DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - SECONDARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Region Name Division Testing Center
QUABO VIRGILIO JR. BUCABAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
QUADRASAL JESSALYN ALCANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUAJAO RANDY   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUANICO JAMES FRANCIS VARGAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
QUANIM ARNEL ANCERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUARESMA SHELLA MAE CAMAYUSAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
QUARESMA JAMES MICHAEL REBAJADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
QUARIO JHAN CHRIS REYES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUARIO JOAN SOLOMON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
QUARTEROS CRISTINA REANZARES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUARTEROS ROSELYN PALMERO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUE JANNOBIN SOKAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
QUE ROXANNE TUD REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
QUE MARICRIS   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUE MYRA TANGKIAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
QUE JHAYNEELYN EYALAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
QUE JEAN BERNHARDT MIER REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
QUE JORENDA SAMPILO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
QUE CHERYGEL DUMARAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
QUE ANNCHENN MAELOUDEE ESCOZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUE MARRIEN FAITH BANLASAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUEAÑO CHRIS ALPHONSO CELESTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
QUEBADA NOLI OCENADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
QUEBALAYAN VERNALYN PAGUIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
QUEBEC ALBERT DELIMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
QUEBEC CARL WILSON POBLETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
QUEBEC IMELDA LABAY NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
QUEBRAL JOHN CARLO MANUEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUEBRAL MARK ANTHONY MANUEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUEBRAL MARY BERNADETTE DAVID NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
QUEBRAL CYLA JASMINE   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUEBUEN JANNIECE PARDILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUEDADO JANICE ADARNA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
QUEDIT KENT CHRISTIAN VERANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
QUEDOSOY MARY JANE LABAYO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
QUEJADA RALPH BRIONES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
QUEJADA EMILIA CABANILLA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
QUEJADA LETICIA LUZARATA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUEJADA KENNETH BERDAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
QUEJADA JEAN BAARDE NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
QUEJANO JOHN ROGEL DE CHAVEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUELANG NIMUEL PAMITTAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUELINO RETCHIE CARIDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
QUELIZA GUILLERMA MIÑAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUELNAN JINGLE CALARO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
QUEMAN JOEEM VONN   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUEMAN CHERRY MAE RIANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUEMAÑO JOHNRICK JUMAGDAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
QUEMAÑO ERRON GOLONG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
QUEMQUEM MANUEL III BELLEDO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUEÑANO BETTINA ANNE LOPEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUEÑANO BEA ANNA KATRINA LOPEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUEÑANO GIL BENEDICT VIII LOPEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUENIANO CATHERINE MABABA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
QUEQUE REYNA MAE NOTIVO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUEQUE ELIZER ROBLES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUERI PATRICK RONEL ASICO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUERIDO MARILOU   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
QUERIDO ROWENA ERICA JASMIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
QUERING CHRISTOPHER ROLAND GALOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUERING ARJANE DAMPOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUERING NORALIE RAGUSTA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
QUERIONES DARHEL BALAJADIA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUERIOSO MA. ABIGUEL BUENA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
QUERO RAYMON NECDAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales BJMP - Zambales Provincial Jail
QUERO MARICEL PALLAGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUERO MA. MONICA ALINAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUEROBEN MARIA LUNA TUYAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
QUEROBIN ERNIE BACDAYAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
QUEROBIN FRANCIS JOHN FORMAREJO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
QUEROL ALJOHN MAQUIDIOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
QUEROL JUCRIS MAGLINTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
QUERON KRISTEL JOY CACANINDIN REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUEROS PAMELA ASIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
QUERUBIN MARY ROSE ORIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
QUERUBIN ARDRICH II ODATO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
QUERUBIN JADE VINCENT TUMALAYTAY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
QUERUBIN MARICHIE ODATO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
QUERUBIN JENNY ALFERES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
QUERUELA MARY ANN LOZADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUESADA JOEL MARK BUSTARDE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
QUESEA JESSA MAY ELLOSO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUESORA JESRIL BALDOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
QUESTO JOSEPH JAIME REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Minimum)
QUETUA MAHAL ENMIL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
QUEVEDO JAMIMAH RAFA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
QUEZADA NOEL SANTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUEZADA BELSON AURELIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
QUEZADA ARBE PALO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
QUEZADA MERLE MERINO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
QUEZADA JIMMUEL DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
QUEZADA MA. ANGELA ALPAHANDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
QUEZADA EDMALYN PAREJA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
QUEZADA WELFREDO MAQUILING REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
QUEZON ALVIN SABAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
QUEZON RYAN MORALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
QUEZON ARBIEN GABALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
QUEZON JOSEPH DAPLIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
QUEZON MARK JOSHUA NONAN REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
QUEZON RANDY GALEA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
QUIA JERVILLE GUBALANE REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUIA SHARMAINE FRANZ TOLETE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
QUIA REMUEL JAKE GECALAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
QUIACAO SARAH MAE PAKINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUIACHON YANSEE TUBORO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Viga Central Elementary School
QUIACHON GLENN GODARD DELA CRUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
QUIADOR APRILLYN ROBLES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
QUIAL TREXIE MAE LARDIZABAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
QUIAL CRISSA PEREGRINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
QUIALQUIAL JONALYN ALAYON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
QUIALQUIAL JIMBOY PANTONIAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUIAM JIMMY PANUM REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
QUIAMBAO RUSELLE BAYLON NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
QUIAMBAO ANGELIKA MAY SERGOTE NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUIAMBAO EJAY ARGONCILLO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUIAMBAO EUGENE CARREON REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
QUIAMBAO CHRISTIAN JOHN BULANAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
QUIAMBAO JOLYN MAE SABARIA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUIAMBAO NEL JOHN BAUTISTA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUIAMBAO ERIC JOSHUA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIAMBAO JOHN VINCENT ANGELES NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
QUIAMBAO KEVIN JAYSO MANALOTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
QUIAMBAO LEA MARIE JAVIER REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUIAMBAO PAMELA ANDREA ALEGIOJO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
QUIAMBAO REYJACOB STANGLE REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
QUIAMBAO DANNIEL BELMONTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIAMBAO GREGORIO III PEREA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
QUIAMBAO PAOLO BAUTISTA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUIAMBAO JOHN LHENARD SABARIA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUIAMBAO MARIELLA SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
QUIAMBAO DAISY MONTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
QUIAMBAO NELRICK MENESES REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
QUIAMBAO SILVESTRE MANALOTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
QUIAMCO NOVELYN ESCALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUIAMCO CHRISTIAN ALESNA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
QUIAMCO SISTINE MARIE PANOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
QUIAMCO JOHN MICHAEL GUIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
QUIAMCO DIOSDADO CUEVAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
QUIAMCO JOYMEE NOLASCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUIAMCO NIDALYN PASAYLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
QUIAMCO ANALUNA BREGOLE REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUIAMCO ARNELOU MAYWILA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
QUIAMCO EDWARD JOSEPH ZABALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
QUIAO ROWENA ALON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
QUIAO GENOVEVA PALLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
QUIAOT RODNEY LOPECILLO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
QUIA-OT JADE LESTER NEBRES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIAPO LORELIE ATIAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Libon Community College
QUIAPO LESTER TUNDAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
QUIAPO EVELYN TALAGTAG REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Libon Community College
QUIAPO ROSENDO INOC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
QUIAPO CHIRRY-ANN GERALDEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUIAPO MARILYN DELOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIAPO VEVEJANE LUEGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUIAPO JERWIN PESANIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIAS LESTER QUINIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUIATCHON REZIL VELARA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
QUIATCHON SONNY BOA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
QUIATCHON MARLOU GENOVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
QUIATCHON JOHN EMMANUEL   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
QUIAY RYAN MALITOC REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIAZON BASTIAN IRA LAURICIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIAZON LEANNE TIMBOL REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIAZON GENESIS DUNGCA REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
QUIAZON JENNYLYN DUMAGUETE REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIAZON WARREN RIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
QUIBAL MA. AILEEN RIVERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
QUIBAN DANICA ESYABEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUIBAN JERAMIE PESTANAS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
QUIBAN PAULO OLEGARIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUIBAN DONEZA TEODOSIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
QUIBAN WILENE MALATE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
QUIBAN MARIBEL ALFARO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
QUIBAN ANGEL GRACE RUYAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
QUIBAN ARLYN RAFAELA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUIBAN NIEVELIN BUTALON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUIBEDO JAMES ONEMIG MALOLOY-ON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
QUIBEL MARICEL SEPUCADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIBEN JERRYCO JR. LACAMBRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUIBETE JASON LABIGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
QUIBIAL JOAN SERRA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUIBIN MIKE JOHN PEREZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUIBLAT DENNIS MARK PAGARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUIBO CRISJEAN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
QUIBOL MELODINA ELECCION REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUIBOL MA. THERESA PARAISO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIBOQUIBO REY GABATO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUIBOQUIBO MARIBEL VALENCIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
QUIBOY MAY-ANN INOCENTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
QUIBOY KENT CLEO ALCORIZA REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
QUIBRAL JOCELYN BATALLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
QUIBRAL JOSE JR. SOLITA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
QUIBUAN MANILYN DEO-AY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Conner Central School
QUICHO MANILYN ENTENDEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUICHO MICHAEL VALDEZ NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
QUICHO JULIE ANN LACQUIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
QUIDANG REY GRANADA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIDATO LIRA JANE BERMUDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
QUIDAY AILEEN INOCILLAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUIDES RISSIL LORENZO REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
QUIDET DANILO GILLEGO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
QUIDET RYZA CLAIRE PALANAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
QUIDILIG MELANI NAVARRO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
QUIDILIG ANNALIZA VALLECERA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Central Taytay National High School
QUIDLAT DIOLITO HORING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
QUIDOC JENALYN AUNGON REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
QUIDOL JUDINE ENOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
QUIDONGAN SAHRAM FAUSTINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
QUIDOR MARICRIS AREVALO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
QUIENES MELESSA HALAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
QUIERRA JOHN JELMER PASNO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
QUIERRA MERIEL PASNO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
QUIGAO JHERVEN TULING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
QUIGAO NIKKA ANGELA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
QUIGAO JESSIE OÑEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
QUIGOD HELBERT ALAMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
QUIGTA RONALD COLON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
QUIJADA TERESITA CAJES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUIJADA DULCISIMO JR. ALINTON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
QUIJADO LUCIA VILLALON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUIJANCE RHIEZA MONIQUE DAGUMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
QUIJANO RONNEL MEULIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
QUIJANO CHERRY MAE ALBERIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUIJANO ARLYN MORADA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
QUIJANO JUSTIN TONGCUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
QUIJANO JOSEPHINE ROSE CABANTAC REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUIJANO MICHELLE GUMERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIJANO NIEZEL JANE LEGASPI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
QUIJANO ALBERT SUMATRA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
QUIJANO JENILYN SALIMBAGAT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIJANO DANTE PACALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
QUIJANO REGGIE PEREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City Gapan South Central School
QUIJANO ROSELIE YMANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
QUIJANO JOYCEE ABORQUIZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUIJANO REGILYN LAPAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
QUIJANO PRINCE JHOSUA OCAMPO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
QUIJANO DARIUS RAMOS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
QUIJANO KIMBERLY SHIENE SALVADOR REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
QUIJANO MAYLENE ROBEL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
QUIJANO VIRGILIO CODILLA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
QUIJANO AGNES SALINAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
QUIJANO JUSUA GUIBONE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
QUIJANO MARIA THERESA   REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
QUIJANO ABBY ROSE ABARQUEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUIJANO JAYSON OSOYA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
QUIJANO CHRISTIAN FABRO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
QUIJANO JOCELYN CARATAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUIJANO ROSEMARIE CUSI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
QUIJANO GODINA FLORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
QUIJANO GENEVIER QUIJANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
QUIJANO NAIZALYN VILLON REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUIJANO LESIE CEBALLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
QUIJANO JESPER QUEÑENOS REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
QUIJANO LIZA ABUYEN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUIJANO JOEMAR SAMARINTA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUIJANO JOJI BONN TINAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
QUIJANO ALFREDO JR. MACARAEG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
QUIJANO KENNETH CHARLES BAUTISTA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
QUIJANO DEAN DAMASO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City BJMP - San Jose Del Monte Bulacan
QUIJANO MICHAEL GENON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIJANO MARIA CINDY TUBILAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUIJANO JAN LOURENCE TIBONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIJANO BEVERLY RESTON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIJANO MARICRIS GUNGOB REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIJANTE MARY JANE NARCISO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
QUIJAON MEILBOY LASPOÑA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
QUIJARO AMIE LOVE GUSTILO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
QUIJAS JESSA CRIS RICAPLAZA NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUIJON GERALD JOHN ROSIL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
QUIJOTE JUNJIE CAMINGAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUIJOTE ROSE MARIE CARTILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
QUIJOY RONNIE DALMAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUILA JOHNPOL ABELLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
QUILAB JONACEL CALAYCA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
QUILAB JONAVIE ROXAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
QUILACIO JAYMARK BANGLOY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
QUILALA NARCISA JOSE REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
QUILALA GEORNILA JOYCE MALVAR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUILALA JORDAN GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
QUILALA GABRIELLE JEANNE GELLA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUILALA EDUARDO MANALILI REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
QUILANA RAFFY ANICAL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUILANG EDEN RECTO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUILANG MARIVIC ANTONIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
QUILANG VANESSA QUILLUBE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
QUILANG ANGELO AZARCON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
QUILANG JAMES CARPE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
QUILANG ROMMEL ADIM REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
QUILANG PROMISE DALUPANG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
QUILANTANG JERIC JOHN   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
QUILANTANG LOUIE JEE ARBOLADORA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
QUILANTANG CARLITO JR. CRIZALDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
QUILANTANG LOVELY ROSERO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
QUILANTANG ARNOLD DELA PAZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
QUILANTANG JASPER SULAYAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cawayan West Central School
QUILANTANG ERWIN AÑONUEVO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
QUILAQUIGA JUDY ANN GAUDAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUILAR GENIEZEL GUMAWID REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
QUILARIO ANGELY GANDA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
QUILAS BRYLLE KENT ARAGON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUILAS SHERWIN DEGEÑON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
QUILAT CHRISTOPHER CASTRO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
QUILAT MARIA LUZ ORQUITA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUILATAN DARIEL RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUILATES DON DON MANDAPAT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
QUILATON AILYN DELA CRUZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
QUILATON GEMMA LAURONAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
QUILATON ALVIN DIZON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUILATON HANS GEBER MICAROS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUILATON JOCELYN SANCHEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUILATON JHOMAR   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
QUILATON MYHRA DAYA NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
QUILAY LANI NICDAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
QUILBIO ROBIN BOY HERIALES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUILENDERINO SHERL-ANN MAGALING REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
QUILES MARJUN YLANAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
QUILESTE REY BUNHAYAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
QUILESTE ANTHONY ORIBE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
QUILESTINO ROMALYN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUILESTINO CHERRY ROSE SIASE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUILICOL ROSEMARIE FLORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
QUILICOT JOHN MEL ARAULA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
QUILICOT MARY JANE ARANDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
QUILICOT WINGIE ANGHAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
QUILIM ROSALYN CAPITO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
QUILING BETH KENAN CUERVO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUILING BUENAVENTURA JR. GENERALAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUILINGAN CHAMPREY ESCALADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUILINGAN MARK JOSEPH OLID NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
QUILINGGEN MARISSA ARAM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
QUILINGUIN ROSE-ANN BALIWAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUILINGUIN JESSIE BALIWAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUILINO MELVIN AMBALIWON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
QUILIOPE JIMMY VILLALON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUILISADIO ROSANIE INSO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUILISADIO JENNYLEN HERMO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
QUILISADIO CHARIZ DOMINEQUE MABANSAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
QUILIT EZBON JACOB REBLORA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
QUILIT LORNA GUITANG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
QUILIT GRAHAM MERCADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUILITIS LEROY MAGPANTAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
QUILIZA MARICEL RAQUEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUILLA PAUL   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
QUILLA HERBERT FRANCISCO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUILLA EMILEE SALAMANGCA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
QUILLAGEN MYRNA BALBALIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
QUILLANO JENA PAGALAWAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
QUILLANO EDELYN CALUMBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUILLANO SHAINAR OLVEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUILLAO RICO-YAN ALVEZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUILLAO JERA MAE MARCELO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUILLENDRINO TERESITA FONOLLERA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
QUILLO REMBIE DESALIZA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
QUILLO MEG BRYAN APOLINARIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
QUILLO DARWIN JOSEPH ABNE NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
QUILLO ROCHIE ABROGAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUILLO AIREN IGOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUILLOBE MERRY MAE DENILA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUILLOBE MERSIJANE DENILA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUILLOPE JIMNA ANINOHON REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
QUILLOPE RUBEN ORILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
QUILLOPE ALVIN ORILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
QUILLOPE NATHANIEL BOAC REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
QUILLOPRAS CHARLOTTE LYNE INGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
QUILLOSA LISLIE ROSE ABABON REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
QUILLOY IVAN VINCENT CORONEL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
QUILLOY JAYAR MONDING REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
QUILLOZA DARYL LOBRES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
QUILOJANO LIVIE LABRADOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
QUILON AILYN HUENDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
QUILONG-QUILON JEAN TINGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
QUILONGQUILONG JOVELYN TOMOLING NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
QUILOP ALCHONA BAIDIANGO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
QUILOP JOAN DUMAGUING REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
QUILOPRAS JUBILLEE ANN MINA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
QUILOS MARISOL PEPE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
QUIMA JHURINE LOPEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUIMADA ANDY LADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
QUIMADA JANICA JALJIS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUIMADA ROCKEFELLER JR. GENERALAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
QUIMADA RYAN DIZON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIMADA JANNIE GLEAN HERNAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIMADO DELWIN IDAÑOL REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
QUIMAN ANGELA GUILLERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
QUIMANHAN ERWIN PLATAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
QUIMANHAN ALFREDO JR. BILLON REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
QUIMAY MARVEN MONTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
QUIMBA FRANCES JANE PARAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIMBO JAIME YEPES NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
QUIMBO CHARLES VILANDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUIMBO MARCO BORDALLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
QUIMBO JOLINA JAGONOY NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUIMBO GELLERMA GECAIN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
QUIMBO MARITES VILLATO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUIMBO GENISSA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUIMBO RAYMUND JUSTINE ALOPE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUIMBO ANALYN BUENAFE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUIMBO ILYN JAGONOY NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUIMBO LEA LUBERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUIMBO CRIS JAY DELAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
QUIMBO STEPHANIE ANN LEYSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
QUIMBO MARICEL MONTE DE RAMOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
QUIMBO MELANIE FIDELES REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
QUIMBO MICHAEL SALIBO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIMIGING EDWIN JR. CALLEJO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUIMIN TYRONE SHANE TOMAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUIMING JOY GRACE JUGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUIMING MARILOU RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
QUIMING ANGELINE PROTACIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
QUIMNO ABEGAIL PONTIGON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUIMNO MYLA TAL OLEDAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
QUIMNO ZALDY JR. TAGALOGON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
QUIMNO JOHN COLAMBO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUIMNO JOEY MOLINA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
QUIMNO JOSSEL VALLENTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
QUIMNO EUSLY NUÑEZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
QUIMO JENNILYN BERSAMINA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
QUIMOD ANALY LUMONGSOD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUIMOD JUDY ANN RANESES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
QUIMOD JAYSON BELLONES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Consolacion Jail
QUIMORA WENELYN PANTOJA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUIMORA ELMAR PLANAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUIMOSQUIMOS BRUCELEE GALOPE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUIMPAN JAY MULLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIMPAN ANGELICA CABAYA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUIMPANO MARIA CLARITA REPESO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
QUIMPANO HANZEL   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
QUIMPO MATZI SOFIA DE JESUS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
QUIMPO SHAWIE ASIS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
QUIMPO MADELINE TEVES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
QUIMQUE PAULO FORMENTERA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
QUIMSING JUDD-REXELL FEDERIZO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
QUIMSON EDUARD MENDOZA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
QUIMSON JOWELL VALMONTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
QUIMSON JOSE MARIANO DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
QUIMSON HARVEY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
QUIMSON MARLEN PELIGRINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
QUIMSON RODERICK PALABAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
QUIMUYQG ANGELOU PORLAJE REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
QUIMZON JOHN RIE ALBURO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUIN REBECCA LUCAÑAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
QUIN MICHAEL OMAMBAC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
QUIÑA LYNDON BAROÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
QUIÑABANO CHRISTIAN KAREN BACALSO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
QUINABATO LYNDIL ARAZA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
QUINAGING JOCELYN HUBAYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
QUINAGON CLYDE OSCAR   NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
QUINAGURAN CHEZKA DELACRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
QUINAIN AIZA CABOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
QUINAIN MARIA LUISA DIVA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUINAL ROYDINA ABALLAR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
QUINAL GEOVANNIE OLILA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
QUIÑAL SHERYLMAE MAMAC REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
QUINALE MICHAEL MARINAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
QUINAMOT CHERYL MAE EMRA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
QUINAMOT WILSON FERNANDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUINAN LESTLY AGUILAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
QUIÑANOLA LUCY BUT-AY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIÑANOLA MARIFE FRANCISCO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
QUIÑANOLA JESSA GAYACAO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUIÑANOLA RAZEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUIÑANOLA LEO ANTHONY LALUAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sta. Cruz National High School
QUIÑANOLA JULIEVEB MELARPIS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUIÑANOLA JELKEY BUT-AY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIÑANOLA JIKKI BUT-AY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIÑANOLA JIKKA BUT-AY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUINAO ERLINDA GUTIERREZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
QUINATADCAN DIANA CASTILLO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
QUINATADCAN RACHELLE MAGDALI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
QUINCENA RUBY CUNAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
QUINCO JEANEVA CANONIGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
QUINCO JESSIE JANE LABRADOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUINDAO MELBEAH RIO PULGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUINDAO JESUS JR. SATUR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUINDARA JOHN LESTER DEVILLENA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
QUINDARA LOIDALYN RUFINO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
QUINDAY CRESENCIA NICOLAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
QUINDO JOAN VALENZUELA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
QUINDO REYDAN RAMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUINDONG MARICEL CUALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
QUINDONG EDCEL LACHICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
QUINDONG ELSIE LACHICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
QUINDOY WILMA IBRAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
QUINDOZA VERONICA PERILLA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUINDOZA MAVEL GANABOL NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
QUINE JAYJAY PALLATAO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
QUINE DELBERT CHIMIKO ESPARAGOZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
QUINES GABRIELA SABELO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUINES MAYLANIE CACATIAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
QUINES OLIVER TINO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUINES ELIZABETH TAGOC REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
QUINES EDUARDO ABUDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
QUIÑES MICHAEL JOHN GAITERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
QUINEZ MARJORIE AUREADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
QUINGCO PROILAN CATAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUINGCO ALWIN GUHIL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUINGQUING RICHARD GRIMALDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
QUINGQUING JOAN GRIMALDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
QUINICIO CAROLUS JOSEPH LEGO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
QUINICOT JERRYMAE FLORES NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
QUINILITAN KIMBERLY CAFINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
QUINILOG ARIAN VILLARBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUINILOG JOHNLIMAR PARAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUINILOG RAMIL TOREVILLAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUINILOG MARITES TOQUERO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
QUINIMON MELODINA DELA TORRE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
QUINIMON JOEAR ALVARADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
QUINIO ROWENA HINIETA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
QUINIO LOVELY JOY MERCADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
QUINIO JOSHUA SAPI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
QUINIO NOEL DINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUINIQUITO ANTONIO DESIERTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
QUINIQUITO ERVIN ECHAVIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUINIT AR-AR   REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUINIT CARMELA ERICKA RAMIREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
QUINITO VINCENT JOSEPH TUGENIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUINLAHE JOHNLEE BLOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
QUINLOB JOJIE ALAYON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
QUINLOG MERLINA PARANE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUINLOG ERLIE MAY LUSARAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
QUIÑO GENEVIE MASUNONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
QUIÑO RODERICK SAGAYNO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUIÑO LEONILA EDAÑO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUIÑO ALVIN ROSALIN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
QUIÑO MARLO PACATANG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
QUIÑO JUNREL GERALDEZO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Toledo, Pantilo Memorial National High School
QUIÑO JOSEPH APDUHAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIÑO KIM KYRIE ENON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
QUIÑO GELIE BULAY-OG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
QUIÑO ANNA ROSE PANGAPALAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
QUIÑO ALMERA PANGAPALAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
QUIÑO BOBBY ADRIANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City BJMP - Tuguegaro West Dist. & Cag. Prov. Jail
QUIÑO DOMINIC CAÑO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUIÑO ELSIE MIRCADAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
QUIÑO ROGER TUGAP REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
QUINOL ROGELYN QUITAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
QUINONES RONALD GEAMALA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
QUIÑONES MHARIS LOZARES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
QUIÑONES RICHEL ASISTER REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
QUIÑONES RUBIE JUMAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
QUIÑONES JUNIOR NGIWANGIW REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUIÑONES ANGEL ROSE ANGOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
QUIÑONES ANGEL FERRER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
QUIÑONES NIMFA PUTAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
QUIÑONES JESSA SALDON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
QUIÑONES ERLINDA MAMARIL REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
QUIÑONES JULIET ROMO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
QUIÑONES IRA GELWANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUIÑONES IVY SALDON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
QUIÑONES MARY JEAN OSABEL REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
QUIÑONES RUTH CARSANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
QUIÑONES VINCENT   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUIÑONES ASAHEL JESHAIAH GUCELA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUIÑONES JOREN ANGHAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
QUIÑONES SHERYL ENCARQUEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
QUIÑONES MANILYN TUMINES REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUIÑONES JONAS JR. ALBA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
QUIÑONES MARGARITA NGIWANGIW REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
QUIÑONES DINO POLANCOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
QUIÑONEZ JESSABEL RUSTIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
QUIÑONEZ DAN KINETH CAÑEZO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Looc Central School
QUIÑONEZ MARECRES MONTERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
QUINQUILLERIA BRIGIDA ARTEZUELA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUINQUILLERIA GHESON ARTEZUELA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUINQUIÑO JERZON TORIAGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
QUINQUITO RAYMARK ACEBRON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
QUINQUITO NARCISO JR. GAJIGAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City BJMP - Bayawan City
QUINSAY JOHN JAN CASITA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
QUINSAYAS BIEL UMBALIN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
QUINTAL MEIKO ARIANA PADILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
QUINTAL ANGELOU   REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
QUINTAL LEANNE PEARL MARCELLANA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
QUINTANA JHONARD ROSALES NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUINTANA JANETH SABELA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
QUINTANA JOHN WELBERT DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
QUINTANA JHUDIEL JOHN BAGACONZA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
QUINTANA ERLEEZA DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
QUINTANA REYMARK MORENO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
QUINTANA JENNELYN UDTUHAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
QUINTANA RUTHERD LANTICSE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUINTANILLA JOEWORSKIE SAGA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
QUINTANS DELIA VELASCO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
QUINTAYO MARICEL TIALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
QUINTAYO AILYN MASADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
QUINTE PATRICIA   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUINTE NEOMI PIAD REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
QUINTELA EDITHA VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
QUINTELA JUDE AMBROCIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
QUINTELA JHINEVA LACABA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
QUINTERO ANALYN UNABIA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
QUINTERO JAKE BORLAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
QUINTERO KAREN JOY MAUYA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
QUINTERO MARGIE DRAPEZA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUINTERO MERRY ROSALIE DENULAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
QUINTERO LILIBETH MATIANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
QUINTIA KARA TUSIT NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
QUINTINITA JUNLYN BALANSAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUINTINITA IVAN MARK CALIMUTAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
QUINTINO JENNY CALGO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUINTINTA MESHACH TRIMOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
QUINTINTA JOHNIEL VILLANUEVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
QUINTO JIREH SANTOS NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUINTO RITCHEL HALICHIC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUINTO MARK GLEN MAZO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
QUINTO MARIA AIZA ELEM REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
QUINTO JONATHAN SORIANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUINTO RICHARD ETCAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
QUINTO JULIETA FIDELINO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
QUINTO JOHN LERRIX LISAMA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
QUINTO HILDA QUINTO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUINTO ROMEO   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUINTO RENATO CAADAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
QUINTO JOHN JORDAN CASISON REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
QUINTO RIA MAE QUIROS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
QUINTO JON-JON CERNETO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
QUINTO ARNEL BULAK REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City BJMP - Singcang Airport
QUINTO LOWELA PASTRANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
QUINTO BERNIE CAJULAO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City BJMP - Bago City Jail
QUINTO ARGEL JOSEP REGINO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
QUINTO ARCELI JON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUINTO MARY CRIS DE ORO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUINTO REA DEJARO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
QUINTO JULITA PAULA FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUINTO ELIZABETH CAÑO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
QUINTO SHANAE MARIE CUTARAN NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
QUINTO ERICALYN MALIG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUINTO MARY ROSE MARMOL REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUINTO RINGO TUAZON REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
QUINTO JENNIFER NOBLE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
QUINTO JOY   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
QUINTO MYRNA PAL-A CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUINTO RONELYN ATILANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
QUINTO GERALDINE GUIANAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
QUINTO JAMES MAR GERIOSA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
QUINTO MARK ANTHONY MEÑOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
QUINTON SHERYL MARTINEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
QUINTOS PAUL JOHN ARROGANCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
QUINTOS EDEN SERRANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
QUINTOS EIMERSON ALLA NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUINTOS AIAN FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
QUINTOS GINO MANDALES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUINTUA EDMER JOHN MAYNAGCOT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUIOGUE CHONA LAMPONG NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
QUION MICHAEL MILLANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
QUION MARIA ELIZABETH REJAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
QUIOPA MARCO BAYRANTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
QUIOSAY MARY JOY   REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUIPANES BERT CHAMBER PABRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUIPANES JAKE ROFEL PABRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
QUIPANES CHERRY MAE QUIBIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUIPED ABEGAIL MELARPIS REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
QUIPIT CARLOS BANTACULO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
QUIPIT MARK JASON DACILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
QUIQUING MICHELLE CASINILLO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
QUIRAB CHRISTOPHER NERI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
QUIRABAN ROSALY SUPERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUIRABO MICHAEL VAL VIÑO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
QUIRABO RANEL TIBURIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIRANTE MARICEL CABALO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
QUIRANTE RAMIL ARQUILLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
QUIRANTE MARY ROSE MOLAVIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
QUIRANTE DARYL OFANDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
QUIRANTE ELJEN MAY GEPANAGA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
QUIRANTE RIXELLE PON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUIRANTE ANNA ROSE BABAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
QUIRANTE REYMART BANGAYAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
QUIRANTE ALFREDO LACTAWAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
QUIRANTE MARLON CABALO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
QUIRANTE ESPENCER BALLOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
QUIRAT NINOFER SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
QUIRAY CHRISTINE JOY MARIANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
QUIREQUIRE GREGORIO JR. CARPIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
QUIRES MERLYN MOSQUITO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
QUIRIDO JECLYN MIRANTE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUIRIMIT MARIZ CORTEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUIRIMIT CHARMAINE CLAVERIA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUIRINO CHRISTOPHER VICTORIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
QUIRINO MARVIN JASON DAMASCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
QUIRINO AITANA MARI DE CASTRO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUIRINO NIÑO SILVANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
QUIRINO AUGUSTINE DE CASTRO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUIRINO ANA MIKAELA DE CASTRO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
QUIRIQUIO-OL JOE-MAR OJANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
QUIROA JAY-ANN LARA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
QUIROBEN ARNEL SERDAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
QUIROBEN RANNIE PAJARON REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
QUIROBIN KIMBERLY CALMA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
QUIROG NOEL ESPADERO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
QUIROGA RUTHCEL ANNE VIRANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
QUIROGA GLYNN PADASAS NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
QUIROL NICHOL JOHN EVAR TUPOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
QUIRONG ROLDAN PERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
QUIRONG DYLLE PERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
QUIRONG MARK LESTER DADIS NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
QUIRONG AARON YABUT NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
QUIRONG JHON PAUL DADIS NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
QUIROS JENEMIE JOPIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
QUIROS CHERRY LOU RONDINA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
QUIROS CHRISTINE HORTILLANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
QUIROS JONAND BADONGEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
QUIROWELA MYLEN ABAPO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
QUIROY MECHELL YOSORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
QUIROZ BERNADETH COMIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
QUIROZ RYAN REYNIEL GUTIERREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
QUIROZ JANET CASAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
QUIROZ FRANCISCA MAGPALY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
QUIROZ RANDY LOPEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
QUIRUBEN MARIBEL PEÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
QUIRUBIN JOAN INOC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
QUISADA JESSICA ESPINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
QUISADA ANGELICA BARRERA REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUISADO JOVELYN BITANGKOL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
QUISAGAN JOHNDEE DESPOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
QUISAN MARLON ELLANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUISAY RONALD POTON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
QUISEL LIEZL ANNE CAÑAVERAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
QUISEL LIONEL CABALLERO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
QUISEO JOLLIBEE CAÑETE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
QUISIL DIANITA BENITEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
QUISING JOAN FEBRER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
QUISING MICHELLE TUBARAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
QUISMONDO JOAN WAPILLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
QUISMONDO JOVELYN BALDADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental BJMP - Negros Oriental Provincial Jail
QUISMUNDO LEA MAGLENTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
QUISMUNDO LYNDON MARK WENCESLAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUISMUNDO LIMAR KING JOVEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
QUISOL LELIAN PALAD NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
QUISOL JEIANNE BUDINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
QUISORA GLEN QUIRIADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
QUISQUINO MARILYN ONGONION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
QUISTADIO AIKO JAY ALOMBRRO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
QUISTADIO ANDREW ALUMBRO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
QUISTO RENZ MARK VELASCO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
QUISTOL JEZILLE JANE RAFAEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
QUITA LESTER VINCENT LADAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
QUITAB TESSIE LABAWAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
QUITAIN HUSSAIN TAYONG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
QUITAIN TEOFILA GONZALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
QUITAIN DOMINIC MIKO ILAGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
QUITALIG RANDY GABON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
QUITAN FLORDELIZA WAL-E REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUITAN JUVY ROSE BATORE REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
QUITAN JOVYNAN ACHAOL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
QUITANE NECKY QUINIQUITO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
QUITARA MYRIAN GALINGZOGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
QUITAY JOVELYN JALLORIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUITEVIS RHEA HERRERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUITILEN ROSIE LUPDAG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
QUITO CATRINA CAMALAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
QUITO ROMMEL MENDOVA REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
QUITO KIM OLIVER MADLANGBAYAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUITO ANGELICA ANN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
QUITO ALBERT IAN DUEÑAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
QUITOR EVANGELINE LOZANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
QUITORIANO EZEKIEL BALAGUE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUITORIANO JASON ESTENZO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUITORIANO MA. KAMILLE BULA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
QUITORIANO MARK ANTHONY OCAMPO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
QUITORIANO JANETH CASTRENCE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cauayan City Cauayan North Central School
QUITORIANO DESTINY CACO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
QUITORIANO JOHN RHAYVE MOSTASISA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
QUITORIO JULIE GAROL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
QUITORIO ROJANE DIOQUINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
QUITORIO FRANCISCO BAGUIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
QUITOS JUN MARLO ARELLANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
QUITOS ROMNICK CAIBIGAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
QUITOS JOSEPH PEÑAREDONDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
QUITOY STEVEN DAVE ABELLION REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUITQUITAN LARAPHY DE GUZMAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
QUITUA RUEL JR. PANDOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Provincial Rehabilitation Center
QUITZO MARY JOY ESPINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
QUIYANGCO MARICEL OBENIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
QUIZA JHUN QUIMINALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
QUIZA RAMIL LACTAWAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
QUIZADA ANGELITO DAPIDRAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
QUIZAN FLORDELYN ROCILLO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
QUIZO JEFFERSON MALAPANGUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUIZO FE MALAPANGUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
QUIZO LAURENCIA CANOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
QUIZON ARVIE NAVARRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
QUIZON BABELYN ALMODIEL REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
QUIZON MARICEL PALURAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
QUIZON ROLLY FERNANDEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
QUIZON RECHELLE   NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City BJMP - Pasig City Jail
QUIZON HAZEL CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
QUIZON ABBYGAIL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIZON JERENCE DE JESUS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
QUIZON REYMUNDO JR. ORDOÑO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
QUIZON NORLYN SAVANDAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
QUIZON AIRON QUINOÑES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
QUIZON JAYVIE SANCHEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
QUIZONA VIVIAN SERNA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
QUIZZAGAN JERICO JARME REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
QUIZZAGAN SERGIO TABAOG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
RA RHODA SAMSON REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
RAAGAS MARJONETTE BALLAIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
RAAGAS ANDREAN PLATA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
RAAGAS JERWIN BANTILAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
RAAGAS STEVEN EDWARD MORGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
RAAGAS GENEVIVE GALAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAAGAS KHASANDRA CINCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
RAAGUING JOSELLE VILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
RAANDAAN ROMANITA DAGATAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RABACA LEDEN CALINGCAG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
RABACA JUNREY TIRAMBULO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
RABACA RECAR CALUNOD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RABACA JOHN MARK LAGANHON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RABACA EILEENN JOY PELAYO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
RABACA RUTHMAE LIBRADILLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
RABACAL RAYMART WONGLOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
RABACAL EMERCIANA DELALAMON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABADAN JUNNARD FLORES REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RABADILLA ARIEL TAJAD REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
RABADON MARYSTELA PAGUIDOPON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RABADON JESTONI SANGLAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
RABADON MARICEL MANGAPURO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RABADON JANIÑO RAY PEREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABAGO ROWENA CARIAS REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
RABAGO ANNABEL BALMES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
RABAGO MARRIANE DOREMON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
RABAGO ROSIE GABISAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
RABAGO MARGIE BITACURA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
RABAGO ANGELICA YPIL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RABAGO KIMBERLY VALIENTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RABAGO RUBELYN PARAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RABAGO JOAN BANZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RABAGO MARCHELLE BUTUANON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
RABAGO JEFFREY EDOLOVERIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
RABAGO SHAERLINNE MARCH VALIENTE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RABAGO BRYAN DAGUIT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RABAGO JELLIE JOY SUAREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABAGO RIAN GALLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RABAGO ARNEL CABANILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RABAGO JADE SUAREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABAJA EDELYN PERIDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
RABAJA DANICAH TORRICER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RABAJANTE EVELYN ARO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RABAN GISEL ORAÑEZ NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RABANAL VANESSA PAULA LYN GULEN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RABANAL GEHAN TAPINIT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RABANAL RENEBOY TALARA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RABANERA MARY FRANCE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
RABANERA GENALYN PAIL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
RABANES LEAHNY MAE ALPARO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RABANES JOCEL DIMARANAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RABANES ROSITA CABALAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
RABANES ROSELLE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
RABANES NOLVEN ALBARRACIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RABANES NEIL PATRICK   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RABANG MARIZELL ESTRADA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
RABANG JOHN DEVEY   NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
RABANO ELBERT BAGAYAUA REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RABANO JAMUEL SANDOVAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RABANO PATRICK NIÑO GARCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
RABAÑO JEHMAR SANOPAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RABAÑO ALMIE JANE AMORIN NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RABAÑO JOHNREY RIALO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RABAÑO JOVELYN PONTING REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RABANOS JESS MARRY CAILING NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
RABANOS GENEVIEVE RAZAGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RABANOS ROSEGYN JAÑOLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RABARA PEARL JADE ABANTAO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
RABARA IRISH JOY ANAQUE REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RABARA FLORDELIZA ABRAJANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RABAS RASMIA CANETE NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
RABASTO CHARMIE ABELLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RABASTO SHANDY ARABIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
RABAYA KEMVERLY JEAN GERALDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
RABAYA ROSITA DUMABOC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RABAYA KRISHALYN GERALDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
RABAYA EVA MAE CASTAÑARES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RABAYA ANA ROSE DUMABOC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RABAYA JOCELYN RONDA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RABAYOS JOAR DELA CERNA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RABE RODOLFO MADLA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
RABE EDZIEL RICAFRENTE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
RABE MANUEL JR. LANTICSE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABEJE JESUS BERMIDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
RABELLEZA JESSICA TOBONGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
RABENA JIMMY BRUNO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RABENA JOANN GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
RABENA JEROME JORDAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
RABI ARNEL LALUNA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
RABI CHARLYN BARINO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
RABI ALDRIAN BARINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
RABI ROMEL RAMONIDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
RABI ARBIE ARCILLA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RABI MARILOU RAMONIDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
RABI ARLYN LALUNA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
RABIA REYNALDO JR. BUSTAMANTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
RABILAS GINABEL PLAMIANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
RABILAS JESSICA PLAMIANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
RABINA EDWIN ESCALONA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
RABINA VANESSA SOLIEL FABROS NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
RABINA GINO CARLO OÑATE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RABINA DANILO QUESMUNDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
RABINA RUSHELL LIBRES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RABINA MARY JOY LAMBAYON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
RABINA WILFREDO JR. JUMALON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
RABINA JUMAR LANGAMIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
RABINA ALONA VIÑAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RABINA ELLEREE SHANE BENSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RABINO OLIVER ABACA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
RABINO JESSA JOY AGALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
RABINO ALFIE MACATOL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
RABINO ERL MIÑEQUE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
RABINO RINA RUDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Federico A. Estipona Memorial High School
RABINO WILBERT ROYO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Magdiwang Central Elementary School
RABINO JAYVEE MADRIAGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RABINO ELIZABETH ALVAREZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RABINO TERESA RIVERA REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
RABINO CHARLIE YAP NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RABINO EDGAR JR. DIAZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RABINO EDDIE RIBON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Magdiwang Central Elementary School
RABINO JORIEL AGUILO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
RABINO MERILYN RAÑON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RABINO FRANJIE ENJIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RABINO MARIALYN DEL ROSARIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
RABINO DEXTER DELA CRUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RABIT IRENE TORIDA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
RABO ANGELA POQUES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
RABONG CRISTINE CRISTITOTO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RABONGUE MORIES VICENTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
RABOR MARK RHYAN G. REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
RABOR JOSEPHUS UNABIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RABOR LEOGENE SABANAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RABOR NIÑA SANOPAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RABOR REJOYCE LAHOY-LAHOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RABOS LIEZYL MAGHINAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
RABOSA THERESE MAE GRANADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
RABOSA ARIEL VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
RABOTAN ANGELA HOROLAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
RABOTASO ADRINNE REY CABUBAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
RABOY JERIC NAMOCATCAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RABOY CHERYL VILLASIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon BJMP - Gumaca Provincial Jail
RABOY JERALYN CAÑEDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
RABOY MARY JOY LALAMORO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RABULAN ALLAN MACINAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
RABULAN HONEY GRACE BALID REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
RABULAN MARY ANN LUCES REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
RABULAN JOLINA BERNARDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RABUSA ANALAYZE QUIJANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RABUSA MELISSA GABAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RABUT HERNAN BORJEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
RABUTAZO NARLENE CORTEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
RABUTIN ROJELYN OBENITA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RABUYA JENNELYN YOSORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RABUYO KAREN DAOHOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RABUYO RICHARD SARANIOGON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RACAB MA. ERIZA MAE DE GUZMAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RACAB LYKA TINGZON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
RACAB ALFIE RIVAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
RACAB ARIEL RIVAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
RACAB ALBERT RIVAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
RACADIO CATHERINE MUNAR REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RACAL JAY MARVIN MONICIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
RACASA RIZALYN VASQUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
RACAZA DEXTER LOU DALAGAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
RACAZA RUDJIL APRIL BANDALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RACAZA VIOLY LAYAGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RACAZA JILO BANDALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RACAZA ELIZALDE RABANES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RACAZA MARIBEL MUSICO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
RACAZA ELEAZAR RABANES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RACAZA RONALD TAPILOT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RACAZA RIO CASTILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RACCA MICHAELA MENDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RACCA REY BASUBAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
RACCA EMCIE ESTOLAS NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
RACE CRISALES LAZARES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RACE JEJELYN LUARCA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RACELIS DAVE POBLETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
RACELIS JANET PARICA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RACHO DINA CABIARA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
RACHO GLEN TORRES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RACHO MARISSA SABINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
RACHO MONINA MONETH CATOLICO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - San Mateo
RACHO DIVINA FLOR CUTIMAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
RACHO CHRISTINE OLVIDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
RACHO RIZA LEPARTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
RACHO MAVERICK TOM EDAÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RACHO JACKEILYN MADREDANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RACHO MELANIE MADRIDANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RACHO CLAREVELLE DOMAGTOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RACIA JOEBENIL JR. ZONIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
RACILES ROWENA IGLESIAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
RACINES FLORENS BUNGALON NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RACIONERO CHERRY TAMODMOD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
RACMAN JAID MACASALONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
RACO JHANNETH MAGLAKI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
RACOMA CLIFORD   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RACOMA MELISA MONDELO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RACOMA CRISANTO BONTIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
RACOMA LILIBETH SORELA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
RACRAQUIN ALBERTO JR. ADRIOSULA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
RADA JOHN CHRISTOPER LIM REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Magdiwang Central Elementary School
RADA DONNABEL BUGTO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
RADA HARTHEL MEQUIZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
RADA CRYSTAL JOY   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
RADA JAY BOY DE CHAVEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RADA DARIO GRETA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RADA LENNY LLANDELAR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
RADA MICHELLE MENDOZA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RADA ARLENE PREDICALA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
RADA FRANCIS ALCANISES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RADA FLORDELIZ CASIL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RADA EMILY BALANE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RADAM ELPA MAGBANUA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
RADAM ANJANETTE NINGALA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RADAM GEMMIE CECILLE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RADAN GRACE MARINES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
RADAN FRANCISCO IV ESQUILLO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
RADANA RYAN SERRANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
RADASA BEATRIZ HANNAH   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
RADAZA HYDE CODIZAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
RADAZA GERLIE   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
RADAZA ANGELYN LIQUE REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
RADIAMODA NORAISAH BOADO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RADIN ROLLY OSIP REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
RADIN FEBIE MARIE SALIGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
RADIN JAYRALD BARROSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RADJAH JAMILA ASARANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RADO RESSA R. REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RADO MARIFE YBAÑEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
RADOC JEMAR SABANAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
RADOC SIENNA SABANAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
RADOC KENNETH ACULAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
RADONES SUNSHINE ZARSA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RADORES GERALDINE APULI REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon City BJMP - Sorsogon City
RADORES GEMMA   NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
RADZAK MOHARIS WALING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
RADZAK ALVAREZ WALING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
RAEL JHOVED PHILIP GUILLEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
RAEL DEVIE JOY GUILLEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
RAET MARK FERNANDEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
RAFA SARAH JANE VILLACERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
RAFA ERICA AGUSTIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm - Ciw
RAFACON FLORDELIZA GAMBOA REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
RAFAEL JOCKER EVASCO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAFAEL CHERRY MAGANA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
RAFAEL RONEL DELA TORRE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
RAFAEL JANEL FELICIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
RAFAEL JOHN PAUL ACOSTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
RAFAEL RONALDO JR. MIMAY REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAFAEL JENNIFER BALAO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Calintaan Central School
RAFAEL MART NORMAN PARIL NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAFAEL CARLOTA CARLOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
RAFAEL APRIL MAE ANTONIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
RAFAEL JOVILYN ALONZO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
RAFAEL WARNER DANIEL TROCIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
RAFAEL ALEXANDER DOMINIC TROCIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
RAFAEL NANCEL GARGAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
RAFAELA DANTE VILLEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RAFAL MELODY BARRIL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
RAFAL JUN-JUN TADEO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
RAFAL LEE REY WACAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
RAFAL DHELMAR ALVARO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RAFAL LESLIE POTANE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAFALES NERWIN MENDOVA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
RAFALES NESTOR MENDOVA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
RAFALES MA. MIBEL TABON TABON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAFALES GINA BABALCON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RAFALES JUDITH BACUETES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
RAFALES EMMALYN TABON-TABON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAFANA ARJEAN GALA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
RAFANAN RYAN APORONGAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City BJMP - Vigan City
RAFANAN VERNABETH ESCANILLAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
RAFANAN ROLANDO ROSALES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
RAFANAN IAN TANTE MOLINA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAFANAN SARA JANE   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
RAFER LEZELYN GAON REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
RAFER PETER JOHN OCHAVO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
RAFFIÑAN REY JR. CRIZALDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAFFIÑAN CRISAN JAY TAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAFFIÑAN JOYCE ANN CRIZALDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAFIL STEPHEN ANABA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
RAFIL RACHEL ALEJANDRO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
RAFINIAN RONNIE COPIAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
RAFIO APPLE SHEEN CRUZADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
RAFLORES JOHN CARLO OBDAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
RAFOL LOLIT RITO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
RAFOL IAN JOSHUA DE PABLO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAFOL IRENE TORREN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
RAFOL MARY GRACE ORONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
RAFOLS WALTER CALUNOD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RAFOLS ROSALIE MANIQUEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
RAFOLS JEDIDIAH GAMBITO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAFOLS RIZALYN DAGPIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
RAFOLS IAN JULIOUS BAUTISTA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
RAFOLS APRIL JOY APAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAFOLS DANTE FABILLAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAFOLS LUZVIMINDA LICUDAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
RAFOLS MAICA CANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RAFOLS RUTH MOHAMETANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
RAFOLS AIZA PANGASI-AN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
RAFOLS MARY ANN MAATA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
RAFOLS RACHEL JABOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
RAFON GEMMALYN BALON REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAFOSALA BENNET VILLAFLOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
RAFUL MICHAEL PERAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAGA MYRALYN MANICAR NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAGA JAN WILSON NOGRA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGA JANETT CONDE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAGA RODNEY GENITO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAGA AIZA RELATORRES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAGA IRAISE JOY CAMANTANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RAGADA MERY ANN   NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RAGADA MILA SANDROJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
RAGADI MARIEL ABBY NACION REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
RAGADI SALVACION CISNEROS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RAGAMAT MARY GRACE ESCONDE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
RAGAMAT JUN JAYRHYLL TAIZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RAGANAS JUNE EDRIAN INOPIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGANAS MARK JAMES ANTIPORDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGANAS JADE ANTHONY CORBETA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
RAGANAS JAYMARK LABBAO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAGANIT RONA CATALLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAGANIT DOMINADOR JR. MONTERO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAGANIT ANGELICA EDERA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
RAGANIT WARREN JAY COLLADO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
RAGAODAO MELVIN JUMANTOC REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
RAGAS DANILYN IDISANE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
RAGAS BRYAN   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Toledo, Pantilo Memorial National High School
RAGAS JELYN HOLGANZA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RAGAS LUZVIMINDA LOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
RAGAS JOY LAURINARIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
RAGAS JENA LORISA TECSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RAGAS NORBERT TAMPO-OG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RAGAS SHENEDAY TOLEDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental BJMP - Negros Oriental Provincial Jail
RAGAS DAISY GLAZE CREDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RAGAS MARY JANE INTING REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
RAGAS SHERLYN CREDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RAGAS MARELO OLAYBAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
RAGAS JAYMAR SIMON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RAGAS REYMART   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
RAGAS FERNANDO PATRIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
RAGAS MALCO FRANCISCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
RAGASA JAMES DARYL NACION REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAGASA GERLIE ALCOBER REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAGASA EDERLINDA PALERACIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAGASAJO BERNADITH SIMPAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGASAJO JOHNREY DIHAYCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
RAGASAJO JACKYLEN BARAQUIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RAGASAJO JHEVSYN RAGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
RAGAY NATHAN JOSHUA DUHAYLUNGSOD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RAGAY GRACIE SUMADIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
RAGMAC EUNILLO UYANIB REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
RAGMAC IAN DAVE BONGO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RAGO DESSERIE JANE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAGO ANGELICA PAMING REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAGO EDJEL MANZON REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAGO RIZA CANDILLADA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGO MARIE NICOLE   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAGOBRIO JETHRO LABAD NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
RAGODOS JENALYN MENOT NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAGODOS ARNIEL ORTILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAGOJOS AHYESSA MAE NACIONAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
RAGON MAYLINDA LOYOLA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RAGOS ELVIRA LORIAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
RAGOS JOHN ALBERT JIMENEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
RAGOS MARK ARIES LABIS REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RAGOS JASMIN NICOLE PAMEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
RAGOT JOSHUA TIMONERA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
RAGOT JENAIDA CASTILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RAGOT MARLON EBROLE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAGRAG ANGELICA ALBIOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RAGRAG LORENA ROMO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAGSAC CRISANTA UNTALAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
RAGSAG MARVIN PERNES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
RAGSAG ALBERTO JR. LAVONGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAGUB MA. ELAINE CANLAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAGUDO GRINGO RABENA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RAGUDO CHRISTINE AVON CELIS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
RAGUDO JO ARIS CHRISTIAN ANSAGAY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
RAGUDO MYRNA PIROS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
RAGUDO CRISMARIE JANIPIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAGUDO MARVIN MACOLBACOL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAGUDOS JASON CARAMBAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RAGUDOS ALDRIN CAROLINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAGUDOS MARICEL RASQUERO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RAGUDOS JULIE BAUTISTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAGUINDIN JESAVEL NUDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAGUINGAN DEVELYN JUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
RAGUINOT DARVIE ASUNCION REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAGUNJAN ROSELYN FLORESCA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
RAGURO ELSA PANEDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
RAGUS RHAY ANTHONY BLANCO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RAGUSTA JAYMAR RAFAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAIPAN JOSEPH JAPIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
RAIT MICHAEL PALA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
RAIT ANABEL PANCHO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
RAIZ KIETH HARVEY BACON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
RAIZ EDUARDO JR. MENDONES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
RAJA-ALI BOBOY KUSAIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAJAD NASRA JAMJAHARI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
RAJAHBUAYAN BASSIR UTTO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAJAHBUAYAN TATA DUDIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAJAHMUDA MARIFE LATAWAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
RAKIM MERCY CADORNA NCR - National Capital Region Parañaque City BJMP - Parañaque City Jail - Female Dorm
RALA RYAN VALCOBA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
RALA GINAFE ALBAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
RALA EDEL GUIVARRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RALE JOHN BERT AJOK REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RALLOS ANGELIE MALABAD REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RALLOS EDEL VIVES HIOLEN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Maguindanao Shariff Aguak Central Elementary School
RALLOS RAIN ROSE HILARIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
RALLOS RITCHEL SOLIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RALLOS EREROSE LUCEÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
RALLOS LYSA MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RALLOS MARIZIL VALMORIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RALLOS CHARLIE SAMBAYON NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
RALLY CONCHITA NALIMMA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
RALO JAN MARK TANOCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
RALO MARK ANGELO LABOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
RALUTO KATE OLIVE BOONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMA SOL DADAP REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAMA JOHN VINCENT RARUGAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RAMA JESSICA DENOSO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RAMA CARLO JAMES RAFER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
RAMA ANGELICA DEBEBAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMA LUZMINDA BEGORNIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
RAMA MA. JESSA BAYOTAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RAMA ANGELY PABALATE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
RAMA JULES CARLY BAYARCAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
RAMA WILMA EGOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMA DARYL BARINQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
RAMA STEVENSON ALGONES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMA NINFA ESPINOSA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
RAMA ANTHONY BRYAN PAAT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMA JOREY DOREMON REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMA STEAVEN JOHN EJORANGO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
RAMA ROVY NEIL JURAC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
RAMA ROSEMARIE GARCIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
RAMA MALOU EQUIZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RAMA ERICA MAY TIONGSON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMA GRACE BESONIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
RAMA MYRA JEAN CAGAMPANG REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
RAMA CHRISTIANA JANE AMIGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RAMA CYDEL ANN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RAMA ADONIS JEW REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
RAMA ARTHUR MAHINAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RAMACULA GERRY JR. DUMALI REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RAMADA ANALIZA JOYCE BAUTISTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
RAMADA JULITA CARIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RAMADA HANNAH LEE AGAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMADILLA REY BATALLA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
RAMAL JONNALYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAMAL BRENDA LOAYON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
RAMAS CHRISTOPHER PADILLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
RAMAS JONATHAN ABABON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
RAMAS RAYMOND PAGADOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Consolacion Jail
RAMAS CHRISTIAN CELARIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RAMAS ROCHE ANNE BOLOBO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
RAMAS RHEA MAE CATAMCO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMASTA DOMINADOR III TARAY REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
RAMAT DOMINADOR JR. GABANAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
RAMAYLA BREJET ANGAS NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RAMAYLA JOHN REY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
RAMAYRAT RUTH DETALLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
RAMBAC NORAYDA COLOMA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAMBAC NOEL BALUGALAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
RAMBAC IRISH KRISTINE BATOON NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAMBOYONG MICHELLE MEÑASQUE REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RAMBOYONG ALGLEN MARMOL REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RAMBUYON RODEL ELARDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RAMEL ARSENIO GABITO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya BJMP - Solano & Provl. Jail
RAMEL LLOYD JEREMY ANCHETA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMELO MICHELL FREYRES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
RAMELO RONNIE MILAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMENTO ALBERT LOS-AÑES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RAMENTO LAURENCE DAVE DARANG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RAMENTO DESIRE BARRIENTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RAMENTO JOYCE RAMIREZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
RAMENTO LEA ELMIDO NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
RAMENTO JEFFREY BALBADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RAMENTO RUBY GAJOL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RAMENTO MARJORIE PANTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMENUSA MATHEW TAKARIWANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
RAMERI MELDEN NANGCAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
RAMERIZ JOY ROXAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
RAMIENTO JOMARI MARASIGAN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RAMIENTOS MARIA CYRIN VIÑA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RAMIENTOS JOSEPH ELIAS   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
RAMIENTOS NORIYOSHI   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
RAMIL ROSELIE BAGUIOS NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RAMIL CALIXTO CANILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RAMIL NEIL JOHN REDEMIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Male Dorm
RAMIL TOTCHIE GEALOGO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
RAMIL RUEL TENAJEROS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RAMILLA VON NICOLE BULLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMILLANO ZYDREX JUSTINE CAJIPE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMILO JOEMARIE AMASA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAMILO CARLO GALLEGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RAMILO JEASSEBELL ANCAJAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMILO SHERYL PADULLON REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMILO JAY-VEE ISO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
RAMILO STELLA MARIE DECARA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
RAMIN MICHAEL LAGMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
RAMIREZ JOHN JOSHUA ANCHETA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
RAMIREZ CARLA SALITA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMIREZ LEMUEL RAMIREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMIREZ HELEN BORRES NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMIREZ ARLJON MATTHEW NUDO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMIREZ SHERMIE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
RAMIREZ VIRGIE DELOS REYES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
RAMIREZ RYAN ESTOQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RAMIREZ DIEGO DAVILA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RAMIREZ JOVEN NATURA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
RAMIREZ RENO COMPRADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
RAMIREZ MENGEL OLINAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
RAMIREZ JOEVEL JR. MURILLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
RAMIREZ MARIA ESTRELLA AXALAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RAMIREZ RICHARD MARON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMIREZ JERIC LANDICHO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
RAMIREZ RONA SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMIREZ RONIE SABORNIDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
RAMIREZ MARIAM MADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMIREZ JOSEPHINE MAY SORRIANO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAMIREZ JHON ONOFRE ESPEJON REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
RAMIREZ LILIBETH NARRA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
RAMIREZ RUBELYN ALCORAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
RAMIREZ CHARLYN PINTOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Tambang Central School
RAMIREZ JASON LAPUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAMIREZ JESA CARANZO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMIREZ SHERILYN DELA ROSA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
RAMIREZ MARY ANN PALUMO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMIREZ REYNALDO ROMINDE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RAMIREZ MIRSON FILIPINAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
RAMIREZ PAUL NIÑO JABALDE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
RAMIREZ RIYALIN ELNAR REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RAMIREZ KIMBERLY ANN BAJAMONDE NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMIREZ MAE PANTALEON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RAMIREZ ALEX ANDOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
RAMIREZ JOHN MICHAEL AUSTRIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
RAMIREZ JOSIEJEAN KILAPKILAP REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
RAMIREZ JHANET MAHIPOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
RAMIREZ JONNEL   NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
RAMIREZ MARICAR CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
RAMIREZ JAYLORD EVANGELISTA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
RAMIREZ HANNA ENRIQUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RAMIREZ OSCAR COMENDADOR NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
RAMIREZ QUEENIE ONDE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
RAMIREZ JAMAICA JEPSANI REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon City BJMP - Sorsogon City
RAMIREZ ZENKY ALMOGUERRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
RAMIREZ JOANNE FRUCTUOSO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMIREZ RAYMART BAUTISTA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
RAMIREZ MARLON MABUYO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RAMIREZ RHOMENA FLORES REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
RAMIREZ ELENA ALCARAZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAMIREZ ALGER GARCIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
RAMIREZ EVANGELINE ANDEZA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
RAMIREZ REDEN NILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
RAMIREZ MARJON PLAZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
RAMIREZ RAISY AVILA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
RAMIREZ BERNIE MANALAD REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
RAMIREZ LAWRENCE LALUNA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMIREZ AILYN ENRIQUEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMIREZ ALFIE SILVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMIREZ CLEA HEMILLA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
RAMIREZ NORALYN FADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
RAMIREZ CRESFINA ZURBITO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
RAMIREZ JIEMARR ANTHONY TINAPAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAMIREZ VICENTE ASAM RAMIREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMIREZ JHOANA CARBONEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
RAMIREZ ROSALIE DELA PEÑA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
RAMIREZ JUDY ANN MACARIAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
RAMIREZ JONILA GAWAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RAMIREZ FERNANDO JR. BALASUELA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAMIREZ LOIDA ANDOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
RAMIREZ OLIVER JAY ZULLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMIREZ REYMAR TABARES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
RAMIREZ RENALYN PACADA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RAMIREZ MAE-ANN MABLES REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMIREZ SHERRY VERUSCHA JUSAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMIREZ JHON RHEU DELA CRUZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RAMIREZ IVY ANCHETA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMIREZ RALPH RIVEN ABUNALES REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
RAMIREZ JUL FITRE DIONG ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
RAMIREZ JENNIFER TINDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RAMIREZ CRIZZA QUITZON NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
RAMIREZ REGIENALD BAQUIRAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
RAMIREZ KRISTINE TOCMOHAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMIREZ ALMA ALBEUS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
RAMIREZ PERLA SUMAYO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
RAMIREZ RANDY ABISON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Salug District Jail
RAMIREZ GRACE CALIM REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
RAMIREZ MARJON CENTENO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMIREZ LORETA OBIANDA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
RAMIREZ LUDIVINA SALAQUIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAMIREZ SANDRA RAMIREZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAMIREZ NOE BALAZWELA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAMIREZ GRECIL SABATE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
RAMIREZ JACKIELOU OLIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMIREZ ALDRIN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RAMIREZ PETER ESKALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RAMIREZ JOSEPH CAMIDE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RAMIREZ CRISTIAN JAMES ENGLIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
RAMIREZ TEODELYN CRUZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
RAMIREZ DOMINGO JUNIOR TUBALE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
RAMIREZ JELPRIL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RAMIREZ GLORYGINE CRUZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMIREZ RUBEN QUIAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
RAMIREZ SUSAN PADAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMIREZ JOHN LESTER BARDOQUILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
RAMIREZ KATHLYN TABAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RAMIREZ LANCE MATAWARAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMIREZ JADE   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
RAMIREZ JENNELYN BACSAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RAMIREZ BELLY SEMBLANTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
RAMIREZ NESTOR JR. POLBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
RAMIREZ RYLLE MEKKO BASCON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
RAMIREZ JHAY-ANN SONTOUSIDAD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
RAMIREZ MARIMAR DIOCARES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
RAMIREZ MELODINA FERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMIREZ ROMMEL RIDUAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMIREZ HENJIE TEVES NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMIREZ JESELYN SUELTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
RAMIREZ IAN NEIL PARILLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RAMIREZ JESSICA DELA PEÑA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
RAMIREZ KATHERINE FERNANDEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
RAMIREZ JAY-AR VELASCO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
RAMIREZ LYCA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMIREZ RUTHER PANILA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Talisay 
RAMIREZ MARIA KRIZZA LAYUGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
RAMIREZ MA. CECILIA PADA ON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
RAMIREZ GLORIA LAUNGAYAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMIREZ LENIEL INSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
RAMIREZ JENNIFER INANOD REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
RAMIREZ SHARLYN ORIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
RAMIREZ MARIA SALVE BARBANTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RAMIREZ ELSA VERGES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAMIREZ LYKIE GAMORA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAMIREZ MERWIN MIGUEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
RAMIREZ MARIALAUS BAYADOG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAMIREZ MICHELL ALCANTARA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMIREZ RODEL DINI-AY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
RAMIRO MYRNA JANE LINDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
RAMISCAL MARIFE DELA CALZADA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RAMISCAL AARON DAVE IGNACIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
RAMISCAL MARY JANE BAÑAGA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
RAMISCAL MARK DARYLL AGUALLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMIZ NARCITA CAÑEDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RAMIZARES JESSA JOYCE BALICTAR REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
RAMIZARES WENCY FAJARDO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RAMO CARIN GENON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
RAMO ARIEL ARWA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
RAMO JOELESTER TAN-AWON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
RAMO MA. LYN LITO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RAMO ROMMEL SALVADOR NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
RAMO EXCEL DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMO ALDRICH BALONGAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
RAMO MARITES MARTISANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
RAMO AMELITA DELOS REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMO MARIVIC FLORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
RAMOJAL LEE ROBIN MIÑAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
RAMON RAHEYMA BOMBOC REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RAMON ALEX SABDULA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
RAMON ORLANDO JR. LASALA REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
RAMON RAQUEL ANDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMON JOANA ORTIZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RAMON RANDY JR. MANTUA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
RAMON RONEL ESPENIDA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
RAMON ROLANDO JR. AZURES NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMONAL ANALYN DANDAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMONEDA AXCEL ROSE DATULAYTA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
RAMONEDA CEDRIC JOHN PATIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
RAMONEDA ROMAR ASUERO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMONES JOHN MICHAEL MANCE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMONES SHERYL VEE VERGARA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMONES GLORIA DE LEON REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAMONIDA GLORIA DOINOG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
RAMORAN EUGENIA MENOR REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAMORAN JHON WOBBY CALICA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RAMORAN NORMAN CASTROVERDE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAMORAN JANILYN HICALE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
RAMORES ANGELIE   NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMOS FERLIN TAGIAM REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
RAMOS CHESTER MENDOZA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RAMOS CRYSTLE DAWN CANDARI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS JULIE ANNE PASCUAL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
RAMOS JOSEFINA SEPETAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
RAMOS RUZEL MABABA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
RAMOS LESTER PANGILINAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS RONICRIS MALSI REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAMOS BRYAN PAUL SANTIAGO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS ROSIE SANTOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
RAMOS MAUI MARASIGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMOS JANET GABALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS GAUDENCIO JR. CATANUS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS JOHN PAUL RAYANON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
RAMOS FORTUNATO BORDEOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAMOS CAMILLE MARTIN NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS MARY JOY RELATIVO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMOS JAY-AR TAÑEDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS JOAN BLASCO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAMOS JESSIE ATAMOSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS JULIUS PALARUAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAMOS AILEEN MAE FERNANDEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
RAMOS JANNIEL DAGOHOY NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
RAMOS JOSEPH N. NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMOS JOHN JOSEPH ANGELES NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS ANTHONY VAN   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
RAMOS JENNIFER OCMAR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RAMOS BANEY BHOY MANUEL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RAMOS JASPER MAQUINZEIL VILLARINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS MHEL ROSE LOPEGA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS RUPERT SEAN PADERNAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
RAMOS NIÑO SAAVEDRA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS EMELIEN FERNANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
RAMOS B-JAY MARZAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMOS CARLO MURILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
RAMOS MERLIE LARIDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS VICTOR   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
RAMOS PETER JOHN JAWOD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
RAMOS ROCHELLE OREDITO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS RONALD BALAURO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAMOS RENA QUISAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RAMOS FLORAMAE BAGUINAON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS RUSTOM GARCIA NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
RAMOS CRISTETA MANZANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RAMOS MARLON PANGILINAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS HARRIET AGATHA DAYEGO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS DAYANA CHAVEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RAMOS RICA JANE EMPASE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RAMOS JOHN MICHAEL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS REYMARK GEBE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAMOS NANCY PEREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMOS MARIELYN REVILLA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
RAMOS JAY-R JAVIER REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
RAMOS JAY ACUNO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RAMOS CECILIA REYES REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMOS JANINE GRANETA REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS ROMMEL MOQUERIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMOS DONNA MAY CADUCIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RAMOS ZACHARIE CARDAÑO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RAMOS RODALYN OHOYLAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
RAMOS KIMBERLY SUPERALES NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
RAMOS JONALYN ESPINOSA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS KARL ACE FERNANDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
RAMOS GINO GIMIL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAMOS MARIO FLORES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS ANACETO AMGAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
RAMOS ELLA MAE SININGGAYAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
RAMOS MARY ANN ALMEDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
RAMOS ANALYN BENICO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RAMOS NOVIE THERESE QUIMING REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS JUANITO PASCUA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAMOS KECIA PEÑAFRANCIA CARIÑO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
RAMOS RAZEL ARGARIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
RAMOS ESTRELLA HEPONIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS VANDER RONCESVALLES NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RAMOS JAYROLD MARABE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
RAMOS ERICO BELLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RAMOS ROMILYN JOY BERMUDEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS ARTURO III SABIDAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
RAMOS ELLANIE BUZA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
RAMOS JOY PARAICO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
RAMOS DARYL SALVADOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
RAMOS RHONALDO BONDOC REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS MICHAEL PARIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RAMOS JOSHUA ALCANTARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
RAMOS ANGELICA BORJA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS NERO BRIAN CARIÑO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
RAMOS SIRENE MAE CALLADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
RAMOS CHRISTIAN ARBON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RAMOS TERESITA YUMO NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
RAMOS SHARMAINE CLARISSE   NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS MARK JESTY ARELLANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
RAMOS BIANCA   NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
RAMOS BENIGNO II MOLINA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS LORELYN ARGUELLES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RAMOS LEONARDO ALTAMIRA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMOS SIMSCLAYD BOTOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
RAMOS ESTERLITA ORELLANIDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS AUGUST VICTOR CASIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
RAMOS ANGELO BUEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAMOS MARIANIE   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS MAIDY GRACE EUGENIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
RAMOS JEROME DUEÑAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RAMOS PATTI MAE MACALALAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS JACKYNET ENGBINO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS MARK MANUEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City BJMP - Tuguegaro West Dist. & Cag. Prov. Jail
RAMOS DAVID BERKY AMITHS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMOS JOCELYN CASALJAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
RAMOS MARLYN PATATAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
RAMOS HONEYLYN GERENIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS NATALIE MAY LIBUDLIBUD REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
RAMOS ANTONIETTA MAE HAGNAYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS LYKA MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
RAMOS GERALD CHRISTIAN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS MARJORIE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
RAMOS JULIUS ARELLANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
RAMOS GINA MOLATO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS JOSEPHINE ROBLES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS ANDREA ELAINE OBILLO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAMOS ANNABELLE VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
RAMOS JOVELYN BAGAAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS JUSTINE PLASABAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
RAMOS DIONELEY LANDINGIN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS PABLITO JR. LOPEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
RAMOS NERISH ANN NAPOLES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
RAMOS AIRISH GAIL BONILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMOS KIRT RESURRECCION REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
RAMOS ROGELIO JR. LEDESMA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RAMOS PRINCESS JOY PAIS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
RAMOS MAURICE JASPER QUERO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS VIRGILIO JR. ESTARIJA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
RAMOS MARBY JASPER VERANGA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
RAMOS SAMUEL JR. AGAPITO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
RAMOS TEEJAY DOLOGAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS IVY SHANE MONTECILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
RAMOS EDRIAN MONTERO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS RUEL PALACSA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMOS RECARDO ANGEL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS RIO MANALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS MARK JEREMY NUGUID REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
RAMOS DENNIS SUAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMOS SAMANTHA BRITTANY CHUA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
RAMOS JERVY DAPANAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RAMOS FLORDILISA MAE YANONG REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
RAMOS ARZENN DUMILON NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS IMELDA PENTICOSTES REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
RAMOS ABEGAIL ANECIETE NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS MELISSA MENDOZA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
RAMOS JOJAHYA GOCON NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS RYAN DIAZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMOS JOSE ELLY ZAMORA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
RAMOS ROSELYN DIAZ REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
RAMOS JEODILYN GONZALES NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
RAMOS JHON HAYDEN C. REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
RAMOS JOSHUA GABRIEL SANGALANG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS FELIX CHRISTIAN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RAMOS MIGUEL CATAYTAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
RAMOS ALEXANDER CLOMA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS VEA MONCADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
RAMOS MARCH ANGEL BARBA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
RAMOS RJ MARK REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMOS CRISTINA   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS AIRA SHAINE NAGOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Antonio G. Llamas Elementary School
RAMOS KENJIE LILEZA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAMOS SHANE ROSE ALCANTARA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMOS JOHN DANIEL DELA CUEVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
RAMOS JULIE ANN EVANGELISTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS KC-MAE LAPITAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMOS JUNE BERT   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
RAMOS ROMMEL MAGPILE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
RAMOS MERIEL RAMIREZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
RAMOS DANILO JR. RAFADA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS BERNABE ARIAS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS JOVANNI DAVE PATTUNG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
RAMOS JOAN BOCASAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RAMOS LOREMI DIMALIWAT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
RAMOS MARIVIC DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMOS MARLYN PABILLAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
RAMOS JENEVIEVE PASTER REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Toledo, Pantilo Memorial National High School
RAMOS HELEN BERGONIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
RAMOS LARRY PANGILINAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS STEPHANIE FIESTADA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
RAMOS SHIELA DE LOS REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
RAMOS PRECIOUS YUMUL REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
RAMOS DONADIE LAURESTA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RAMOS MARVIN MESA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
RAMOS IRVIN BEDUYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS WILMARK ETING REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
RAMOS ANTONIA STA. ROMANA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS JANINE GRACE PABALATE NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
RAMOS JENIFFER URBANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS KAYRIZ MHERYSUL USMAN NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
RAMOS RICHARD ROSARIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMOS JOECRIS CELSO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Pampanga Provl. Jail
RAMOS YHOLLIE JOY SALAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
RAMOS BETHEL GRACE MORALLAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
RAMOS JAMIECA JOY VICTORIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS LEA CURIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
RAMOS PRINCESS GUSTILO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS COLEN SAM REÑES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
RAMOS EDUARDO JR. NOBLE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
RAMOS CHARLES BAÑAGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
RAMOS JESSA MAE   REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
RAMOS PATRICIA LAINNE BAYLONGO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS JEMBOY ESPINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
RAMOS DIVINA VINTERO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
RAMOS CAROL JUANILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
RAMOS CECILIA HERICO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
RAMOS DANIELYN BALCITA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
RAMOS ADRIAN QUITORIANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RAMOS KIMBERLY JOYCE PERSA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
RAMOS CRISANTO MAPA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAMOS VERNADITH PERPETUA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
RAMOS JOHN LLOYD JARILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMOS ROSYLYN CUBERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
RAMOS MELVIN HILARIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
RAMOS MAESHELYN   NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RAMOS ELLENE BELTRAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAMOS EDISON PAGLINAWAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS JOLLEBEE SINGCOL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
RAMOS SHEILA MAE ROBLE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RAMOS JOHN LEE RODRIGUEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
RAMOS ABEGAIL MANGULABNAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS PRECIOUS ANGEL BACANI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
RAMOS GREMA GLADYS TAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS PRINCESS FERRER REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
RAMOS BABYLYN DOLORES REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
RAMOS DANICKA DAYLE ARANETA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
RAMOS KATHRINE   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAMOS JOHN IVAN ZAMORA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS B-J AMANTE SAMUT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RAMOS JOHENN MAE KARIM REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
RAMOS JOSEPH JHASLEE BONILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
RAMOS WELLY UDTUHAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS MELODY ALUM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
RAMOS TERESA MORALES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAMOS DOMINIC TUAZON REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAMOS LUGINE ABAPO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS JOAN ALEGIS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS JUNE BIAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS GLYDEL GRANADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
RAMOS CINDY COSTILLAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
RAMOS ROMELYN MOQUERIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
RAMOS LERMA JOY SALVADOR REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
RAMOS NIKKI GABRIEL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
RAMOS JOHN GIL ALARCON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS REGOR DAEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RAMOS VIA NAPERI REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
RAMOS MADELENE MARASIGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS JOHN SACUDIT REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
RAMOS JAN JERIEL TAYAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS CARMEL JABONILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
RAMOS JOHN DAVE MEDRANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
RAMOS ADRIAN JAMES AQUINO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
RAMOS CESAR DELA PEÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMOS LIZA MONEVA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
RAMOS LANNIE BARBIRAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
RAMOS JENNIFER MANGISEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
RAMOS JOHN KENNETH OSTAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS REGOR AQUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMOS MARK GERALD ALABASTRO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
RAMOS JAKE VAN   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
RAMOS JOSELITO FORONDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
RAMOS RAM NICOLO PEREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAMOS JERIC ISO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS VANESSA MADULA REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
RAMOS BRYAN KENNETH   REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City City Of Malolos Integrated School
RAMOS ELMER ASUNCION REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
RAMOS JOHN MARK YACO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
RAMOS CAMILLE ANN LIMIAC REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
RAMOS JAYSON JAVELONA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
RAMOS JHELMUNICA DAURAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAMOS MARDEN GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RAMOS RUBELYN CABALAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
RAMOS SUSANA CAPIRAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS JONALYN HETE REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
RAMOS JOHN VINCENT PAGARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS GINNIE BERQUILLO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Libon Community College
RAMOS NOMER MERCADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMOS JELLY ANNE MALLARI NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAMOS RENZ EDRIAN RELUCIO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
RAMOS GABRIEL LUIS DALIDA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS KENNETH SON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
RAMOS RENALYN SARMIENTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RAMOS ANALYN LOPEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS JOSEPH IGNACIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
RAMOS GLADIS PASCUAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS MARICEL BENITEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
RAMOS EDELYN MORATA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
RAMOS CRYSTALLINE SILVIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RAMOS GUILLER JR. FLOJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RAMOS CHARITO CAMPILAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
RAMOS LEO LEGAZPI REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
RAMOS FROILAN PAMA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMOS MICHAEL VINCENT BUCAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RAMOS ANGELICA JOSE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
RAMOS JENNIFER SADOL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
RAMOS RECHEL ANN COSTILLAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
RAMOS RAQUEL ESCARDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
RAMOS MELCHOR FERRER REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
RAMOS ANASTACIA ABADILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
RAMOS KENNETH CARL MANACIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
RAMOS DELZAR SANTIAGO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
RAMOS NICOLE JANE FERNANDEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
RAMOS MARK JHOMEL PEÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
RAMOS AVEGAIL RINGCOPAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
RAMOS JOHN RNIE QUIAMBAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
RAMOS ANGEL   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS ANGELYN ANTIQUIÑO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Claudio Sandoval Elementary School
RAMOS HARREL MENDOZA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
RAMOS CHRISTINE JAZEL NEROSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
RAMOS ARNNIE DUMILON NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RAMOS CHRISTOPHER MORALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City BJMP - Batangas. City Jail
RAMOS LADY LAYNE PALANGGOY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
RAMOS MERYGEN BATION REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
RAMOS CRISTINE JOY VILLEDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAMOS ROXANNE SAYSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
RAMOS ANELPA LACQUESTA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
RAMOS MARA RINGCOPAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
RAMOS JERICHO IVAN FLORES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAMOS LARRY GICA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS CESSNA GIE BASINANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS LYEZHIA CASTILLO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMOS DOMINIC SEVILLEJA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
RAMOS BENJAMIN HALAWIG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
RAMOS SHIELA MAY HAILIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RAMOS ANGELOU DELACRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
RAMOS MELIA MAHUSAY NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RAMOS SHERYL CEA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
RAMOS MICHELLE BALEÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RAMOS MARY IRENE ONGSIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS ROSEMARIE VELAR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
RAMOS NANCY HOYOHOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RAMOS ARIEL MALAYNO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RAMOS MARK MATEO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
RAMOS MARY GRACE BALDERRAMA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City BJMP - Makati City
RAMOS LEA BAUTISTA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
RAMOS ERIC JOHN MARIMLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAMOS LUIS PHELIP GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
RAMOS JEAN ROS ARENAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
RAMOS MC JOHNRYL LARGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAMOS EDD-NESS DACARA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS MARINEL RAMELO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RAMOS RHONA AMBROCIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS REGIE DABON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS KENNARD LUIGI OCASION REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
RAMOS MARIA LOURDES DEL CORRO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RAMOS ARLYN DOCTOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS JANE REYES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
RAMOS KELVIN RAUTO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
RAMOS GERALDINE PRENCILLO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
RAMOS NELJEAN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
RAMOS HAYGYLEEN PADILLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS ELESER BARDENAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
RAMOS CROSELY LUSIÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS JELLINA MARIE ALVAREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
RAMOS SARAH MAE CAÑAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
RAMOS RODOLFO ALKONGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
RAMOS RUBY ROSE MAGNAYON REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
RAMOS RODELIO LIBED REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS JEANIE ELTAGONDE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
RAMOS EUNICE SABALVARO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
RAMOS MERIGENE GUEVARRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RAMOS DAISY CENTENO REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
RAMOSO LORENA GELI REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
RAMOSO KRIS ABALOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
RAMOSO RECEL SANTILLAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
RAMOSO JANETH AGUANZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RAMOSO CHERRY RODRIGUEZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RAMOSO YVONNE MARIE GELICAME REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RAMOSO ANTONIO JR. DELFIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RAMOYA RICARDO JR. FRANCISCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
RAMPATAN REYMAR SACUPON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
RAMPING JOEL PLACIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
RAMPING MELISA OSORIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
RAMSE ERIKA BANTANG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
RAMURAM MARY JANE EDRADA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Toledo, Pantilo Memorial National High School
RANA LEONARDO LASAM NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RANA VALERIANO LASAM NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RANA THEOPHANE MALABAGO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
RAÑADA MARY JOY TRENCIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
RAÑADA NICOLE POLICARPIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAÑAGA MA. JHANSENE AMBAY NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RANALAN BRYAN ANGAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RANAN ANGELBERT LAKE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
RANAN MARY CHENRIO NORLYN OCLARIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RANARA LILIBETH TABORA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RANARA ABNER LINGUETE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
RANARA MYLENE CABALLERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
RANARA JEMUEL VIRADOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
RANARA SARAH JEAN ORTIZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
RANARIO NIÑO REY EMMANUEL DAROY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RANARIO FIDEL MORTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
RANARIO JOSHUA JOSE GUZMAN NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
RANAY JENNY GARCIA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RANAY NONETTE MERCADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RANCAPAN NARDA DOMINGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RANCAPAN MELANIE DOMINGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
RANCE MARY CRIS ALMONICAR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Magdiwang Central Elementary School
RANCE JOHN PAUL VENTURA NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RANCE CARLO BAGSAK REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Concepcion Elementary School
RANCE DAISY MELEGRITO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
RANCES MARIA LORENA ESTREMERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RANCHES RAUL JR. PUGONG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RANCHEZ RANDY MARCIAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RANCUDO JOANNE SOMOOK REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RANDA JOMAR ANDALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
RANDAL FAITH QUIRINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
RANDES MARILYN BAUT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
RANDES CRISTOPHER ACIDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
RANDES DAISY ENTES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
RANDES SHENESALYN ASOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
RANDO MARK KENNY DE LA PEÑA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
RANDOY JESSA LARIOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
RAÑEN MA. JAY THERESA RIÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
RAÑEN SHYNEANN REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RAÑEN JOYCEANN REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RANERA MARICRIS DOMINGUEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
RANERA JOHN WILLIAM GUEVARRA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
RANERA JENNIFER JOY SAYAAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
RAÑERA AILYN GUERZON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
RANES ANGELYN CARBAQUIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
RANES MANNY MARTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
RANES MERLYN SANTILLAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
RANES ARMAN DIEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
RANES MELVIR FORCADILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
RANES RENJIE OGSOPON REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
RANES REY NECESARIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
RAÑESES JAZMIN JAMILE NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAÑESES JAMES CHRISTIAN GIL REMOROZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAÑESES MARY JOY CEREZO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
RAÑESES CRISMAFEL FOGATA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
RANEZ RODULFO JR. CRUDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
RANGABAN REY ANLAIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
RANGAIG RAIHANA AMBOLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
RANGASAJO JOY GONZALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
RANGEL EMMANUEL CURUGAN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
RANGGAS SIMWEL CASTILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
RANGPAS REFALYN ESPEJON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
RANIA DIVINA BAGLAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
RANIDO EMA MATINAGNOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
RANIDO RODEL BANDEJAS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
RANIDO PATRICK BUSTILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
RANIDO MANILYN NAPUTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RANIDO MARLYN ELIP REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
RANIDO MARIE CRIS MIRANDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
RANIEN JAYGRANT TABULO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RANILLE RAFAEL PABELONIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
RANIN MARISOL APOSTOL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RANIN APRIL GRACE RABANERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
RAÑIN EL CIELO OPEÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
RANION GLADYMEAR DALASAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
RANISES JOMEL LAURON REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
RAÑISES EMI CAGALAWAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
RANJO PRINCE CEDRIC HILADO NCR - National Capital Region Manila Ramon Magsaysay High School
RANJO AXL ROI MIRANDA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
RANJO PEPITO JR. CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
RANJO RHUM JAY LAPUTAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
RANOA QUEENEE RAMIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
RAÑOA ROSILYN SARAUS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
RAÑOA VERONICA BENTULAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
RAÑOA JANNESSAN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
RANOCO ROMIELEE BORJA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
RANOCO JONILA TOBIAS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
RANOCO AILEEN BUYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
RANOCO ANTHONY ACAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
RANOCO CLYDE CEDRICK ELDUCAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
RAÑOLA MAYLYNN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
RAÑOLA LUISA LAURENTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
RANOLLO RODELLO DAOHOG REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
RANOLLO MAGDALINO JR. BERONGOY NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAÑON JOHN KENNETH CAGUETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - NTSB
RAÑON LORENZ ROSS ADRIAN ORANTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
RAÑOPA JOHN ISHMAEL VALERIO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
RANOY MARY JANE FAMILLARAN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
RANQUE MERLYN ESTOQUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Toledo, Pantilo Memorial National High School
RANQUE JORGE SR. HAMOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
RANQUE ERNALYN LOVE-LOVE SILOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
RANTE MARK LUIZ   REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
RANUCO JUNRIEL MONTILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
RANUDA NOLI   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
RAOTRAOT HAZEL AGUARIN NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
RAPA JONATHAN FABRIGAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
RAPACON IRISH RIVA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
RAPADA RODRIGO LUCINARIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAPADA NOVA MAE AGUILAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
RAPADA JESSA BEDIOSAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
RAPADA DOCHELLE GARRIDO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
RAPADA JENECIL ROJAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
RAP