DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - SECONDARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Region Name Division Testing Center
IBA JHUGIN   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
IBABAO WENELYN ABENOJA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
IBABAO ARA VICTORIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
IBABAO NORVIN TANGLAO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IBAD MELODY GUINID REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
IBAG SADEN CLAUDIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
IBAJAN VANESSA MAE TABON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
IBAJAN GERLIE ARCILLAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
IBALARROSA GENEVIEVE RAGOT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
IBALE EDRIAN DE LEON REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
IBALIG AGNES CONTAD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
IBALIN HENRY PEREZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
IBALLA PAULINE BONGCAWEL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
IBALLA REYMAR CONSIGNA REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao BJMP - Dapa Detention Center
IBANA DIANA ROSE MATOCDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
IBANA CARLOS JR. PONAYO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
IBAÑES ARDEN MANTIQUILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
IBAÑES NELIA INTERVALO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Basco Central School
IBAÑEZ JON MARK ABRAHAM NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IBAÑEZ RHAYMARK PEÑAROYO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
IBAÑEZ JOHN LEO SONDIA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
IBAÑEZ ROGER LUCHEROS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
IBAÑEZ RODEL ESCASINAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
IBAÑEZ ALVINA ACASO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
IBAÑEZ MARIA JOSIEFE SALAZAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
IBAÑEZ JOESTEN LIBO-ON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
IBAÑEZ RHOJUN LALIC REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
IBAÑEZ MARIE PAZ INTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
IBAÑEZ GIAN POU CANING REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
IBAÑEZ JAMES MARK PAGAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
IBAÑEZ RENITO MAHILOM REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
IBAÑEZ IRISH GARCIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
IBAÑEZ FLORINAND BATUHAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
IBAÑEZ GEMELYN REDONDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
IBAÑEZ JOJO CANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
IBAÑEZ PATRICK DORIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
IBAÑEZ ROLDAN DELA TORRE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
IBAÑEZ IVAN VOLTER JEFF TORRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IBAÑEZ LANCE CEDRIC MOGOL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
IBAÑEZ CRISEL LOPEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
IBAÑEZ JASON   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ MACKY ALCARAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
IBAÑEZ GLENN MARK ACSABA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
IBAÑEZ MARINEL   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
IBAÑEZ JOHN MAVERICK CLYDE TING NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ SUNSHINE OTERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
IBAÑEZ LORNA MELANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IBAÑEZ ANGELIQUE TUPAZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IBAÑEZ SEAN MAVERICK JEFF TORRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IBAÑEZ JAMES TEJARA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IBAÑEZ PETERBAL   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ JONATHAN GADIANA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Taguig City Jail - Male Dorm
IBAÑEZ ROBERT ESPINOSA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
IBAÑEZ ROSE ANN MARQUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
IBAÑEZ KIMBERLY LEGASPI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
IBAÑEZ JOE VENSON CAACBAY NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
IBAÑEZ ZYLETTE CAIBIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ SHIELA MAE BERGOSA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
IBAÑEZ ROJANE MAHUSAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IBAÑEZ JOY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IBAÑEZ ACE LAMANILAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IBAÑEZ KATRINA CORDERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
IBAÑEZ RUBILYN PARAYDAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
IBAÑEZ ARJIE BATIANCILA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
IBAÑEZ ROWENA SAYSE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
IBAÑEZ KRISTIAN GRANETA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
IBAÑEZ JEMMARIE SANUMAL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ ELNERA ARELLANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
IBAÑEZ NERISSA VARGAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
IBAÑEZ LEO JR. ABANTO NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
IBAÑEZ LUISITO DUNGCA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
IBAÑEZ VIRGINIA ALDAYA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IBAÑEZ JERRY MAE ALONTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
IBAÑEZ GENNELYN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
IBAÑEZ REY MARK MANLANGIT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IBAÑEZ JENNILYN BUENAVENTURA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
IBANITA JENNIFER ALARCIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IBANO JHONASTER MAHINAY NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
IBAÑO ANGELITA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
IBAO JANENA ANINON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
IBA-OC CRISTOBAL II DUEÑAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
IBARAT ANGEL SHANTAL ABUGAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
IBARBIA MARCO PAULO   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IBARBIA GLENN TABURNAL REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
IBARDALOZA VICKY CAPISTRANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran Central Elementary School
IBARDALOZA SHANYL TAGUD NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
IBARDOLASA LUCIO E. REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IBARDOLAZA ERICA MARINDOQUE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
IBARITA VANESSA ARCHIVAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
IBARITA MARK ANTHONY AWAT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
IBARITA ELEBOY BINOLIRAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
IBARRA BRYAN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
IBARRA SALJUN GARRIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
IBARRA MARLON ESTIOCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
IBARRA ARMENIO JR. VIERNES REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
IBARRA SHIRLYN PONCE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
IBARRA ERICKSON ABAD NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
IBARRA JESSA MARIE PILOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
IBARRA JESSA PERALTA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
IBARRA LARA GENE CAMUA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
IBARRA CHARIZA CAMUA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
IBARRETA ANA LIZA CALOOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
IBARRETA CARL JOVEN ARSENUE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IBARRETA ARSEIL SARET REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Libon Community College
IBARRETA SHARA JEAN OBLINDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
IBARRETA ANNA LEAH PALANCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IBARRETA ROSIEL SARET REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Libon Community College
IBARRETA GINALYN CANICULA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
IBARRETA JAYSON LIBAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
IBARRIENTOS JOHN PAUL ESPIRITU NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City BJMP - Bahay Aruga
IBARRIENTOS JELYN BORASON REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
IBARRIENTOS CHRISTIAN KYLE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
IBARRIENTOS MARIA SOLEDAD ORLANDA NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IBARRIENTOS JOSA VALENZUELA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
IBARROLA DENNIS HARI NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
IBARROLA DIANE GAYTANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IBARROLA JONATHAN CORPORAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IBASAN MELANIE GUNJORAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
IBASCO ROMAR BAÑEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
IBASITAS ANGELEN GRACE SENGAH REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
IBATUAN ANGELICA GABITA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
IBAY MARIA ANGELA SUYAT REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
IBAY MELODY ABUYOG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
IBAY LOWELL JAY FLORES NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
IBAY ANGELITA MAGBITANG NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
IBAY MARY JOY BERNARDO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
IBAYA VERONICA APARIJADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
IBAYAN CARLO PRADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
IBBAY REICHELLE UTRERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
IBE DIANA ROSE TOLENTINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
IBE JHONA KRIS CHAVEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
IBERA ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
IBIA JEROME DANCEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
IB-IB JESICA QUIMAT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
IB-IB MA. VICTORIA VILLANUEVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
IB-IB MONETTE TABLATE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
IBIEZA MYLA IBIEZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
IBNO OMAR JAWADIL ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
IBNOMUSA ALDRIN HASSAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
IBNOSUOD SHERINA OMAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
IBO FELENIE SUBALAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
IBO JOHN MICHAEL GUALBERTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IBO ANDREA ORTIZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
IBON JOHN RODNEY BUITIZON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
IBON GILBERT FALCUTILA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
IBONA JOYLYN LEBRIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
IBONA MARICEL LENIHAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IBONIA MARYROSE PENTAZON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IBRA QUENNIE CARLA MAMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
IBRA SHAYMA GALIBO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
IBRAHIM NORALDEN MAMACOL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
IBRAHIM ALI BAYRON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
IBRAHIM NORODIN BALTAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
IBRAHIM ZUMARIA KASIM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IBRAHIM NASRIA ARADE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
IBRAHIM LAILANE SALIGAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
IBRAHIM NAIMA BANTOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
IBRAHIM NORHAN MALIK REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
IBRAHIM NORAJA MOKAMAD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
IBRAO JOHN HERSEL MARCOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
IBU CECIL VILLARIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
IBUNIA JOMAR CRISTOBAL NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IBUNO JHUREL IRARUM REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
IBUSAG MARJIE ARCEGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IBUSAG PATRICIA ANN   NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
IBUSAG JONNA HINAY NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IBUSCA MIKE JOSEPH NATIVIDAD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
IBUYAT HONEY JHOYCE CAOILI REGION I (Ilocos Region) Batac City Batac National High School - Poblacion Campus
IBUYAT ALMA LUCERO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ICALINA JACK QUIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ICAO PETE LIM ORMOC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ICAO MARVIN TONGCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ICAO RIMAR ASIDELLA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ICARANOM RENALYN MENDOZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran Central Elementary School
ICARO TRICY JOY VALENCIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ICARO IVAN JULIEN GARCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ICASAMA JESSICA GARCIA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ICASAMA MICHAEL BAHIAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ICASIANO SHERWIN GUYAMIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
ICASIANO ANDRE MYGUILLE TABUCON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ICAT VANDOLF LIBRES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
ICAUALO MISHA-ELA DANICA PEÑAFLORIDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ICAWALO GENESIS LAE VICENTE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ICDANG RUFELINA AYA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ICDANG JEFFRY DAMPAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ICHON ARSENIO ESTROSOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ICHON NORMAN LORZANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ICHON JHEA SIATON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ICHON PAT AUGUSTIN BACALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ICHON JEANVEMAR POL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ICHORRE JOHN LUIS CAÑAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ICNAD JERRY LINGATONG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ICO SONNY JR. AGSALUD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
ICO RACHED JOHN MERCADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ICO RAYMUNDO LAMBIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ICOT DARYL CORONEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ICOTANIM JINKY MONTEBON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ICOY MAGNO JR. QUIJOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ICOY JOMANTI DAÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ICOY MARY ROSE JUGARAP REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
IDA RYAN NAPUTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
IDA JOSE MARIE CATUBAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
IDA LESTER ABANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
IDAGDAG MARY JOY BALILI REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
IDAGDAG ANDREL NAIG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
IDAGO CHRISTIAN GALVEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IDALA ERENITA ORIAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
IDALA MARGIE DALINOG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
IDANAN FELIPA DE TORRES NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
IDAÑO MELVIN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
IDAROS ISA ANDAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
IDIHON DONALD DUMAPIS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
IDIO KENN PABLO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
IDIO JENNAFE ALVARO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
IDIO LOWIE JAY GONZALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IDJAO GAVIN JOSEPH BALITAAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
IDJAO APPLE GEE BACONGALLO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
IDJAO GERALDINE DULAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
IDMILAO EDISON UGOT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
IDO MERCEDITA LARONA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
IDO EVELYN BALINGIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
IDO AGNES BALINGIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
IDOS OLIVER GARCIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
IDOS RICHELL TATAD NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
IDOSMA MARICRIS   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
IDOY HAZIEL MAE TIRO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
IDUL JENREY OMAQUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
IDUL JAYFERSON OMAQUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
IDULSA JEGGER ADAYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
IDULSA EMELITA MACAHILOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
IDULSA FAR EAS PEREZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
IDULSA REBECCA LAGUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
IDUSORA ROSIEL CORAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
IGADNA JERALD MANACDOL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
IGAGAMAO RAYMOND QUILATON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
IGALAN ANALYN TALABAYON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
IGALAN LOURDES REDOBLE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
IGAMA REGEL KENNETH CALLAMAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
IGAN NELMA OCAMPO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
IGANA ALDRIN LOGRONIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
IGAP ROHANA MASABPI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
IGAR GENALYN BUSTAMANTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
IGARAN MARY EDEN BAROMAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
IGARAN MAE LAARNIE BACAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
IGAROTE ANGEL CRELIGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
IGAYA RONALD JOQUIN NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
IGBUHAY JOHNNY YBAÑEZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
IGBUHAY HENRY YBAÑEZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
IGCALINOS ROSEMARIE RESPICIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
IGCASAMA SHARIF   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
IGCASAN JUVY DELARAMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
IGDALINO RICEL TOLENTINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
IGDALINO JOSEPH LABINE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
IGDALINO ANALYN GABAC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
IGDAO JOHN REY DALUNAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
IGERON MARK JOSHUA BAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
IGHARAS MARA ESCULTURA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
IGHARAS STEPHEN JAMES TUPAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IGIANON LESLIE BUSTAMANTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IGLAS LEAMAY ASUPAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
IGLESIA CARLO LADOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
IGLESIA ANGELITA CARMONA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
IGLESIA JEAN LAIZA CERENO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
IGLESIA JANICE DE QUIROZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
IGLESIA MARY JOY LORCENA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
IGLESIA GIRLY TABOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
IGLESIA MARK DONNELLE TAMPUS REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
IGLESIA LALAINE GASGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
IGLESIA IRENE PARCIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
IGLESIA JESSICA REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
IGLESIA VINCENT KIAP REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
IGLESIA VIJAY KIAP REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
IGLESIAS ROSALINA MACALALAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IGLESIAS JESTER LUGO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IGLESIAS KERVIN VILLEZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
IGLESIAS JENNILENE NOTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
IGLESIAS CHERADEL COMPIO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
IGLESIAS MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
IGLOPAS MARK JHON CARLO DELOS REYES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
IGLORIA JOVELYN LAID REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
IGLORIA REYNALYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IGLORIA GIRLIE BORLADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
IGLORIA ESTERLITA LAID REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
IGLORIA JESSABEL JIMENA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
IGLORIA ANALIE SECUYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
IGLOSO JENNY ORCADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
IGMA GENITH SAN JUAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
IGMASIN JESSIE ELI NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
IGNA CHRISTIAN IGNA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
IGNA MELODY BAUTISTA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
IGNACIO RONIE BORJA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
IGNACIO ANASTACIO BICO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
IGNACIO EIYN MANGUBAT REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
IGNACIO LEONISA   REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
IGNACIO PAULO ARAÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
IGNACIO ANALYN OTARRA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
IGNACIO FRIEGENT LALOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
IGNACIO MICHAEL CAPINLAC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
IGNACIO WILMAR DONGGOAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
IGNACIO AINA STEPHANIE SALONSON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
IGNACIO MARCHO POLO ANDRADE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IGNACIO LINA BALDIVINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
IGNACIO PHILIP PINOS-AN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
IGNACIO DELVIN OLDEN REGION XI (Davao Region) Igacos BJMP - Samal City Jail
IGNACIO MONICA ESTEBAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IGNACIO GHIA SOLD LALOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
IGNACIO ALLAN SAYDAB REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - Cainta
IGNACIO GLORIA FABROS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
IGNACIO LIVADEL DAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
IGNACIO RYAN GONZALES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
IGNACIO MICHAEL ROBERT DIZON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
IGNACIO JOVY JANE GABRIEL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
IGNACIO MA. CONCEPCION DIONIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
IGNACIO KAIRA ESPENIDA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
IGNACIO CHRISTIAN HERAMIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
IGNACIO MARCO POLO VERGARA REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City BJMP - Cabanatuan City District Jail
IGNACIO MYLENE RONQUILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
IGNACIO APRIL CASTRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
IGNACIO CARLOS BIEN MANAO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
IGNACIO JEROME PACHECO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
IGNACIO QUEEN MARIE CRISTALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
IGNACIO MAXIN SOFIA SALONGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
IGNACIO ELLAINE MAE JAMPON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
IGNACIO DIVINA GARCIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
IGNACIO ELMER JR. MACANDOG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
IGNACIO CELMA ANGGOT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
IGNACIO THANIA JHOSH MALLAPRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
IGNACIO JENNY AYALA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
IGNACIO VERNADETH BALACANAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
IGNACIO CONCHITA MONTENEGRO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
IGNACIO KENNETH COLOMA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
IGNACIO CLARISSE DE PALA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
IGNACIO JOVELYN ACAYEN REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
IGNACIO LONYDA FRANCISCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
IGNACIO EDDIE BOY MENDEJA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
IGNACIO MARK DOCTOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
IGNACIO CHARISA CADAYONA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
IGNACIO JOAN LEE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
IGNACIO EFRIL CASTOR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon BJMP - Odiongan
IGNACIO ALVIN MUÑOZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City BJMP - Iriga City District Jail
IGNACIO VILMA CAMBA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
IGNACIO ALMA DELA CRUZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
IGNACIO MARYGRACE SANTIAGO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
IGNACIO ANALYN ULAMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
IGNACIO MARK RYAN MEJICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
IGNACIO SYDNEY PARAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
IGNACIO JACQUELINE MABUTING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
IGNACIO NEIL BRYAN DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
IGNACIO ROSELLE ZABALA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
IGNACIO BADRIA MAMALAPAT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IGNACIO AILEN BALBOA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
IGNACIO MARISSA PARICA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
IGNACIO ANABELLE SANCHEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
IGNACIO ARIEL DONOR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
IGNACIO ELAINE LINTAG REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
IGNACIO EVELYN FLORES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IGNACIO NIKKO MANA-AY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
IGNACIO ELAINE MALLARI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
IGNACIO MERIAM JOSEPH REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
IGNACIO ROSALYN MARINAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
IGNACIO REX ANTONIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
IGNACIO JOHN DOMINIC LIONGSON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IGNACIO MELQUE LAMINA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
IGNACO JOSELITO JR. REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite DOH - TRC-Tagaytay
IGNALIG LENARD LANON NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
IGNALIG CLARK JAY ADLAON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
IGNALIG SNOOKY TABACON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
IGNALIG LEIZEL TABACON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
IGNALIG NICKFLOR TABACON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
IGNALIG JEMUEL CRUDA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
IGNALINO MARY LOURDES ANDRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
IGNALINO JERRICK ANDRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
IGNAO DON DON CARLO BELLEZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
IGNARIO EDGAR JR. PASIGNAJEN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
IGNARIO LEAN LUZ APUYA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
IGNAS MARICRIS SINGSON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IGNAS OMAR PEÑAFLOR NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
IGNO SHEILA UBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
IGONA JASPER THEO TONDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
IGOS CHRISTIAN DORIQUEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
IGOT WILFREDO JR. LUZANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
IGOT CANDY SOLIMAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
IGOT WILDA LUZANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
IGOT RECHELLE BAGAIPO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
IGOT APRIL MAE CAYABYAB REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Central Taytay National High School
IGOT ERVIE CADIENTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IGOY JERRILYN UBAGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
IGOY SYLVESTER CARL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
IGOY JARENE JOY'S AUGUSTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
IGTOS LEONISA BARDAGO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
IGUIAB ABIGAIL CAWAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
IGUIN MARYLYN BARRERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
IGUIRON CYRIL JR. FAJARILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
IHALAS GIOVANNE FERRE REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
IHOY JEAN BILOG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
IKEDA HIRO ALONZO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ILA DARFRIN BLANCIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ILAC ALJHON SUAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ILAD JOHN HENRY LORIEGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
ILADO ALMA GONZAGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ILAG RONNEL NAELGAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ILAG MARIA CONSTANCIA MANANQUIL NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ILAGA ERHWIN MEDEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City BJMP - Quezon City Jail
ILAGA CONSTANCIO JR. GAJOLEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN VICTOR HOSMILLIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN ERICA LAYSON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ILAGAN RICARDO OMAYON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ILAGAN GRACIEL ADAJIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ILAGAN CASPER VAN BAYLEN REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ILAGAN JOHN SYLVESTER BIGNOTEA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ILAGAN VEE JAY UMPAD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN JEFFREY SILDO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ILAGAN JOCELYN FERRER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
ILAGAN GHERIEL LOPEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ILAGAN DAY MARK   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ILAGAN JOCELYN CARAAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ILAGAN JOHN JOSEPH CUNAG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAGAN APRIL ABOL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ILAGAN ERICA CABRAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ILAGAN MARILYN ILAGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ILAGAN PEEJAY ACEBAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN EDGAR ROSALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN CLAUDINE DIMAANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAGAN MARK LESTER FERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN GRACE FABRICANTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ILAGAN ANTONETTE JANE GUIRON NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ILAGAN CHARY SOCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN KIM JOVAN CUNANAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ILAGAN EMMA LAIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN IRA MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN LANCE CHLOE MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ILAGAN ACE MARK JABAT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAGAN RENALYN MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN ROSE ANNE MARIE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ILAGAN ROXETTE LICAYAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAGAN GERONIMO CARAET REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAGAN JAN LOWELL TAMAYO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ILAGAN PRESCILLA MAE TAMAYO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ILAIDA JOSE OWABAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ILAIDA JERSON LOM-OC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ILALIM JUDE MICHAEL MONGCAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ILALIM DECIRIE VILLAMOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ILAN ANGEL CABATE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ILANAN JERALD FABELLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ILANDAG ELMA RABUGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ILANO DAVE VLADIMIR DESEO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ILANO JERICK DOLOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ILANO HERICKA MANAPAT REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ILANO HANNAH SOLIMANAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
ILANO ELSA BRIONES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ILANO JAVELYN DILAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ILANO JOSHUA SARION REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
ILANO RANDOLPH SUMAYOD REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
ILANO JONATHAN GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
ILAO JUSTINE ROSE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ILAO NATIVIDAD ILAGAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ILAO DON TEODOSIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
ILAO DEBBIE JANE MUSICO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ILAO MC DENZEL SALDUA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ILAO CHARITY NUPIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ILAO ELBERT JOHN FERRACULIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILAO MARIA CECILIA LAMO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
ILAON GINA SALOTA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ILAPAN AUDELYN ADLAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ILARDE NELLY BEBOSO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ILARDE JELLY MAE HIDALGO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ILARDE MARTONI MARALIT NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ILARDE DIOSDADO MACADANGDANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ILARDE EMIE LODOVICA REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
ILARDES AYLIN ABREGOSO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ILAS NICOLYN ROBLE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ILAYA FRANCISCO JR. CALAQUE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ILAYA LEOMEL MINORO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
ILAYA GABRIEL ENRIQUEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
ILDEFONSO JASTINE MARIE RUEDAS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ILDEFONSO FERNANDO HAROLD CABIENTE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ILDEFONSO MARY GRACE AUSTRIA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ILETO JOMELYN TORROFEL NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ILETO RENJIE TALARAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ILI JOHN LOUIE MOMPER NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ILIG SHIRELL ANDRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ILIGAN ALMERA LIMBAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ILIGAN EUCEL JUANILLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
ILIGAN IRISH AGO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ILIGAN JENNILYN DAGING REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ILIGAN MICHELLE LACRE REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran Central Elementary School
ILIGAN DARWIN JABAL REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
ILIGAN MARY ELAINE SIBUNGA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ILIGAN MERLYN MATILAC REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ILIGAN DANILO JR. SOLERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ILIGAN MARY ELOISA SIBONGA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ILIGAN CHERRY SANDILAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ILIGAN NECOLE RAYE PAGHASIAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ILIGAN JUNIE MAR NUDALO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ILIGAN JUDY ANN OMBA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ILIGAN JANTREZFE DELA RAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ILIGAN MICHAEL SURIAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ILIGAN ARIEL PUEBLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ILIGAN DONALD TUBAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ILIGAN REGION SABANAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ILIHAN JORMAT PARIBIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
ILIO IVAN JOMAGZ ZAPATA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ILISAN CHRISTY LYN MANANSALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
ILIW-ILIW JONNIE AMARO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
ILIW-ILIW MERRYANN CLORES REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ILIW-ILIW LALAINE BANTAY NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ILLAHI MAYSON AVERIA NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ILLANA CHARLES MITCHELL UNONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ILLIAIDO RONALD GOROSPE REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
ILLORIN PEARL ANGELI ALERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ILLUSTRISIMO RENALYN MONDEJAR NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
ILLUSTRISIMO ELMA CORPIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ILLUSTRISIMO JOHN RHO COMING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ILLUSTRISIMO FERLYN APIQUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
ILLUSTRISIMO NOREN ALFORNON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ILLUT ARA VELIGANIO NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ILLUT JANETH OFTANA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
ILO DIANA ROSE ACOMPANIADO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ILOCARIO JOSE DELMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ILOGNON JERRIE MAY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ILOGON SWEETZEL GUMANIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ILOGON CIERRUS NIÑO POLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ILOGON DAHLEA PLATINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ILOGON CARNIL PLATINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ILOILO JENNED KRISSEL CATAPANG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ILUCINDO LEO DENAPO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ILUMIN JENIELYN BONDOC REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
ILUMIN KAIROS VILLA JUAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
ILUSTRE RENAN MORAÑA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO ALVIN ESPINOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO KARL ZILDJIAN MIRAVALLES NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ILUSTRISIMO MALOU   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO MARLYN REVOLLEDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ILUSTRISIMO CLAIRE MABALA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ILUSTRISIMO CHRISTIAN ARONG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ILUSTRISIMO MILDRED GIDUCOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO JEFFREY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO KAIHLA MALABAD NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ILUSTRISIMO JEZEL MARU REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ILUSTRISIMO VILMA VALENZUELA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
ILUSTRISIMO EDMOND PACILAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Bantayan District Jail
IMAM JOHANIE MOHAMMAD REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
IMAM RASMIA UMPAR NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
IMAN DIANNE MARIE JAKOSALEM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
IMBA RICO JAY BINADOL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
IMBAG KELVIN ADTOG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IMBANG PRINCESS MAE LASCANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
IMBAT MARIE ANN YANGUAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
IMBAT RUSSEL FROI QUILAQUIL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IMBISAN ROSITA UNGRIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
IMBO REYMART BANTOTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
IMBO ARIEN MENDEZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
IMBO LOVELY CHIN SALAMANIA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
IMBOY ANTHONY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
IMBOY REDEN SIEGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
IMBUIDO ELLA MARCIAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
IMBUIDO MERCEDES RABOY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
IMFIEL MERCEDES PAMULAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
IMJADA MICHAEL BAYOG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
IMLAHI MARILYN DEGUMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
IMMO WADZNA AHARI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
IMMOTNA DANIEL GANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
IMPA RAMSIA KAMAD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
IMPAL NILDA ABISADA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
IMPAO JOE DATON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IMPAS REYMON INSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
IMPAS JELVES ARCENAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
IMPAS RENAN AYING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City BJMP - Soong
IMPAS ROLAND JAY TIN-AW REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
IMPAS ALDEN INSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
IMPAS ARNEL INSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
IMPASE CLAUDINE HOMOC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
IMPEL CARLO SENON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
IMPERAL HANEYLY FAIHT ORTEGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
IMPERIAL SHYROSE DIEBO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
IMPERIAL LEO DARON MALENIZA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
IMPERIAL JAY MOISES NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
IMPERIAL ANDREW SAN JUAN NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
IMPERIAL JOCELLE ABELLANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
IMPERIAL ANNABEL URSUA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
IMPERIAL FELIZ ERLINDA MALENIZA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
IMPERIAL SHIELA MAY FRADEZA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
IMPERIAL EMI CARLO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
IMPERIAL MARK GUEVARRA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
IMPERIAL GLORIA ROMERO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
IMPERIAL ROSALINDA MARRAVILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IMPERIAL KEVIN REY CAGUIAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
IMPERIAL GLEN COLLANTES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
IMPERIAL EUGENE DOMINGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
IMPERIAL JEANNIE MAE LEOVERAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
IMPERIAL LESTER GALVEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
IMPERIAL JOVIE ARENAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
IMPERIAL ELJUDE TUBALLAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
IMPERIAL CHERY MAE DELA CRUZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
IMPERIAL NOLI JR.   NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
IMPERIAL REYNANTE LENGUAHE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
IMPERIAL STEPHANIE ESPINOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
IMPERIAL ZAIRA ABELLADA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
IMPERIAL FELH SMARTH CLYDE DAGANI REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
IMPERIAL MAICA DELA CRUZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
IMPERIAL EDGARDO MAGNO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City BJMP - Naga City District Jail
IMPERIAL JIMNA LIMBAGA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
IMPERIO NORMAN DELOS SANTOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
IMPERIO PEARL JOHN DASMARIÑAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IMPIL ANGELITO VALERIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Puerto Princesa City Jail
IMPIS MAMEL   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
IMPIT RENE MANLATAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IMPLICA DONABEL   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
IMPORTANTE SARAH JANE ENIAL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Calintaan Central School
IMPORTANTE JEFFERSON ELMA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
IMPORTANTE JR LIM REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
IMPROGO MARY JOY CALANUGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
IMPROSO JERSON JR. VAYSON REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
IMSON BRYAN JAY MEDINA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
IMUS JOJET SABIJON REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
INABANGAN CHELA DINGWAS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
INABE SAMUEL REGIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
INABIOHAN GERALD GANGGANGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
INACAY MICHELLE GUEVARRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
INAGONG CELIDONIA DIAZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
INAGONG ANDJELME ALIVIADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
INAGUAS JHON CRISTIAN TAMAÑO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
INANDUYAN JENNIFER CUARESMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
INANOD EJOERY OMICTIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
INANOD GLAIZA RIGOR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
INANOD ELVIE VICTOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
INAO VICKY CAITOM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
INAO LORINA CAMTRY REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
INAO MARIVIC NICANOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
INAPAN MELBERT DUMA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
INAWILE ARMAN ILIGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
INAY ANGELEEN REGOSANTE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
INAYAWAN ROWENA   REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
INBENTAN LANIE NITRE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
INBENTAN CEASAR ROMANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
INCEPEDO ROLIZA LAPERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
INCEPIDO NOVA DUHAYLONGSOD REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
INCIONG LEILA TEMPLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
INCIONG MAYBELYN MONDIGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
INCIONG RICHARD BOCTON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
INCIPIDO MARISSA MALABAGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
INCISO MARY JOY MIRAFLOR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
INCISO BOY BITHS CALVADORES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
INCISO AILYNE DESAMERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
INCISO RUEL CEDEÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
INCLETO JEMBEE MARIE ANGELES NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
INCORPORADO CHRISTIAN OLVIDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
INCORPORADO CARMELITO PIA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
INCORPORADO JASON CORRAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
INDA JUDY JR. ALILI REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
INDAB MARY ANN VERANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
INDAB DEVY PAQUIBOT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INDAC ALFER BELDAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
INDAC LEONARDO JR. MAPAIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
INDAG NORILYN LUMNA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INDAK ARVEL LOREJAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
INDANGAN RJAY MIRANDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
INDAR JAWLAH DISOMANGCOP ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
INDAR JULREY CALAGNAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
INDAWA NELSON MANGIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
INDAY MIRRA LONNA RAYMUNDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
INDAY JESSA TAPAYA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
INDAYA MARYJANE MIRAFLOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Rapu-Rapu Central Elementary School
INDAYA GASPAR ACATON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
INDEFENZO ANDREA SAMANTHA DELA TORRE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
INDENCIO MARVIN PERANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
INDENIBLE REXIE CABASA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
INDIC DIMPLE JANE INOT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
INDICO MARITIS OMBAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
INDICO WILMA BERUNIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
INDICO MELCA JALLORES REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
INDIG CHRISTIAN SALVAME REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INDIG LOVERS CANDAZO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
INDIGAL ROSIE LASARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
INDIGAL SHENNA MAE YCOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
INDING SITTY SIMPAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INDING EVANGELINE ANTABANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
INDINO MARY GRACE PILOTOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
INDINO REMEGIO JR. BITON REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
INDINO RIEZA TUMULAC REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
INDIOLA JOEL SABIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
INDIOLA GERALDINE FLORENO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
INDITA JUDITH TELLO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
INDO MORDAN ALI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
INDOG GLORIA FERNANDEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
INDOG REY JOHN MAYO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
INDONG ROSALIE PLOMO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
INDONG ERMEL MELIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
INDONG REGIELYN DANCIL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
INDONG BHEALENE UCOL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
INDONG EMILY SALIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
INDOY METHEL DUANAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
INDOYA JOVELYN CAFRANCA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
INDOYON JAYROME MIER REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
INDOYON SCOTT JASON FELISAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
INDUCTIVO NELSON JOHN MAGNO REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City Gapan South Central School
INDUS ZENITA TACAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INDUS JOEL TACAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INDUS NEIHGEIN BUSTAMANTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INES NELJEN PARENAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
INES HERMILYN RAMOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Batac City Batac National High School - Poblacion Campus
INES TESSIE MAAYOS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
INFANSO JOAN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
INFANSO MAYLEN QUIÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
INFANTA ARNEL DELA CRUZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
INFANTE ANDRE DONATO NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
INFANTE TINA SANTIAGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
INFANTE BRENNAN CHRISTNOEL MAHINAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
INFANTE BONBON SAMODIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
INFANTE VINCE PAULO CUNANAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
INFANTE LEA MAY GARAIS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
INFANTE AIRINE BESAÑEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
INFANTE ALJON ESPAÑOLA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
INFATE RENZO RAMIR   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
INFELIZ GEMAR N BADONG REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City BJMP - Iriga City District Jail
INFIEL TEDDY CATOLICO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
INFIEL HAROLD CATOLICO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
INFIESTO JANICE MALUPA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
INFIESTO KRIS MAE CAGBAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
INFIESTO JOSEPH BULIGAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol BJMP - Talibon, Bohol
INFORNON RANIE BIHAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
INGAL BRITTANY DEÑADO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
INGAL MALIEZEL MANTUA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
INGALLA JAY RUSIANA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
INGALLA LUIS III B. NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
INGALLA MARY HEART PORRAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INGALLA RICARDO III ATOY REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
INGALLA ANA PAULA PASTOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
INGAN RAMBO TUMBAGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
INGAN-U ELDONE TOBIAGON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
INGATAN NELMA YANGYANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
INGAY JEANEFER EMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
INGCO JUDY ANN SUMANOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
INGCO JONNAFELLE AGUIRRE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
INGGA RANDY JR. ANDAYA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
INGGAO DARYLE-LEE PALOY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
INGGO NAPOLEON AYON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
INGGO JOVEN LANGGAM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
INGIAEN LIRA GENESIS BOLEN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
INGIS JEWARD DADOLI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
INGKAL AIRA MAE PAÑAMUGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
INGKIL MELANIE CABIENTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
INGLES MC ELZON SIMBIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
INGLES NIKKO DAGUIL NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
INGLES CRISY JANE ARCITE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
INGOD JOSEPHINE PATANGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INGOSAN ROLLY DIZON NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
INGUITO MHARK EARL DEBESFRUTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
INGUITO JHON RICO MAMARIL REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
INGUITO MARY GRACE LASTRA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
INHOG VENUS GUTIERREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
INHUMANG REINHART MONCHAYA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
INIBA JESSA MORING REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
INIDAL MARHAMA BUTONGKAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
INIEGO BERNADETTE PADILLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
INIGO APRIL JOY COSTALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
IÑIGO AMABELLE FAYE ARTETA REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
IÑIGO MARK KELVIN CAMBA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
IÑIGO JUDY ANN PALANAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
IÑIGUEZ MARIA LOUISA GATCHECO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
INIHAO CHRISTIAN MARK INSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INILOG JAY-AR VILLASOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
INION VAL CLARENCE VILLAMOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
INION KRISS MAE ANN GOILAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INIWAN RYAN MENARD   NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
INJOG JACQUILYN CAGASAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
INOBAYA LEAH MAE GRAVIDEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INOBIO MARIFE BANG-ASAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
INOC BERNARDO JR. SAGARINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INOC EDUARDO JR. DEL ROSARIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INOC DONATO JR. ARNEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
INOC MARNILLE MENGUITO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
INOC LADY MAE SAGARINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INOC TRECETEN RAGAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INOC MARIO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
INOC REGLIZA ARNEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
INOC JEAN MONTALBAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INOC JE-AR TORDILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
INOC DARLENE MAE CAMAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
INOCANDO EFREN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
INOCENCIO MERLITA EUGENIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
INOCENCIO MARISA PALACIOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
INOCENCIO RICARDO PAULINO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City BJMP - Cabanatuan City District Jail
INOCENCIO JOAN CALIMLIM REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
INOCENCIO NOVELYN QUEJA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
INOCENCIO JANET SEBUA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
INOCENCIO DOLOR BEJO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
INOCENCIO IVY CARBERO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
INOCENCIO ELJIE DONIOT REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
INOCENCIO ZETH BERNALDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
INOCENCIO LYKA OREN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INOCENCIO AILYN GARMINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
INOCENCIO LESTER JOHN NIA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
INOCENCIO JAMES LAURENCE QUILATON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
INOCENCIO LYNDON JOHN NIA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
INOCENCIO JADE MONILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
INOCENCIO LIEZEL MODESTO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
INOCENCIO ABEGAIL GAMONES NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
INOCENCIO FAITH DIONEO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
INOCENCIO ROCHELLE AIRA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
INOCENCIO AILA FAITH TANGSON REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
INOCENCIO RONALDO QUINTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
INOCENTE REYMART ALCANTARA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
INOCENTES RHEMGEL DAGAMI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
INOCETE JESSA ARAGON NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
INOCIAN RIC HENREZ CORTES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
INOCILLAS RONGIE ABALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
INOCILLAS ROLDAN JAMES ABALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
INODIO CAREN JOY VILLARAZA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
INODIO-AN LEA MAE ALIWANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
INOFERIO JUDY CARO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
INOFERIO HARLYN DELA CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
INOFERIO BENANDITO OLIBEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
INOG SHARMAINE DAVID REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
INOHIABAN QUESY CALINGAYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
INOJALES MARICEL ERUELA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
INOJAS SHELLA SURIAGA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
INONG MARY JANE ABODE NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
INONG AMIELYN KIMNON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
INOPIA ANGELICA BUENO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
INOSANTOS ARVIN VILLANUEVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
INOSENCIO RHAYAN SANCHEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
INOSOLANGO CRISTELIN DIKELIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
INOSOLANGO ANALISTEL DEQUILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INOT MYLYN ELLURIG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
INOT JAYCEL   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
INOT MARECIL BALVEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
INOT JANICE AMIGABLE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
INOT JAMES LUMACANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
INOVEJAS JESSA CABEZA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
INQUITO GLADYS DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
INSAG JUNIFER EBOL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
INSAG EVAFLOR INANYOG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
INSAO LUWEN RAMERIZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
INSAO RHEA PALMIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
INSAURIGA MARILYN LAUSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INSAYAO AJINO TANGGOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
INSEK JANICE PAGAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
INSEPIDO NIDA WAGAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
INSIERTO RAYMOND MATUTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
INSIGNE KRISTELL ANN BACATAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
INSIGNE LOU JOHN PUNONGBAYAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
INSINADA RICHEL SEBE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
INSIPEDO JOANN MAPULA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
INSO VANISSA GALAROZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
INSO JOEL BOLINGET CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
INSO THERESE LARGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
INSO MAXIMO JR. CALANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City BJMP - Mandaue City Jail
INSO KIMBERLY DUNGOG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Escalante City Escalante Central Elementary School
INSO JUNELLO ONDRADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
INSO VAN CLYDE MANCAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
INSO MELBEC BADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
INSO SHERYL BORJA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
INSON MOHAMMAD MUKALAM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INSON JONA TOMAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
INSON AIZA ISRAEL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
INSON BEATRIZ PACRIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
INSON GERALDINE BLOUSCA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Sta. Margarita National High School
INSON MINDATU MAMID REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
INSOY LUIE ARAÑAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
INSTRELLA ANGEL CARMELO BARCIBAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
INSULAR APRILYN MAY MEÑUSO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
INSULLA ANGEL MAE AGUIRRE REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
INTAL JONAVELL DEGUINIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
INTAL KIM YTANG REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
INTAL ROMEL BELTRAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
INTALAN JESSA FERRER NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
INTAN GRACE CALUNSAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
INTAN JOEMAR GAMBA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
INTAN JERALDYN URMINITA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
INTAO JOAN BABILON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
INTE CHARLIE JAYSON BONGHAWAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
INTELIGANDO RUDOLF CHARLES ESCALONA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
INTENSION DARYL ECAT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTERA JOCELYN CAÑETE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City BJMP - Gingoog City
INTERIA GIENETH RAMIREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
INTERINO MARIA PATRICIA   NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
INTERINO STEPHANIE AMIHAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
INTERINO ARWIN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
INTERIOR ALEDRICH LONGASA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
INTERIOR CHERYL   NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
INTERIOR CRISALIE MARTINEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Viga Central Elementary School
INTERIOR RAMIR JR. PAYBAY REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
INTERIOR IRENE FRANCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
INTERNO MARTIN JOESEPH JAMIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
INTERONE ZANDRO SALO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
INTES KRISTINE JANE   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
INTES JOLINA SEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
INTES CRESTEN CEJO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
INTES JURNIE MACAPAZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
INTIA MARIE ANN JACOBE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
INTIA MICHAEL ANGELO DE GUZMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
INTIENZA LOURDES JUMAMOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
INTIG JOEPER IBAÑEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
INTIG ROSE ANN CAMACHO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
INTING ANNABEL CARPENTERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTING MERVIN GAMAYON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
INTING AIRISH MAGADAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
INTING JOHN FORD CENAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTING JONATHAN CAPENTERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTING ALMA QUIMADA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
INTO JEMAR   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
INTOL MARITES GALVE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
INTONG JOHN PAUL ANGCOM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
INTONG MANISSA PEQUIT-PEQUIT REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
INTONG DAILINE GABAYAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
INTONG KATRINA MIALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTONG JAYSON BANGHAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
INTONG CHERYLL CABACTULAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
INTONG JONALD ABAJAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
INTOS RUBY ANN NAVARRO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
INTROSO APPLE JOY GOMEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
INUK JORDANA RIVERA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
INUMERABLES RICHARD BALOLOT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Escalante City Escalante Central Elementary School
INUTAN RIZA CARBONILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
INUTAN ROXAN LEGASPI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
INUTAN AMY LEGARIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
INUTAN JAY CAMPANILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
INVENTO MA. DELEDITA LUCEÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
INVENTO KIM ROSE LUCEÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
INVENTO DARAH FE MALASARTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
INVENTOR JEFFREY ALABADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
INVENTOR LANCE REYMUND BALEÑA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
INWAY HERMON COMPALAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
INWAY GENER DUMANOP CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
INWAY MICAH AWACAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
INWAY TEDDYMAR TUMITIT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
INWAY LEVI BILIBLI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
INYONG ARLENE LUBAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
IPANAG LARRY DE LA PEÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
IPANAG ELTON JOHN CUENCA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
IPAPO ROSE ANN DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
IPILI ROLITO KYAMKO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
IPILI GUILLMARIE MANALO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
IPILI CAROLINA CALUNSAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
IPILI RIZZA LIBRADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
IPOSADA JESRAEL RICARTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
IPUGON MARY GRACE NOCOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
IRABON AARON JHET MANALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
IRABON MARIA BODANIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
IRAG ELMER LOMOTOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
IRAHAM CRISZELLE BELLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
IRAN VENUS APOLONIO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
IRANG MEL VALIC AZNAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
IRANON ASIS RAZUL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
IRIGON JINKY CASALJAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
IRINCO ESMIRNA PAME REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
IRINCO EMILYN ADORA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
IRINCO JONEL RADANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
IRINCO MICHAEL MERCADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
IRINCO MARJORIE PAME REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
IRINCO RONALYN ACEBUCHE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
IRINCO JUDY ANN ZORBITO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
IRINGAN LORNA PADAOAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cauayan City Cauayan North Central School
IRINGAN JENNIE ELIC CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
IRINGEN JAQUILYN SALAZAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
IRINGEN REYNALYN SALAZAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
IRINTO LUZELLE CABALQUINTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
IRLANDEZ NOEMI PASCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IRLANDEZ RUTH MARY UMLAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
IRLANDEZ MICHELL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
IRLANDEZ CECILIA AMANCIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
IROG GAODIOSA RAMOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
IROG EDRIAN GONZAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
IROG-IROG ARCHELYN DALAMAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
IROJO FRIENDLY JOY INDINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
IRORITA JOHN PAUL MARQUEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
IROSIDO JASON KEITH QUIJANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ISAAC GERALDINE PINEDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ISAAC JESSIECA SALENGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ISAAC GINILYN DIMATULAC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ISAAC BENJIE AZUCEÑA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
ISAAC CHRIZYL JHON LABUS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ISAAC ZAIRA MANGUBANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
ISAAC GEMMA CAINGCOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
ISABELA JOHN MICHAEL MASAPEQUEÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ISAGA VAL ABAYON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ISAGUNDE GINA BIASCA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ISAHAC DAFFODIL DORIG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
ISAIAS JOHN RAFAEL DINGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ISAIG JOHN CARLO JOVELLANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ISALES JHANY BOY CAPANGPANGAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ISANAN RUDGEI DUCENA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ISANAN ROWENA BUTALES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ISANAN JONALYN AMANTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
ISANZA CHASE ALEXANDER FLORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ISAO RONADEL FLORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ISARAN ROSE ANN BILLIONED NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ISCAT MICHELLE HERNANDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ISHAK MUSLIMA MOOT ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lamitan Lamitan National High School
ISIDERIO LOVELY LASCUÑA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ISIDOR RICEL ASUCAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ISIDORO JURELYN ARAOJO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ISIDORO MADELINE LOPEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ISIDORO ROBEN TABINAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ISIDORO BLAIZA ENCARNACION REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ISIDORO BIBIANA EMPLAMADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
ISIDORO MARLYN REFUERZO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ISIDRO MA. NIKKA BARLAN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ISIDRO AGUEA FLORENCE LEONA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ISIDRO JOHN PAUL PASTOR REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ISIDRO ANGELICA PINGOL REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City City Of Malolos Integrated School
ISIDRO MADELYN DORADO REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
ISIDRO MARIEJOY B. REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ISIDRO BIANCA MONIQUE MENDOZA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ISIDRO MARION SEAN EMIL PARUNGAO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ISIDRO JAZEL ANNE PARAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ISIDRO KRISELLE MAE SAN JUAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ISIDRO KHRYSIEL NODADO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ISIDRO MARY JANE TESITCHAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ISIG JULIUS   REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
ISIG NOEL SANIG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ISIP REGINE ALMENCION NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ISIP JAYSON BAMBA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ISIP LAILANIE LOGATOC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ISIP FERDINAND KENO PALTING REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ISIP MA. DENICE YRA CONSTANTINO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ISIP CHECHE DERILO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ISIP JOHN ONEAL ALVAREZ NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ISIP MARLYN DOROMAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ISIP LANCE ABRAHAM COMPUESTO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ISIP ROSALINDA ALIWALAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
ISIP JAYZE MAHABAGUE REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
ISIP ALLAINE DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ISIP ROMEL PAGADUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cauayan City Cauayan North Central School
ISIP NARVIE JAY MIRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ISIP NATHALIA JOY MALONZO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
ISITAN LORY-FE TIZON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
ISLA JAY JOSH   REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ISLA MARVIN OFIAZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ISLA MARIEL NARDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ISLA ANGELICA ALONZO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
ISLA ANNA LORRAINE CUTCHON REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ISLAO EVELYN PANNAY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
ISLAO JOSEPH JAYUMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
ISLES MENCRIS COSIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ISLETA RIZALEE PINUELA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ISMAEL ROY JOSEF CABATAC REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ISMAEL MOHSIN HAMAD ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ISMAEL SATRA SADDARAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ISMAEL MIRNA ANJALANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
ISMAEL MEDZPAR CABALIDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ISMAEL KHAIDIR HAMID ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
ISMAEL RASMIN MOHAMMAD SALIM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ISMAEL BIDUNG URAO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Special Intensive Custodial Area 1
ISMAEL HASNA MAMALUBA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
ISMAEL HASSAN BANGSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ISMUHU MAIMUNA ALIAN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lamitan Lamitan National High School
ISMULA SAADA TALAMON ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ISO BRITNEY JANE BENDAÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ISO NOVELYN PANDORO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ISO MA. JOANNE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ISO ENGIL BALASABAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ISOBAL SHANNEN DECIERDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ISOK ARNEL ARMINION REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
ISOK KENNETH BANTILAN NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ISOK NOEL BONTILON NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ISOK EMELINDA MAZUELA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ISOLINE KENNETH PALERMO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ISON CHARLOTTE JENNIFER PERALTA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ISON DANNY JR. MEDINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ISON LORETA SANTOS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ISON RONA PARAISO REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City Gapan South Central School
ISON MARICRIS   NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ISON JOANNA MARIE MEDINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ISON MOHAMAD KARIM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ISORENA SHEKINAH PAMATIAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ISORENA JEANELLYN DE QUIROZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran Central Elementary School
ISOY MARIFE ESPINA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ISRAEL JOVEN RANQUE NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ISRAEL KIMBERLY BELANO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ISRAEL BRENDAN YBALLE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
ISRAEL EDGARDO JR. JACOB REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ISRAEL JHONNIE ALZAGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
ISRAEL GRACE ELENTORIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ISRAEL ALDRIN DAVID NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ISRAEL PHILIP DON AUGUST NUÑEZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ISRAEL ROLLYJON PAGAPONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ISRAEL ANGELINE ALZAGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
ISRAEL JESSA MAE DANDOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ISRAEL BEA MICHAELA NERMAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ISRAEL ARNIEL ESTRERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ISRAEL CHRISTIAN JAMES HILIG REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ISRAEL BRYLL MADRIGAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ISTAK DANA LAO-WAG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
ISTURIS RENE JR. CONSULTA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ISUBOL APRIL ROSE VALENZUELA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ISUGAN VINCENT RAMBO CARIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Medellin Jail
ISULAN JOENY JR. LIBO-ON NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ITABLE JONNEL BOLOSITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ITABLE CAMELLE KRISTINA ALINSOB REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ITALIA JERALD MOYA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ITAN MARY GRACE FABRO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ITANG TRISHIA VERSAGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ITANG PHILIP JAY BOLAMBOT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ITCHON JOVIELYN GRANTUZA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ITCHON JOHN CARLO ADEVA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
ITCHON ELVIRA AMPARO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ITEM ROMER JAKE JINAYON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ITEM MA. BEATRIX JULY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
ITER EDMUND CULGUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
IT-IT DONALD EHURANGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ITO JONALYN PANNUMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
ITO SHINKI CARANDANG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ITO MARLYN COMPUESTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ITO ALREX MATULAC REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ITOM JANNYLEE GRANADA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ITOM JENMER FUENTES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ITTANG JOBAN CANDELARIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
ITTOK JULYDA SAKIB REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
ITUCAS IRENEO POSTRERO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ITUHAT JUDITH TOBIAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ITURALBA GENOVEVA SEÑO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
ITURALDE ARIANE CAE TOMLOD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ITURALDE ABEGAIL FRANCISCO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ITURALDE FLORDELIZ RAMOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ITURIAGA RODNEY BLANCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ITURIAGA FLOREDEL ALABAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ITURIAGA JOBERT NIÑO FAJADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ITURRALDE AARON REDEÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ITURRIAGA NIÑA RIVAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
IWAY DANIELLE BERENGUEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
IWAYAN MIRCH LIBRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
IYALAS MARICHA JANUBAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
IYANA RONNIE   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
IZON RONALDO JR. EBCAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
JAAFAL JOSEPHINE MIRANDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
JAAFAR RAFAEL PAMA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JAAFAR JHOEMAR BELANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
JAALI RASID ABDULHALIK REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
JABA-AN ARGIE OBONG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABA-AN ANABELLE DACLES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABA-AN AILYN GAGBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABAGAT JESSECA BALIGNOT REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JABAGAT MERRY JANE LIRAZAN NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
JABAGAT XANDER PLATIGUE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
JABAGAT MARY CRIS BUCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JABAGAT CHERRY MAE ARCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
JABAGAT NORA JEAN   REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
JABAGAT ANNALIZA BUCA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
JABAGAT MARY GEN ALFARO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
JABAGAT LOEVIE BARCELOÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JABAGAT RENARIA DITCHON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JABAGAT BERNIE VIOLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JABAGAT JOMAR   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JABAGAT CENDEY LOU YABUT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JABAGAT KEYMART JADE SUICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
JABAGAT RIZALYN MACAHIPAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
JABAGATON VILMA CASANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JABAJAB FRITZ RAMIREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
JABALDE NAPSIA PANGANIBAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City BJMP - Cebu City Jail - Female Dorm
JABALDE RAYMARK MEJORADA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
JABALLA ANGELI MORENO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JABALLA IRISH MORENO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JABARIS ROSELYN JAYME REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JABASA MARY GRACE PANDANON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
JABAT ADIE FLORES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JABAT NANCY HERNANDEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JABAY FREDERICO DIGAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JABAY BEBERLY SANTANDER REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
JABAY JANESH BARONDA REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
JABELLO AINY HERALDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
JABELO REYNALDO SAGALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - Tanay
JABIAN MARISSA LONCERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JABICAN RONALD CUATRIZ REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
JABIEN ROSITA QUEBADA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City BJMP - Camp Karingal Female Dorm
JABIEN JOEBART ARCENAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
JABIEN LOVELY ROSE ANOBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JABIEN CHRISTINE ALAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABIEN APPLE JOY ANOBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JABIGUERO MARK JUN BACORO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JABILLES DIMPLE CELOCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JABILLO DOMIELYN ANDRES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JABILLO JEMAR ALVICENTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JABINAL ALYSSA ADEL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
JABINAL RICHELL JABA-AN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABIÑAR IAN LLAMELO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABIÑAR LIANDREW OBIDOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABINES ANANIAS JR. HERNANDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
JABINES JAYMARIE CURAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
JABINES MARY JOY AMARILLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JABINEZ SHARMAINE ROSALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JABIQUE ARCHIE RASCIAN ARSOLON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
JABLA JHONALYN PACULBA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
JABLA JOY RAYOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JABLAN LILIAN LOBAYNON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JABLAN SHERYL BOMBEO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JABOC NHERSA MAE MAGNO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
JABOL GEMMALEEN REGIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
JABOLI RAMMEL MABAHIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
JABOLIN NORBERTO JR. VELASCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
JABOLIN ARLINA CABARLES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
JABOLIN MARICRIS TEBORIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
JABON CHARLY OROT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
JABON JETHRO CADANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JABON BENEDICK ROMA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
JABON JOCELYN CUMAJEG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
JABON BENJAMIN RAMIS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
JABONAN ROSE MELYN ANDAOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JABONE CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DAKOYKOY NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JABONERO DAISY JOY BOLAGAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
JABONETA RAQUEL OMICTIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
JABONETE REYNALDO III CORDERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JABONETTE BERNADETTE   REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
JABONGA STELLA NIÑA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JABONGAN JOHN MARK FUENTES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
JABONGAN ELSIE FUENTES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
JABONILLO NESTLYN LUCAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JABONILLO JEMSON BIADNES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JABONITA RON-RON TORRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
JABOYA JAYMIKE LAGBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABULIN YALYN LABONG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JABUTAY EMMY ROSE MANDUAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JABUTAY IRENE PANIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JABUTAY JOE ENANOD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JACA ANNAVIC TINAYA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
JACA ABEGAIL ABADINES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
JACA SHERDEN MIKO GUARDACASA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JACA CHRISTIAN JOSHUA SABANGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JACA JOVAN JAMAROLIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JACA ROZHIELEEN ANGIE MACALINO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
JACA JOEL SR. JAMAROLIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JACA MERALUNA BERNABE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JACA REYZEL PESQUISA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JACABA ANGELICA FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JACABA JENNIFER ALEJADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JACABAN JAY DAGATAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JACABAN CHARMEN PARADERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
JACABAN PAMELA ANN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
JACALAN JOAN NANGCAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JACALNE MARK CHRISTIAN COSTALES REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
JACALNE HAROLD MANZANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
JACANG JOANNA MARIE LABORERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JACILDO JUDY ANN ALUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
JACILDONE JONATHAN GALAUS REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
JACILO JOVELYN ALUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
JACINTO JOEYLYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
JACINTO JORDAN MACATO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City BJMP - Oriental Mindoro Provincial Jail
JACINTO MICHAEL JOSHUA BLANCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
JACINTO JERRICO TELINO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
JACINTO ANGELOU CALPE NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
JACINTO VIC LAGMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
JACINTO RACHELLE ANN VERGARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JACINTO MARK ANGELO MARTIN REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
JACINTO ANGELO DILOZ REYEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
JACINTO DANIEL AMBROSIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
JACINTO JEROME VIERNES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JACINTO ISAGANI TUMOLBA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
JACINTO MARICEL QUIMILAT REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JACINTO TEODORO JR. CAUILAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
JACINTO FRANCIS GUMITANG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
JACINTO JOAN LUIS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
JACINTO JENNY TABBU CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Conner Central School
JACINTO JOHN DELA CRUZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
JACINTO RUDEX MALIG REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
JACKIA JUNAIRA ADIORA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
JACKSON TROY JOSEPH   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
JACKSON STACEY BETH DENVER BAGOBE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
JACKSON JERMAINE ZAFE REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
JACLA MELISSA BAROCABOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
JACLA BRYAN RAMIRIZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
JACLA GABRIEL SURADA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
JACO WINDIE ANDRADA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
JACO JESUS JR. LIBO-ON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JACO MARY JANE HORNADA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
JACOB JETRO BUEDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JACOB ANNALIN ABELLANOZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
JACOB KRISTINE JOCSON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JACOB JOMAR CASTRO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
JACOB ANGELO PEREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JACOB RALPH FATLAUNAG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
JACOB JOSEPH GASATAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
JACOB JEAN SALCEDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
JACOB JOVITO FONTANILLA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JACOB ARLENE MONTECALBO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
JACOB TOMMY   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
JACOB LIZIE MORTA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
JACOB MICHAEL ERVIN PAUL DAÑA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JACOBA ABRAHAM GARCIA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JACOBA WINNIE MORALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
JACOBE MYRNA BUSTAMANTE NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
JACOBE YVETTE OCON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JACOBE JASON YAROT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JACOBE ANGELO SORIANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JACOBE ALEXIS MAE SABANDAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
JACOBE MARITES BANGAYAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
JACOBE FRANJIE BONDOC REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
JACOBE DAVE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
JACOBE VICSON BODOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
JACOBE MARGIE AYOP REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
JACOBIA MARITES BURLAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cuyo Central School
JACOBO JULLIE-ANNE LAYNO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
JACOBO RODERICK PESCADOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - San Mateo
JACOBO JAYSON LIZANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
JACOLBE JOHN HENRY MATA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JACOLBE SHEILA MAE GALLEON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JACOLBIA MICO RAMIREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JACOMILLA JOSEPH TEJAMO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JACON RICA SOLAMO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JACOSALEM JHON PAUL CANAMA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
JACOSALEM MARLON GABUYA REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
JACOSALEM RAFFY FRANCISCO NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
JACOSALEM CATHERINE BASILGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JACOSALEM LYAAN TAUTHO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JACOSALEM CARLEMIL CASTRO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JACOSALEM MILA REBATO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
JACOSALEM JESSFER GUIRA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
JACOSALEM ANALYN PITOGO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JACOSOL DONDE GABIANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JACQUE SHAWN MICHAEL PONSARAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
JACQUEZ MARIA CLARA ENALE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JACQUEZ ALAN CAPUNGAUL REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JACQUIAS MAYOLYN ANIGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
JACULBE RICHMAR SINCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
JACULBE JERAMAE MONTAÑEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JACULBE JUN KINNETH ACIBO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
JACULBE JOVELYN ABASTAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
JACULBE CRISELDA GALLEON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JACULINA JULIE ANN VILLA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JACULO JEAN MARC GRANADA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JACUSALEM REGIENALD BINAS-O REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JACUSALEM RAFAEL DAPROZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JACUYA FRANCISCO III GAVERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
JADAONG SAICRIS BERNADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
JADAP JENNIFER PAGUIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JADDA REYNER SAAVEDRA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JADER KAYCEE MAGSINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JADIE JENNIFER CAMO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JADMAN ARIEL CAGATIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JADOC CRISALYN TUMULAK REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
JADOC AARON MIRANDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
JADOLE ROSIE BRAVO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JADORMEO MARVE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JADRAQUE NORMAN MAYOLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JADRAQUE MARIO CARCUEVA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JADRAQUE REVOMAR MAMENTA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JADRAQUE FELYN JOY BASAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
JADUCAN PETER CORDERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
JADUCANA MARY JANE BALANSAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JADUCANA YOLANDA TRAYA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
JADUCANA ROSANA RUPITA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
JADULAN DARYL SUMALHAG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JADULCO JOPET LESIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
JADULOS NOLI CAPILLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JADULOS ROY JAREOL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAEL MARK ANTHONY MIRANDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon BJMP - Pagbilao District Jail
JAEN EDMONDO JR. BAYOT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
JAEN JOYLYN ADUDES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
JAEN DIONITO JR. ADUDES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
JAENA WENMEKIE BIHAG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
JAGANAS RODEHL CORPUS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JAGANAS BYL ANTHONY PULGO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
JAGAPE MARY JOY CANANIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
JAGDON HARVY ABELLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JAGMOC ARCEL SONIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
JAGMOC MARIBEL SUÑO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
JAGMOC JIMBO SIMBAJON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAGNA CRISTIAN PAUL DONAIRE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
JAGNA FREDIERICK SULTAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
JAGOCOY DELONA DAÑOSO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JAGOLINA DANIEL DUARONG NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
JAGONASE JACKELYN VILLON REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JAGONIA ALMA LOPECCILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
JAGONIO JOSEPH JONES GONZAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
JAGONOB MARY GRACE UNGSOD REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
JAGONOY APRIL JANE CELESTINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JAGONOY LILIAN ROTAMOLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JAGONOY MA. CATHERINE BUAG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
JAGORIN JOHN RAYMOND LIBRE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAGUNAP MA. ELYKA BAYONETA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
JAGUNAP LOVELY SABILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JAGUPIT ROLYN LABANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
JAICTEN GREGGY REVILLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JAICTIN SUNNY BOY LUCERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JAICTIN ROBERT DOCE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
JAICTIN DITA SALVALEON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JAICTIN JAYMAR AVENIDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
JAICTIN WENDELL CAGUMBAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
JAICTIN LOVELY AVENIDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
JAILANI MURSID TAMPALAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
JAIME EDERITH   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
JAIME EUFROCENO III DUMANACO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
JAIME MICHEL BALANA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
JAIME PRINCESS ANNE LAXA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
JAIME JHODETA ELMACO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
JAIME ALVIN ENCARNADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
JAIN TOTO SALICALA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
JAINAL FAIZAL JAAFAR ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
JAINAL RACHEL ARQUIZAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
JAINAL MOHAMMAD ILIAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
JAINAL JOHANIE GALGO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City BJMP - Makati City
JAINAR HAZEL JOY   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JAINAR CHARINA   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JAINAR APPLE GRACE MUTYA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
JAINUDDIN ABDU-RAZIZ MARUJI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
JAKARIA JAHAJAL VILLARUEL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
JAKOSALEM ROHEL ESPINOSA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
JAKOSALEM JOHAN CASUL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
JAKOSALEM RUBY ESPINOSA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
JAKOSALEM JUNREL DINOLAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JAKOSALEM RUBY ANN SANTOS NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
JAKOSALEM JOHNDEL VILLAESTER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JAKOSALEM MICHELLE PRATO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JAKOSALEM DHARCY SOLIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JAKOSALEM MARY ANN ABUNDIENTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JAKOSALEM MARY JILL VILLEGAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
JAKOSALEM FREDDIE JHAY VILLAESTER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JAKOSALEM KENNETH   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
JAKOSALEM SETH RECENTES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JAKOSALEM LIZA LOZANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JAKOSALEM HAROLD LIBREA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
JALA VICTORIANO JR. DARAIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JALA GAPOR ASAMLI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
JALA EUGENE LOVE ALFORQUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JALA RONIE DULAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JALA GERALDINE BALBIRAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
JALAC JENNIFER RITUAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
JALAGAT ROQUEZA GERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JALALON JONALYN LABADOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
JALALON JOMAR PEHILANGCO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
JALALON DARIO JR. EBCAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
JALALON ROSA AGDOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JALAMAN MARLON LLOREN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JALAMAN FLORANTE GARDE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JALAMPANGAN RODEN BONTURAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JALAMPANGAN ROMARICO JR. ONDONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JALANDO ON NEMIA AGUILAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City BJMP - Handumanan
JALANDONI MORRESA QUINIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JALANDONI JONEL DALUZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JALANDONI ALLAN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JALANDONI ARVIN ROY RIVERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JALANDONI JENELYN ANINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
JALANDONI RONALD TAYKO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JALANDONI WILSON SAYRE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
JALANDONI HONEY GRACE PEPINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
JALANDONI JES FRANCIS   REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JALANDONI JESSY MHYLENN BARCELONA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
JALANDONI DIANA ALOJEPAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JALANDONI ALBERT PAJULAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JALANDONI IRENE ESCORIAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
JALANDONI REGIEL LAPAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
JALANDONI JINEZA MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
JALANDONI CHERILYN REMITAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JALANDO-ON CHRISTALE LLAMADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JALANG IVY ELACION REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JALANG CRISTINE DELA CERNA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
JALANI ALZI UTAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
JALAPADAN ANGELO AMBABANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
JALAPADAN GARRY DAUS NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
JALAPADAN RHEA MAE TAGSIP REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JALAPAN LOLITA FERNANDEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
JALARAN AISA ALVARICO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JALARON JESIEBEL SILVA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
JALAYAJAY ANALYN PESIDAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
JALAYAJAY MYRNA PELINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
JALBAY ELAIZA PALER REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JALBO ROSEMARIE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
JALDO RENALYN SACMAR NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JALE ARMIL HINGPIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
JALE EVANGELINE DELANTAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
JALE JOEL PIÑARES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
JALEA JUDITH ERMINA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
JALEA ALENY PALIGUTAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
JALECO RENATO JR. ALCOSEBA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JALECO EMMANUEL LAVADIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
JALECO GLOREN JOY CABRERA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
JALECO JENNY DELA CRUZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
JALEM ARGIE GALINDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JALICO RONILYN JOSEPH REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JALIMAO ANGELITO BALBIDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JALIMBAWA ROSEMARIE DE CASTRO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JALIN ROSANIE BAJETA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JALINAN JOANNE ARAGDON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
JALIPA ALLEN MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
JALIPA JOY BAYLES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
JALIPOT ALTHEA SUMATRA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JALIQUE EFRELYN AGAYA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
JALIT JOANN UCAT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
JALLOREN EMMA ALBONA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JALLORES JAMES CAINGAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JALLORINA CHRISTINE VALERIE BARBADO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JALLORINA FERDINAND PASAWILAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
JALLORINA KEVIN RODRIGUEZ NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
JALLORINA ROSEMAE NABLEA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
JALLY LIBERATO AGSAYANG NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
JALMANZAR SALVADOR JR. ABAD REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JALMANZAR KEVIN JAKE CAUBANG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JALMASCO AIRENE JEBULAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JALMASCO MILGEN ATEGA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JALMASCO KELVIN DIOQUINO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JALMASCO KEVIN COASTNER   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
JALME BRYAN DIAZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
JALOCON PETER JHON DELA TORRE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
JALOCON JANICE CATEQUISTA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
JALOG DANICA LEE PAICAN NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
JALON CLAUDEE GABUNILAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
JALON LEILA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JALON JART HATCH UCAB REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JALONG AIRENE BANTOY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JALONG AL-JUNE MARCHAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JALONG JOSIE CAÑETE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JALONG RANNEL BAYETA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JALOP CHRISTINE DIOR GLICO REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
JALOP LUDEVINA LOAYON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
JALOP KEVIN GOCOTANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JAMA NORJENA OMAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Zamboanga City
JAMA MARIAN JAMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JAMAA MONZIR WAHAB REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Camp Salman
JAMALAH JOYLYN SEMILLANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JAMAN SHIELA SAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
JAMAN REY-ANN ALAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
JAMANDRE RAPHY CARCASITAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JAMANDRE CRYSTAL MARIE ALIM REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JAMARIN ROSMIA PATIGAYON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
JAMAROLIN CHARLES ESMAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
JAMAT FATIMA BANTOGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JAMBALOS ANALYN OSTONAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
JAMBO IRISH FE BATION REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
JAMELA ARNEL MOLETA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAMELO FREDIE VIRTUDAZO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City BJMP - Marikina City
JAMELO RENATO JR. CLERIGO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
JAMELO ANN LORAINE NERI REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
JAMEN MARA UROT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JAMEN JOVITO UROT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JAMEN MELINDA TUYOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
JAMER JOHN JOSEPH DIONEDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JAMER ORLAN PALOMAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
JAMER MARITESS AMANTILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
JAMER GODELIA CASPE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JAMER MARIVIC DIONEDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JAMER VIVIAN DIONEDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JAMER LOURIZ CARAMOL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JAMERA SHIELA MAY   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JAMERO CRISTINE JOY MIAJAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
JAMERO ANNIE ENODIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JAMERO CITME PASATIEMPO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
JAMERO MIDZNA BATOMALAKI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
JAMERO SHERLY ALCOBER REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
JAMERO FRANCISRIO REFAMONTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAMERO JONALD   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
JAMERO MEJANIE APDIAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAMERO ROBECRIS LEONEN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
JAMERO KERBY PASCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JAMERO MARK ANTHONY BAHI-AN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JAMERO GERALDINE BUANTE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
JAMERO DIOSEL APDIAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAMERO AL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
JAMES KEM BRIAN DOINALDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
JAMIAS KENNETH ALONTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
JAMIAS JOHN RAJEAN   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAMIAS KAYLE GREGORIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JAMIG SALDIE MAAC REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
JAMIL EMELIA PARA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAMIL MARIANNE STA. ANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
JAMIL WILFREDO OJENDRAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAMIL JULIET PALINGCOD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
JAMILA NENITA DENIEGA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAMILA YOLANDA RIVERA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAMILADAN REX FLORES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
JAMILI MATEO VILLANUEVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City BJMP - Silay
JAMILI LAWRENCE VERAÑO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
JAMILI JOCELYN CASALDA REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
JAMILI SAYFER JOHN CATUMAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JAMILLA JHUNDEL ROMASANTA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
JAMILLA KYNT BONGCAC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JAMIN PAUL WENDELL ASIS NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
JAMIN DANIKO HINCAYOG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JAMIN RODELYN ROBLES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JAMIN VERGEL HERMOSA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
JAMIN JENELYN CANTOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
JAMIN MICHEL EGTOB REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
JAMINA JOVEL PIAD REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
JAMINAL GERMY BAJAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
JAMIO JE-AN CADIMAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
JAMIO GLEEN LENTORIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JAMIO JADE GEMEDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JAMIO JOHNLY MARK GEMEDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JAMIR ROSEMARIE AUSTRIA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JAMIS MARLON DACULA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JAMIS MERCY SERNADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
JAMIS HEJELINE   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAMIS ROSE ANN SORIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAMISOLA ARVIN LEVANTINO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAMISOLA ELMER ALVISO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
JAMISOLA JESSA DUMAGONOT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JAMISOLA JAYSON NICDAO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
JAMISOLA NAOMI ANN BANGOLAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
JAMISOLA CHRISTINE MASAYON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
JAMISOLA APRIL KEITH DUEÑAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JAMISOLA BONIFACIO JR. GALLANA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
JAMISOLA REYDEN EMATA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
JAMISOLA CHERY BALAT REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
JAMISON NERISA ABALO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
JAMITO OSCAR JR. NAPAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JAMITO REALYN NAPAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JAMITO RANIEL BIGLETE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JAMITO MANILYN OSILLO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JAMITO ALVIN SANTILLAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
JAMITO LILIBETH ANUARIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAMITO HAROLD AGUHOB REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JAMITO RYAN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
JAMITO JENNELYN SABIJON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
JAMITO ERICK JAMES SOLIVA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
JAMITO ADAM ROBERT MARIANO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
JAMITO MARISTEL BUQUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JAMITO RAQUEL DAPAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
JAMITO LORRY JAY CADUNGON REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
JAMJALI MUSTAPA DAMSANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
JAMLAN ARVIL BENOTONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAMLID MARK JOMAR PANAHON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JAMO EDELYN ARAO-ARAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
JAMO MARK NIÑO   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JAMODIONG EMELIE CABASA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAMOLO JOHNNY ABAINZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAMOLOD ROMAR GALLEPOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JAMOLOD FLOREZA MANZANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
JAMOLOD BIMBO VENCIALO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
JAMON LAILANIE DIOLATA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAMON BENJAMIN JR. DIG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JAMON DONNA LUZANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
JAMONER JAYRAMIE GOC-ONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
JAMONIN IAN WALTER TALIBONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
JAMORA REGINE YANGCO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
JAMORA JOHN MARK   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
JAMORA JECYREL MAMON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
JAMORA JUSTINE ALTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
JAMORA JUVY PANILAGAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
JAMORA RONELIZA SUAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
JAMORA RESTIE GALES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
JAMORA JOHNY KENNETH SAN ANDRES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
JAMORA ABBY DIANNE ABATA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
JAMORA ROY LINGGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
JAMORA JAYPEE ABATA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
JAMORA ENGELICA ALTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
JAMORAL JEMAR PASCUAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
JAMORALIN JEAN CRISELDA REYES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JAMOROL JULIET LAURE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
JAMOSMOS ESTRELLA ENCILAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JAMOSO JAYPIE JAGONG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
JAMOT DAISY TABOSO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JAMPAS MANILYN TAGALOG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
JAMPIT WILMAN SAPLOT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAMSI ABDULGANI TANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JANABAN BILLY SESBREÑO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JANABAN RUBY-ANN JAMISOLA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JANABAN MARY JANE ENCINAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
JANABAN LAILANIE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
JANABAN EMELYN MANGAMPO REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
JANANI SARAH JAY JAMIRUN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
JANAO MARY JOY PELENIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JANAPON EDGAR JR. CUEVAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
JANARIN JUMATIA MUSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
JANAYAN EDDIE BANTOTO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
JANCE RUBY MAE VALLEJO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
JANCON SHAINNA ESCALANTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
JANCORDA PAOLO BADODAO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JANDAYAN NOEL LINGOTAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
JANDAYAN JIMMY MAPOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
JANDAYAN ALEJANDRA MAPOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
JANDOC MARK ARCAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
JANDUG GERLIE ANN MONTEZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JANDUSAY MICHAEL FULGENCIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
JANDUSAY MELANIE PERMEJO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JANDUSAY NOILYN FERANCULLO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
JANEA VIRGINIA SAGURAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
JANER RYAN PIDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
JANGAO DAYAN LAPIZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JANGAO RENA JANE BARRIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JANGAYO ALMIRA CONNIELYN JIMERA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
JANGUIN IRISH JOHN   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JANI SABRI WALIH REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JANIOLA LOLITO FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
JANIOLA MARIENEL   REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
JANIOLA JOLLIBEE-JEAN NUMERON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
JANIOLA RONNA JOY AQUE REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
JANIPIN MAEZELLE BENDEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JANIPIN JOSIE FIGURACION NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
JANITO CHARRY LORESCO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
JANO REANNE MISCHAELLE PILAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
JANO JUDELYN PEROJA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
JANOG MARIA FE MACAPAYAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JANOHAN MARIE-LEEH AGBUYA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
JANOHAN JUMIL JADOL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JANOLGUE GLENZEN BARING REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
JANOPOL JOENAN CARANZO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
JANORAS NORMA LOZARES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JANORAS JERRICO MONTERO NCR - National Capital Region Manila V. Mapa High School
JANOYOG MAILYN CAPAMBONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JANSOL CHARLENE CELMAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JANTONG MARICEL MUNDOY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JAO ABEGAIL MAE MACAPAZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JAO SHERLY GRANADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
JAO BERNADETH CANASA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
JAO HARRISON LANTIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JAO CARLYN PANGANORON REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
JAO ROSELYN TABAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
JAOJAO CHARIFEL QUIMSON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAOQUIN MALYN MAGHINAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
JAPA JOJANE BRUCA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
JAPA JEORGE PALAYA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
JAPANA RHEA MAE NARCISO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
JAPAY JOHN REY MAGHINAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
JAPAY LEMUEL CANTORIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Monreal Central School
JAPAY MARK LLOYD BAPTISMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
JAPAY ROGEN TANDUYAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JAPAY EDGARDO JR. GUNO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
JAPAY WILSAR SISON NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
JAPINAN GERALDINE QUEZON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JAPIS MONNALISA LINCALLO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
JAPITAN JOCELYN   NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
JAPITAN RICKY DANGGOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
JAPITAN MARIA CRISTI YPIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
JAPITAN ARDIANITA QUIMBO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
JAPITANA JENIEL ESTANDARTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAPITANA MARIO JR. OCATE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAPITANA GILLEN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
JAPITANA JULIE ANN SUSA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JAPITANA SANDRA GUSTILO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAPITANA LETTY ARZAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
JAPLOS NEREN VERGARA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JAPON ADELFA BARGASO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
JAPON RENZ BANUA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JAPON ARCHIE JANABAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JAPONA EMYSAN ACEDERA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAPONA CHANDA TURTUR REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAPONA ROSALYN MANLUNAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JAPOS JAQUELYN BAOBAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
JAPOS JELVIE MALINAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
JAPSON DIVILEN CARRIAGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
JAPSON KENT LEOPHEL CASTINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JAPUS DANIEL BODIONGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JAPUZ FE HANDAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAQUEZ ALEKO JAMES JUSAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
JAQUIAS ILENE ANEGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
JAQUIAS JUANITA DEL AYUMA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
JAQUIAS KENNETH TOLENTINO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
JARA MICA JADE PAIMAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
JARABA JEFFERSON CRISOSTOMO NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
JARABATA NOEL JR. PAMISA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JARABAY JANE DAPITON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
JARABE DEZ BEA THERESE DAJOYAG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
JARABE NIÑO CESAR ALIDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
JARABE CLARISSA RIVAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
JARABE SARA MAE PADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
JARABE ATHELIZA PAREJO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JARABECE JAYRAV MORENO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City BJMP - Naga City District Jail
JARABEJO LORIELAINE DOLINA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
JARABEJO RACHEL LUCBAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
JARABEJO MICHELLE RODRIQUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
JARABESE MERRY ANN VARGAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JARABESE MARK BENEDICT DELOS REYES REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
JARABJARAB JERAMIE CAÑEDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
JARADAL VIRGINIA PEROL NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
JARADAL DAN ISRAEL CANOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
JARADAL RICHARD OBELLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
JARAL ABEGAIL BALAYSOCHE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
JARALBA ANTONIO JR. PEÑALOSA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
JARALVE EARL ADAMS CABALLERO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
JARAMIEL MARJON JR. SINCUA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JARAMILLA JOSEPH REMOLACIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
JARAMILLA MARY-ANN TENEDERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
JARAMILLA JENNIFER LABASBAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
JARAMILLA JESSICA BATUGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
JARAMILLO FRENCH SHAHANEH   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
JARAMILLO PAUL IBARRA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
JARAMILLO ROLANDO ARANILLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JARANDIA SIEGFRED PEREZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
JARANDILLA RANBELLE JOHN GARNICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
JARANDILLA AIRAH MAY GARNICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
JARANDILLA ALLEN JEAN GARNICA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
JARANILLA SANDRA ABELLAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City BJMP - Antipolo City
JARANILLA MARISSA COMPEÑA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JARANILLA ELSIE MEDENILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
JARANILLA REGINE LAPING REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
JARANILLA ANAZEL POLISON REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
JARANILLA JULIEN VILLANUEVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JARANILLA ANIZA LOUGIE TOMENEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cuyo Central School
JARANTA NERIE YPARRAGUIRRE REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
JARANTA MELGRACE SALMASAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
JARANTILLA JEFFREY LIMPAHAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JARANTILLA MARICAR HORMILLEJA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JARANTILLA ROLEN PALANGPANGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JARAPA PRINCE SHILLVER QUIOM NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JARAPA PRINCESS SHELLY QUIOM NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JARAPAN MARYJANE CATADMAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
JARATA ALBERT PANEDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
JARAULA ROSELYN MAY ABRATIGUIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JARAULA ANNA LIZA LLAGAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JARAVATA JOHN DAVID BRUCE CERVERA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
JARCE JOHN CARL BOCOL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
JARCIA MARIELLA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JARCIA ALJON MADERA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JARDAEL ERIC MADERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
JARDELEZA JESTONI ALBA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
JARDELEZA VIDA CHARMANE ANSALDO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
JARDELEZA MICHAEL MANGUBAT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JARDELIZA JOEY JR. CARBAJAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
JARDELIZA RUDAMIE LOCSIN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JARDELIZA ROBIN JAY DE JESUS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JARDELOZA JOHN PHILIP JARIOLNE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JARDEN ESPERIDION JR. TAMPARONG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
JARDEN JUNE WELSON PATIGAYON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JARDENIANO JONNARAE REBITO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JARDENIL DYNA MAE ALEGORO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JARDENIL EPIFANIO THIRDY CABALLES REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
JARDILLO ALVIN ARCILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
JARDIN JELLYMEL SIERRA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
JARDIN ANNA MARIE MANIGOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
JARDIN JACKELYN RENSULAT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
JARDIN JOANNA MARIE SIERRA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
JARDIN RON MICHAEL ROSALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
JARDIN KIM JOSHUA GALLETA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
JARDINEL CHRISTINA LINAGA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
JARDINEZ MELCHOR SANCHEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
JARDINICO AZENITH JEAN   NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
JARDIO EDUARDO JR. ZUÑIGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JARDIOLIN VALERIE NICHOLE PORTRIAS NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
JARDIOLIN PAULO POLICARPIO NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
JAREÑO DINNIX PAUL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
JARICAL JOSHUA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
JARIEL JUSTINE WENDEL FRANCISCO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JARIEL ROWENA CAMUS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
JARILLA MA. VIOLETA SAMAYO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
JARILLA ELISA NATANAUAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
JARILLO DEMAR JEXAN BARBOZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
JARILLO MARIAN MELODY BARBOZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
JARIN MARK GLENN MIRANDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
JARINA DESIREE CARACENA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
JARINA DIETHER CONEL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JARINA RONALYN ESCALANTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
JARINA JAN LOREN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
JARINA JAY ANN ALEJANDRIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
JARIO JOVELYN LIM REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JARIOL RUFFA JULS CABALAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
JARIOL ANGELICA TUBO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
JARIOLNE LADYMAY DENOLAN REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
JARITO CHRISTIAN ADATO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
JARITO MICHAEL PUGON REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
JARITO MARVIN AGUILAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
JARLEGO MARK ANGEL SAAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Province Bulan South Central School
JARLEGO THOMAS VICTOR BUATIS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JARMIN CHRISJUL NAONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
JARMIN FEL JOSHUA DANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
JARNAIZ JENJERAN MORQUEDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JARNAIZ JESSA MORQUEDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
JARO JOHN ADRIAN SEGISMUNDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
JARO JAN PHILIP LLANITA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
JARO JESSA CAMILLE MORADILLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JARO ARIES JAY ESTENZO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
JARO HARLEY DAEVID ROQEÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
JAROMAY ZALDY ORABELES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
JARON HANS JOSEPH MADRIAGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
JARON JAY CAYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JARON KENNETH BRIAN ADVINCULA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
JARON FLORYCAR ADVINCULA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
JARONEL JOJEAN JARONEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
JARONEL ROGELITO VALDES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
JARONEL HERNALIZA PARALLAG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cauayan City Cauayan North Central School
JAROPOHOP IRENE DE GUZMAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
JAROPOJOP JASON CALVO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
JARQUEO ERASTY MAQUE REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JARQUEO RENE JOHN III SANSAET REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JARQUIO MARK JOHNWELL DELOS SANTOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Urdaneta City Urdaneta I Central School
JARQUIO ANALYN TENORIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
JARRAR ABDEL HABBIB TECSON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
JARUDA LEONARD JR. CASQUITE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JASARENO JESSIE REY LEVANTINO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
JASARENO RICHARD DONES REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon City BJMP - Sorsogon City
JASARENO PABLITO III CANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
JASARENO PAMELA HILIG REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
JASARINO MARK ANTHONY VILLAFLOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Gen. Trias
JASMA RICO MAGLINAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
JASMIN PRINCESS MALINAB REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
JASMIN RANDY BELBERIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
JASMIN JOEMARI ZETA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JASMIN MARK LAWRENCE ABAD REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
JASMIN RONNIE VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City BJMP - Vigan City
JASMIN KIMBERLY JEAN DIVAD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
JASMIN JHON PAUL SALVAME REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
JASMIN MARIALYN SABANAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
JASOJASO CRISTINE JOY ADOR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
JASO-JASO JERIC DELOS-SANTOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
JASON JOLINA VALDEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
JASON EMALYN LIPATA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
JASON RECHELLE GOYO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
JASPE JOHN PAUL MARK BALTAZAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
JASPE CHARMEN ANN BARILLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
JASPIO ERWIN JAY ALCANTARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JASPIO JOY ANN HUERTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
JASTIBA GEVERNA TOME REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
JASTIBA JACKIE LOU VILLAROSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
JASTIVA LEONARDO JR. DAJONAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
JASTIVA FELIXBERTO BELJOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
JASTIVA AURELIO JR. BONGOYAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
JASUL DENILYN MEYRINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
JATAAS RANDY LAZARO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
JATICO JOSEPH JADE DAYNA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
JATICO JEMAR DAYNA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
JATULAN GLORY JEAN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JATULAN MYRA NEBRIL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JAUCIAN ANTONIO DELA PEÑA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Palanan Central School
JAUCULAN RONILINE ALAYON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
JAUD MARY JEAN AGUILLON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
JAUD FERNAN DE LOS SANTOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
JAUD RUBY ROSE PADASAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
JAUD KARL FRANCIS ADVINCULA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
JAUDIAN JOANA MAE CLAPERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAUDIAN MARY-ANN   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAUDIAN RAMIL DOMAGING REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Minimum)
JAUDIAN MERY JOY MANSUGOTAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
JAUDIAN JOHN CARLO DAILIG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
JAUDIAN JOSHUA PRAGAMAC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
JAUGUIN MA. CLARITA ALIMPOLOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
JAUM REGIE ALAGASI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
JAUM EUFEMIO JR. MOREÑO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
JAUOD IMEE ALVAREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
JAUOD ANGELICA MAE   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
JAUOD JEFTE DIANIMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JAUPAKKAL ALMA DELA CERNA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
JAURIGUE JOHN PAUL ERESE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
JAURIGUE DODETH ARNOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
JAURIGUE JUSTINE JAY PURISIMA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
JAURIGUE SHEENA REGALA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
JAURO HAZZILE BAYER REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
JAVA JONLINUEL OTASIM REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
JAVA CRISTINE HAZEL GERAPUSCO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
JAVA JESSTEN ORTILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
JAVA JANICE PILDONIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JAVA JOHN BERT TUGDA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
JAVA VICTORIA VILLACENCIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
JAVA GELASIO III ESCONDE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
JAVA MICHELLE ZABALA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JAVA JOMER YAM-ID REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
JAVA EDITH COLOT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
JAVA FERNANDO MARCIUS POLISTICO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
JAVA ROSALY DAHUNOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
JAVA NOAH MIGUEL ABAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
JAVA AMORLISA CANOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
JAVA MAREBETH DAMAYON NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
JAVAL MENCHIE DAYTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
JAVALUYAS MARK RYAN DEOCAREZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
JAVAR PAULO MISA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
JAVATO KENNEDY   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
JAVELLANA RICO REGAJAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
JAVELLANA JOSHUA JAVIER REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
JAVELLANA RAYSON CUEVAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City BJMP - Kabankalan City
JAVELLANA JODESA GALLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
JAVELLANA REGIELYN LUNA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
JAVELLANA JOHN LESTER SANTOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
JAVELLANA LOVELY MAKIG-ANGAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
JAVELLANA JAYSON DECIPULO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
JAVELLANA SUZETTE PADOHINOG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
JAVELLANA ARTHUR VALDEVIZO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
JAVELOSA SIDNEY BARREDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
JAVID CLARICE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JAVID MORLES JALINAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
JAVID SHERILYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
JAVIEN RAMBIE SEQUILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte BJMP - Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
JAVIER STAR PEÑARANDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON)