

B

166792

Benguet

DIZON

 

MARK RYAN

C

166829

Benguet

DULNUAN

 

JASMIN

B

166849

Benguet

GALUZO

 

RODEL

M

166874

Benguet

GAVINO

 

NICOLE

B

166533

Benguet

HELARIO

 

MAY

F

166468

Benguet

JIMENA

 

EFFLER

K

166476

Benguet

KET-AG

 

DODAN

L

167307

Benguet

LUPINA

 

RHELDEN

P

166558

Benguet

MA-ANAO

 

SHANNON AIVY

T

166562

Benguet

MASCAY

 

KENNY KIZARN

C

167351

Benguet

MIGUEL

 

HEIDE

C

166443

Benguet

MUSNI

 

JAQUELINE

M

166459

Benguet

NABUS

 

HAZEIR

A

166460

Benguet

NACYOM

 

BECKY JOHNE

F

166462

Benguet

NGASEO

JR

VIRGILIO

L

166592

Benguet

PACALSO

 

JOHN REY

D

166389

Benguet

PALMITO

 

HIZEL ANGELICA

C

166885

Benguet

PANGKAS

 

RODERICK

G

166893

Benguet

PETILAN

 

KAREN JOY

B

166921

Benguet

PUYAS

 

EILEEN

B

166958

Benguet

QUIAS

 

ALDRIN

D

166959

Benguet

SALAYAO

 

JANICE

D

166997

Benguet

SATURNINO

 

IVY

B

167014

Benguet

SIBATON

JR

RICARDO

M

167027

Benguet

SIMON

 

LEVI

D

167031

Benguet

SORIANO

 

JHEMA

B

167040

Benguet

SUENO

 

JOHNRAY

K

167051

Benguet

TOMAS

 

MICHAEL ANGELO

L

167089

Benguet

UMAGUING

 

LEAH

P

167100

Ifugao

ANGAYON

 

SONDE

A

037016

Ifugao

BACDANGAN

 

ARIEL

H

037032

Ifugao

BAYYAY

 

BERNADETH

L

037083

Ifugao

BELINGON

 

IGNALYN

D

037086

Ifugao

BRAVO

 

BREANA

M

037107

Ifugao

GUMIRAN

 

RODJALYN

V

037293

Ifugao

HAMADON

 

BRYAN

A

037301

Ifugao

NANGLIHAN

 

JOHN

G

037435

Ifugao

ONNON

 

TROPHIMUS

B

037453

Ifugao

PADAYAO

 

REBECCA

B

037009

Ifugao

PADAYAO

 

ROWENA

B

037010

Ifugao

TAYABAN

 

HAREES

B

037560

Ifugao

TOBIAGON

 

ZYREEN

I

037579

Ifugao

VICTORY

 

JENNIE

B

037607

Ifugao

ZUÑEGA

 

CEDRIC ZADE

C

037622

Kalinga

BALLANGAN

 

JANILYN

C

041899

Kalinga

BANGGUIYAC

 

JASPER

P

041911

Kalinga

DAGSON

 

MELMARK

A

041985

Kalinga

DAWATON

 

MARK DEVON

M

042015

Kalinga

DONGGALOB

 

KEROBIN

B

042038

Kalinga

GONAYON

 

AGUINAL

D

042108

Kalinga

GONNAWA

 

MARC ANGELO

L

042122

Kalinga

GONNAY

 

JOHN FLINT

B

042110

Kalinga

INGGAO

 

GEMEIN DAVE

T

042129

Kalinga

LAWAGAN

 

GEORGE

M

042148

Kalinga

ONGAT

 

MICHAEL

E

042215

Kalinga

WACKISAN

 

VIA JOY

B

042317

Kalinga

WANASON

 

MARVIN

G

042322

Kalinga

YAGYAGONA

 

HISZON

L

042330

Mt. Province

BABKEG

 

JEN

M

002393

Mt. Province

BATIL

 

LAILANI

M

002411

Mt. Province

CANTOR

 

RUBELYN

D

002135

Mt. Province

CAPACAP

 

DENVER

P

002136

Mt. Province

DANGSIAN

 

DAISY

C

002156

Mt. Province

GALATIC

 

PERCIVAL

C

002186

Mt. Province

GAMA

 

BRIX

T

002189

Mt. Province

HORA

 

AXEL JET

P

002201

Tabuk City

AGNAYA

 

ALLEN

B

170422

Tabuk City

AGOY

 

JANNLEO

 

170095

Tabuk City

ALSIYANG

 

DAVE SHELDON

L

170106

Tabuk City

APOSTOL

 

SAM ANDREY

R

170113

Tabuk City

DAYAGON

 

ALGANE JOHN

G

170209

Tabuk City

DIMARN

 

SALAHODIN

B

170215

Tabuk City

OLIVER

 

KIMBERLYN

B

170333

Tabuk City

OWEK

 

PHILMARK BRIAN

L

170339

Tabuk City

QUISMUNDO

 

JOHN CLAYTON

J

170369

Tabuk City

QUISMUNDO

 

KEVIN KENN

I

170370

Tabuk City

SICWAT

 

SHOEMAE

F

170386

Tabuk City

VARGAS

 

REINER

B

170405

 

CLICK TO SEE MORE-->>