DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - SECONDARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Region Name Division Testing Center
DA MA. EUTHRI NEDIC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
DA SILVA ERRA SHERAINE CAYABYAB NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DAACA ABDUL RAHMAN INTANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAACA PRINCESS SALO-AY REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
DAAL DOMINGO MILANA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAAL MARILOU PAYOT NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAAL JOCELYN GONZALES REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAAMO AHLUJ   CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAAN GADDY SABALONES REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DAAN JOSE NIÑO CAÑETE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAAN HAMRY CABARDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
DAAN FILMYR QUIROBEN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
DAANG ABDUL ASLAMUN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
DAANO NELSON JR. ORTEZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAANO MHART JHON GRATIS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAANOY BEBERLY JOY SALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAANOY REY PONCE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
DAANOY MARJORY ROSALES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAANOY JOEMAR DADAP REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAANOY EMILY REBATO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
DAANOY NORJENA SALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DA-ANOY JOHN MICHAEL ARROZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DAANTON WILLIAM BRYAN BUAYA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DAANTOS JOANNE BAUTISTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
DAAO JOICE APAZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DA-AO MARJIE COMPAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAAROL MARY JEAN ARCALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAAROL ISIAH VILLANUEVA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAASIN ROSEMARIE RABONGUI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DABA MARECIL DELMO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DABA JOEDIAN LOS BAÑES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DABAJO ALWYN GONZALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
DABALOS RODEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DABALOS JHON MIKEL ABULOC REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DABALOS JOHNIEL TAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
DABALOS CAROZHEIL   REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DABALOS AURORA BASALO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DABALOS NOEL DAYTIC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DABALOS NORIE JANE BILBAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DABALOS EDWIN EBAJO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DABAN GERON LIMPIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DABANDAN ALLAN ESCOTOTO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DABASOL ANA LIZA AÑANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DABATOS EDWARD ALMORO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DABATOS ANTONETTE SOLAYAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DABB MARITA SOLMERIN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
DABI IVY JANE LORENZO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DABI DEVORAH LASIB REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DABI DIVENA LABUAYAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DABIS ELIZA WAHING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DABLIO REYNALD PENUELA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DABLIO MARY GRACE ESCANILLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DABLO JENNY MADELA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
DABLO ROLAND LANCANAN NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DABLO CHARLIE DANDOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DABLO FLORDENIA NACIONAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DABLO JENNIFER PILAPIL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DABLO LORGENIE ROSALEJOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DABLO JASMIN GABASA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
DABLO REGIE LAMOSTE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DABLO MARY JOY   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DABLO JEROME DEIPARINE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DABOC DONNA LUCENA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DABON CHEM BARRIOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DABON IRIS CARACOT NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DABON IREN TORRIJOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DABON JOHN MACABAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DABON LANIE BALOBAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DABU CARLO   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DABU FLORENCE JUSTIN DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
DABU JERICO BALUYUT REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DABU JOHN LEE MURFIL REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DABU VICTOR MORATILLA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DABU ROSE ANN JAPON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DABU LAWRENCE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DABU MARICRIS   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
DABU KAREN BACLIG REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DABU JERRILYN ESPINO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DABU GEOFFREY PATRICK FERRER REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DABU JAYSON MUNGCAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Guagua District Jail
DABU CLINTON MEDINA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DABU JULIO TORRES REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DABUAN ALDREN CALBERTO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DABUCOL BLAZY JOY GERSAVA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DABUCOL ALDRIN QUILAPIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DABUN JOCELYN   REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
DABUYAN JIM JOSHUA CHAVEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DACAL JOHN CARLO MARIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DACAL JERVIN LUCHAVEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DACAL JESSA DONAYRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DACAL ARIEL MENORIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DACALANIO JONATHAN CABALUNA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DACALCAP ANGELICA PUZON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
DACALDA ROGELIO BALANGAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
DACALDACAL GEOVEN ESCUADRO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DACALDACAL JOEBANI SOJON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DACALDACAL MARY JANE BAGAAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DACALDACAL ANNA ROSE TUPAZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
DACALDACAL SHEILOMAE RAPON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
DACALLOS MELBA CONTADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
DACALLOS FEDERICO GUIPO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Consolacion Jail
DACALLOS ARWIN CAJEFE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DACALOS DHARYN PAYPA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DACANAY IVAN WILLIAM   NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DACANAY MIGUEL AURELIO VILLAROMAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DACANAY JOHN VINCENT MEDINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
DACANAY DIANA CEDRON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DACANAY PARIS REGINA VILLAROMAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DACANAY CAMILLE JEAN MAGAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
DACANAY LIWAY BANDING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DACANAY ROSALINDA DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
DACANAY LIZA LABAGO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACANAY LEMUEL KENT JARAVATA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
DACANAY JONAS DELOSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACANAY ANGELA MANALO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DACANAY NICK PAREDES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
DACANAY MAILYN MARINA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DACAPIAS JENNIFER JOSE NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DACARA RONALD ESPENILLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Monreal Central School
DACARA JOHN PAUL AMORA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DACARA RESTY PACUAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DACARA SHIELA NARTIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DACARA NENA VILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DACARA JENELYN LAMUD NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DACARA LIEZEL GETEZO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DACASIN MC LENN STEVE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
DACASIN MAEBELL JOYCE LACABA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DACASIN CARLA SUZANNE ISLES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
DACASIN MARGARITA VALENCIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DACASIN EVERLLET ORIAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DACASIN MILLOTE ORIAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DACASIN DENNIS CHARLES TELAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DACAY CHARITY PINEDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DACAYA ROWENA LAGUNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DACAYANA RYAN CASIPLE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DACAYMAT RECHIE HERBON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DACAYMAT LEOSAN ANDOQUE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DACAYO EMMANUEL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DACAYO RONALD ESPANTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DACDAC SHERYL OCASLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DACDAC JIJI BARDAJE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DACDAC DANIEL PRADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
DACDACKAN ANALYN TOCTOCAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DACELLO EMMA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DACERA GIRLIE ROSE BANCALE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
DACERA JHUN MICHAEL ERADIL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DACERA RYAN JADE MONTECALBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DACERA CRISTINA   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DACERA MARJORIE PUROGOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DACERA GINA DALAORAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DACILLO FREDERICK JOHN MADAGMOS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DACILLO NICCO ANGELO CERVANTES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DACILLO JENNYLYN AGNES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
DACILLO ROBERT KOUJI ORAPA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DACILLO SALLY ORTEGA NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DACILLO CRISALYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
DACILLO MARY JEAN ELIRAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
DACILLO ANJELYCA DIMARACIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DACILLO MACKY PEDRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
DACILLO CARL GREGS LASTIMOSO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DACILLO MAYLA NAVIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
DACILLO ISOLDE ULGASAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DACIO SHARRY COMBAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DACIO ROMERO JR. OCOMEN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DACKIAS JOHN ALFREDO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DACLAG CHARINA ANUA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DACLAN SIONIE AVILA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DACLAN RODA ACERO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DACLAN SHIENA MARIE LAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DACLAN PRECIOUS JANERY LAQUINDANUM NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
DACLAN LOVELY   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
DACLAN MECHELLE DEJOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DACLAN KISHA JAIAH SUMIBCAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DACLANGIN MARY JANE VILLARIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
DACLES ROSALYN RACAB NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
DACLES RONALYN ASOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
DACLES MYLENE PABUA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DACLES GINA VILLES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DACLES MARICEL JABIEN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DACLES BELEN NAVALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DACLISON JANET MERQUILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DACLOON JEAN ROSE SEMILLANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DACLO-ON JOERY SEMILLANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DACNAS EMILY VALDEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
DACO ISMAEL ROLLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DACO MICHAEL ALARCON REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
DACO JHONALYN RONQUILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DACOCO MARVI BARUC REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DACOL CHERRY JAPUZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DACONES JESSIE GARDE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
DACORO JOCELYN COCHERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DACORON PABLO JR. SIGUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DACOSCOS EVELYN BARRANTES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
DACQUEL CHRISTIAN BACAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DACQUEL MELODY ANNE PADOLINA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
DACQUEL ARMAN KIER RIVERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
DACQUEL D-YAN MARWIN AQUINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
DACQUEL FLORDELIZA PESCADOR CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
DACQUEL RODEL JOHN RAMORAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
DACQUEL RENALYN ADRIANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
DACUA CHARLOTE GOMONIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DACUA HENALYN TORRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DACUAN MARTAM APILLADO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
DACUBA MARY GRACE SAN JUAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Rapu-Rapu Central Elementary School
DACUBA AMELIA ASTILLERO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Tambang Central School
DACUBA JORMIL JUNIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
DACUDAG JESSICA JOY ROSARIO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DACUDAG ANALYN ROSARIO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DACUDAO MEG LORENZ RODILLAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DACUL CHRISTOPHER REBANCOS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DACULA MARVIN CENIZA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DACULA MASUKAT MANGELEN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DACULA CHARRY ABUNDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
DACULA JAQUELINE ROGERO NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
DACULA DHAREL PASCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DACULA RONALYN LANCA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City BJMP - San Jose Del Monte Bulacan
DACULA MANILYN BELTRAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
DACULA ANALOU ANGGAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DACULLA LEONARD CALDERON NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DACULLO MARDETH SAJOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DACULLO MYLENE SAJOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DACULLO JOVELENE CENTILLAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DACULO ALEXANDER BANDALAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DACULO JESSIL BALIGWAT REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
DACULOG DENMAR LIWAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DACUMA MICHAEL LEGATUB REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
DACUME JESSA JUDERIAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DACUMOS RICHARD MONTEBON REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
DACUMOS LAILA JERCEE BAÑADERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
DACUMOS EZRA GRACE LLABAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DACUMOS CHARLENE ULAT NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DACUMOS CINDY AWAYAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City BJMP - Camp Karingal Female Dorm
DACUMOS JASMIN LIBUCAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DACUMOS MELITON IBARDOLAZA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
DACUMOS JINKY ROSE GARCINES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DACUMOS ANNABELLE CANTANERO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
DACUSO BENEDICT JAMES DINGAL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DACUT REYMART RIEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DACUT JOHN LORENZ ALCAYDE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DACUT ELIZABETH ALTAQUE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DACUT MARY ANN RIEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DACUT JAYE TUTOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DACUT MINARDZON SARMIENTO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DACUT WELMA OMELAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DACUTAN JELISA DESALIT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
DACUTANAN ALJUN DACATIMBAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DACUTANAN ROSALINDA ANQUELO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACUTANAN JESABELLE NARTEA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACUTANAN REGGIE BOY DURANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACUTANAN RICKY DEMAPE REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DACUYA BRIGIDO TIMON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DACUYAN STEPHEN KEN BALDONADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
DACUYAN MARIEVIC LAURON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
DADA JUSTIN GELARDEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
DADA-AN RYANALE ESLABA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DADACAY RAMIL COSTALES REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DADACAY BENJAMIN III SALAMANGCA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DADAEG ANGELA BRIAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cuyo Central School
DADAG ARLYN ANN VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
DADALE REGEN MACACADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DADAN JHONALYN ARNATIS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DADANG MEDYLIE BUYOC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DADANG JOHN MARK VINCENT AWITEN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
DADANG HANNE GRACE RANAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DADANG IRISH SABUERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DADANG JODEBELL SAYMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DADANG CATHERINE CABANATAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DADAP ANGELICA VITALICIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
DADAP CHONA ESCARIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DADAP EDISON BALIAD NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DADAP DON JOHN LACERNA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
DADAP EMMANUEL DE VERA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
DADAY MARICEL DELFIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DADE EXIEL YUBOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DADE MARICEL ANGELES REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DADE LILY ANGELES REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DADEA ARLENE VILLANUEVA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DADEA MARK ADRIAN JANABAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DADIA FLORENCE BERNALDEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DADIAON CRISTINA SIACA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DADIBALOS EVELYN RABANUEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DADIOS MARY JOY ROBIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DADIOS RICARDO JADE   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DADIOS FELMIE CALISKIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DADIOS ALDINE EUNICE PORTILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DADIS RALPH VINCENT TAGHAP NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DADIS CHRISTINE AGUILAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DADIVAS RUBEN TAHAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DADIVAS ROMEL FERNANDO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
DADIVAS JESSON YERRO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DADIVAS JOEBERT ARANAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DADIVAS DRIAN VIERNESTO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DADIVAS CHARLY ANN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DADIVAS REGIE BUENAVISTA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DADIVAS ELVIS JAMES VALERIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DADIZON JESSICA BARONDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DADIZON CATHERINE PIANAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DADLES BERBIA GESIM REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
DADO MARK JAY BURCE REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
DADO ERMON CUIZON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DADO HERMINIA ANTAG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DADO JUNIET BAGUNAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DADO LYNEBEL ALVAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DADO KRISTEEN KARLA ABION REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay BJMP - Albay District Jail
DADO RACHEL MAE CEBALLOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DADO MARDY SALAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
DADO MANNY SALAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
DADOL EDMAR CAÑETE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DADOLE VENJUN ROY PRANCELISO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DADOLE AIKO QUITORIANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DADOR RANDOLF MARIMLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DADOR REMAR JANN SIBUNGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DADOR MARK ALEGRIA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DADOR JAY PATRICK ARIGLADO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DADOR ANDY ALEGRIA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DADORES ALPHE ABADIANO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DADOY AIAN JOSEPH ANGELES NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DADOY JANET FERNANDO NCR - National Capital Region Parañaque City BJMP - Parañaque City Jail - Female Dorm
DADULA STEVE AUSTIN PANIMDIM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
DADULA MHICKY SALES NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DADULA MICHAEL ROLDAN AQUINO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
DADULA ATHEA DANAE MARILAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DADULA JEFFERSON CODILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DADULLA JEROME BASBAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DADULLA MARYANN NAPOLIS NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
DADULLA JERWIN CABREZA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
DADULLA LILIBETH ELECHO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DADULO CHERRYL CATIAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DADULO REDENTOR JR. DALIGDIG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DADULO MARYFE CERVANTEZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DADY JOHN ELEOMAR CREDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DAE NILDA MATANANDAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
DAEL KHESIE SALVO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAEL SARAH PARDILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
DAEL EVA SIGARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAEL JACK LAMBUNAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City BJMP - Panabo City
DA-EN RONALD ALBANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAEP FEDERICO   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAEP JESABEL REGANIT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Palanan Central School
DAET NESKY BATISLAONG REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
DAET MARJUNE APIN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DAFFON JOHN ELIEZER SALAJERO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAFFON ANABELL BANAWON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
DAGA MARIEL JANE VILLONES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAGAANG LESTER OCON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DAGAANG ALLEN INONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAGAANG CRISTINE BARBARONA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAGA-ANG REYMOND BAGONA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DAGA-ANG SHARMAINE SULTONES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAGA-ANG CHARINE SOLTONES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAGA-AS RICKY GALENDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGA-AS MARIVIC GALENDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGA-AS EZABEL SUBTINIENTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAGACAY CHERRY ANN PAUSANOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DAGACAY DINA CASTRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DAGADABAN OSMIÑA SABAWA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAGAHOYA RUTH MACARAYAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGAL JEFFREY CORTEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DAGAL SHIELA   REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DAGALA NIKKO BALENDRES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGALA ELVIE LAWAG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAGALA DAVID POSADAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGALA MANUELITO CASTOR REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGALA DAVE POSADAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGALA MAXIMINO JR. CABUG-OS REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAGALA KEIVEN QUERT MANZAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DAGALE GABRIEL TABUYAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAGALI JESSA DELANTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAGAME JESSA PALER NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DAGAME MEGAN DARUPIE TINAJA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAGAMI ANGIE DE JESUS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAGAMI MICHAEL ANGELO NAVARETTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DAGAMI JAYMICO DONCILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DAGAMI MIGUELITO LAGANG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGAMINA VIVIALYN   NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
DAGAN ALICE ABAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAGAN ROBIN LLARINAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DAGANAS MERDINA MAQUINANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAGANASOL FRANCIS ROY RUBIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAGANATO KEANU JAY TANIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAGANATO AIVALYN BUHAWE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAGANATO ARIEL FELISILDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGANDAL SARAH OMAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAGANDAL ALEJAH JERRAHMELLE MACACUA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAGANDAN JANEL TALLEDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAGANDAN CHOEL GRANZON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAGANDAN ADRIAN BUCAYU NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAGANDANAN RHIZA PLAZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DAGANGON MARIEL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAGANGON JESUEL SAJULGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGANGON MARLON   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAGANGON ABBY MALIAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGANGON NIKKA CAPINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
DAGANI JHAN PREACH JUNIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DAGANIO MARIFE BATINGAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DAGANIO BEENALONA BERWEN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGANOS CELIA DINO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAGANOS ROSENDA CULIGING CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
DAGANSAN MERNA MANDAGWAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
DAGANSAN ROWENA MADANLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
DAGANTE RENALYN PERALES REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAGANZO ERWIN OPERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
DAGARAG JENNILYN DE GUZMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAGARAGA DIANA TANDEG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DAGASDAS SARAH JANE PANGASIAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DAGASDAS GRESILDA OBAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAGATA NONELYN BILLONES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
DAGATA PRINCESS BETE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGATAN MA. GENEVEVE TAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
DAGATAN RONEL MORALES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DAGATAN JOEL ANGEL BORLASA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAGATAN RITCHEL MORALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DAGATAN PHILEANDRO JR. MONTISIOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAGATAN PEARL GRACE ALIBANGGO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DAGATAN VALENTINO TAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
DAGATAN JESSA CAGAMPANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGATAN IVY MARIE TABANAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DAGATAN CRISTIAN MONTESIOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAGATAN ALDIN BOTELLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DAGATAN ARIEL MANIPIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAGATAN MARGELYN PARBA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAGAY DIOLITO VERSOZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
DAGAYA MAYOEL VITUALLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAGAYDAY MARY ANN CARABIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
DAGAYLOAN KIER DAJUELA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DAGCUTA CHRISTIAN   REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DAGCUTA FELIPE JR. LASTIMOSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGCUTA LEOMERA JAQUILMAC REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DAGCUTA JOAN TRONIADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGCUTA DONNA JAQUILMAC REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
DAGCUTAN EVANGELINE PABUAYA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAGDAG ALDRIN RAMIREZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DAGDAG ELMER PALAPAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
DAGDAG ANALIZA VALENTON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAGDAG JESSICA DAVID REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
DAGDAG FERVY NOHI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DAGDAG RHUBIESPHERE NOHI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DAGDAG JERECKSON AGUSTIN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAGDAG PHILIP JOHN BAYLOSIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAGDAG KIMKARL TAYAG REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Pampanga Provl. Jail
DAGDAG MA. ROSARIO BUENAVENTURA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAGDAG SEVILLA GERONIMO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAGDAG JOY ABAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAGDAG JENALYN BANAG REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAGDAG EDGARDO III MARTOS NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAGDAGAN WILSON ORCAJO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAGDAGAN ELIZABETH SUBIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DAGGONG NUR-MEENA TALAJI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
DAGGUNG NORISA USAB REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DAGING MERLYN MACURAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAGING AIBE SUMBIRAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAGIT GILBETH CALAMAGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAGIT VANESA PUNA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAGLE MELISSA ABAPO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAGLI LORENA CRUZAT REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
DAGLI REALYN ZAMORA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DAGLI ROLLY VASQUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DAGLOC ALI MAKATON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DAGMUCAN LOVELY GANOT REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAGNAOS JAYSON PINONGCOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAGNAY NUSTRA MAY ESTILLORE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DAGNO LOILYN YAMBON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAGNO NIKKO BASEO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGOC JOVELYN SABILLINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGOC REZIEL JANE BARICUATRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAGOC JESSA MAE AVILA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAGOC MARIS NALASA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAGODOG JUYAHN PASIOLAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAGODOG JHUN ROFER BADON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAGODOG JUNABEL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAGODOG JODIAN CLARION REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAGODOG CECILIA SUPLIANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAGODOG LOVELY MAE VILLASAWA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DAGODOG RENZ VINCENT BARORO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
DAGOH OWEN CLARK BUNATON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAGOHOY RUBELYN BEROY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGOHOY NICA   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
DAGOHOY ROSSEL PORTILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
DAGOHOY MERIEL GOBALANE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAGOHOY MARK JHUN FABELLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DAGOHOY RODEL MALCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
DAGOHOY ANDREY JUN NATAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGOHOY ANALYN FAJARDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAGOL JERILYN BALINGGAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DAGOMBOY CHRISTIAN AREVALO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
DAGON JOHN PAUL ADULA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAGON WILLY TOBONGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAGON JASMIN ADULA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DAGONDON JOHNRIC BIOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAGONDONG REYMARK SORIÑO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAGONGDONG REYNALDO JR. AGBAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAGOOC JONAH ROSALES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAGOOC SANDY OCON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAGOOC STEPHANIE WENCESLAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAGOOC JADE PEÑON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
DAGOOC AARON JOHN   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAGO-OC LORNA SERIPA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAGO-OC ELSIE BUTALID REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAGOPLO MICHELLE ACEBIDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAGOS IRENE GADLAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DAGOT ANGEL MARC ANTHON ABRIA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
DAGOY KERWIN FRANK BABULA NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAGOY JOHN PAUL GABONADA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAGOY JENIA SOBSOBAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAGOY MARY ROSE CEBALLOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAGPIN FIA LAZAGA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAGPIN THERESA CABILIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAGPIN RODEL ORANDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAGPIN SUSAN BUSTILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DAGPIN ODESSA PEGALAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm - Ciw
DAGPIN FLORAMAE AMPAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAGPIN MAILA SAMBIOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAGPIN MARICEL SAMBIOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAGPONG NORLY GOMENA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGPONG REVELYN LITOHON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAGSA ANGELICA INDAPAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DAGSA ANGELES NACAYTUNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAGSAAN NELSON JR. OLIVAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
DAGSA-AN HENRY JR. MALATE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGSANG LUTHER FABELLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGSANGAN ABELIZA LIWAGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAGSANGAN MERLYN BANGI-AN REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DAGSA-ON RETCHELL LAUSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGSON DAVY LABISEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAGTA ROMEO JR. DANCEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DAGTAY JERRY BASINGEL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
DAGUDOG ERRUEL JOHN OBNIAZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DAGUI PAULBRYAN GUILLERMO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DAGUIL JHONNIE BOY EMPUERTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAGUIMOL JOHNDAVE GULTIANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGUINAO MARIA NILYN MODO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGUINOT JAY RODNEY GEBORA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAGUINOTAN WINSTON   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
DAGUINOTAS DINO GUTIERA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAGUINOTAS HENRY VALDEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAGUINOTAS VERONICA NABATILAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAGUIO NELIA ROSE PIDUANA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAGUIO MARICEL DURAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAGUIT ALMIRA ODONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAGUIT IRENE CAWAG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAGUIT EMALYN LEONES REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAGUITAN CHRISTOPHER PABLO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAGUL JOVY BONDAD CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAGULO ARIEL LABAGNOY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAGUM ATHENA KAYE BARRIOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
DAG-UM JESSIE DOBLAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAG-UM DENNIS SOLIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAGUMAMPAN KATE MOSS CABANERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
DAGUMAN ROWENA CABIGAYAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
DAG-UMAN RODEL AGOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
DAG-UMAN ANALIZA ESTRERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DAG-UMAN NIÑA   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAG-UMAN JOCELYN CALMA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAG-UMAN ROSELYN BATION REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
DAG-UMAN JEFQUIN URSONAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAG-UMAN JESTONI PERIO-PERIO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DAG-UMAN ZERIC PABULAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DAG-UMAN MARY CLAIRE BABAYRAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DAG-UMAN FIDEL JR. SOTSESA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DAG-UMAN IGE CAMANCE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAGUMAY EMMA ABOGANDA NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
DAGUMAY MARK HERSON GABIETA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
DAGUMO JUNEBERT OTIC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
DAGUMO OSCAR MAGHANOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
DAGUNO MARIO PALMA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City BJMP - Handumanan
DAGUNO ROSE EVARISTO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
DAGUPAN MERALYN ESTRADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
DAGUPAN ROSALINO MERIDA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAGUPAN RUCHEL ARANAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAGUPAN SHERRYLOU BUAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAGUPAN ROGELIO VENTUREZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
DAGUPLO EUGENIA TADLE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAGUPLO MARIA LEAH GAMBUTA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAGUPLO JASPER MAKILING REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAGUPLO MARY ANN LLIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGUPLO A.J. KURTH ROSEL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAGUPLO WENDY PUTI-AN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DAGUPLO CHRISTE BAGUISA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAGUPLO RODRIGO JR.   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DAGUPLO JENNIFER LABADAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAGUPLO CARL LAURENCE BUSLON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAGUPLO ANGELO BULAK REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DAGUPLO MYRA BASBAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
DAGURO GERL MAGELINE QUITALIG REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAGURO ALFRED ALMENDRA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAGUS MARISSE MAGCAMIT REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
DAGUS RITCHIE BALANGKIG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DAGUYEN MARK COGASI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
DAGUYEN MAUREEN JOY SANTIAGO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
DAGWASI ADLER CAYETANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAGWASI MELISA PADOBLE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAGWAYAN LORANIE EBO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAGWAYAN LARRY BAGOL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DAGWAYAN ANGELYN PEQUIRO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DAGYA RHEEALICE CULIAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAHAB APRIL LUMAYAG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
DAHAM SAYYID SHARIF LEDESMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAHAN CLARE ANN CAGATIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAHAN EMILY PEARL MADELO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAHANG NIKKI PAGUIDOPON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DAHANG CHARLYN DALAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DAHANG FRELYN TABLADA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAHANG ROCKY TITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAHAP REYMAR BANGHULA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAHAY MARJORIE PALACA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAHIL CRISTIAN LABOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAHILDAHIL LENNEN MACAPOBRE REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
DAHILDAHIL VINCENT JABAGAT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
DAHIL-DAHIL JOSIE CALIAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DAHILIG GRACE PANUNCIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DAHINGO CHARMAINE AMARGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAHINO CHEAN LINHAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAHIYAG NELVIN CONDES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAHOTOY MA. LOURDES OPRIASA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAHOYLA PRINCESS GRACE MORGADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DAHUG MARY JANE ARANA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DAHUNAN RIZA ROSE ASELO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAHUNAN EDSA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAHUNAN ROSIELYN ESTRIBOR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAHUNAN LOWEM AMIGO REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
DAHUNOG CRESCENCIO JR. DAYO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAHUYA MONIETH MATA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DAHUYA JOVELYN MONCELLER REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate/Placer Tomas Conde Central School
DAHUYAG GENEVIEVE CARPIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DAHUYAG JAY PEJE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAHUYAG ANTHONY SALABE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAIG ANTONIO JR. DAKAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DAIG JANE ROSE DAKAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DAIG RAMIL GLER REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAIGAN JHON OLIVER BASILAD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAIGDIGAN ROSALINDA SALTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAIGDIGAN AGNES DABLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DAIGO GEORGE FLORES NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
DAILANE ISRAFEL QUIDATO REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
DAILEG ALEX JR. ERGINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
DAILING ROSELYN ROSE ELORDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DAILO LEO MARC BALAHADIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAILO RACHEL ESBER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Sta. Cruz
DAING PEPITO JR. FELIPE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAING NAJIE MYRBEN BEBITA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAIRO MELISSA ORONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAIRO JOSELITO CONCEPCION REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City BJMP - Bayawan City
DAIRO JAMES CORPUZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Dinapigue National High School
DAIRO ANGELICA DAYARAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAIS ENGENE HALILI REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAIS JOLEBERT BECHAYDA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAISEMEN ABDUL MASALI REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
DAISOG MARIELLE APPLE LEYSON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAISOG MARILOU FILOSOFO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAITA JONESA MALARAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAITIN NAIM ADJAM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DAITOL IGGY LU MALCAMPO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAITOL JOY PINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DAIWEY BERNARDO LAUSAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
DAIZ OFELIA ABELLA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DAIZ ANNALUNA SILVANO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DAIZ JESSA LAGUINDING REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAIZ ROLAND GUIMBAOLIBOT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DAIZ GLESY RIPAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DAIZ RUBY-ANN ALAZO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DAIZ JOSHUA GUIMBAOLIBOT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DAJAC JOHN RUSSELL JARABO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAJALOS JEORGE VINCENT AZAÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAJAO JOHN MARK   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DAJAO ROWINA BUALAT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DAJAO RIZZA ROSE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DAJAY MARTIN DAVE SEDANTES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
DAJAY MARK DARRYL SEDANTES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
DAJE JACKELYN AYDAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAJOTOY RUEL BERNANTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAJOTOY DARWIN ESCABAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DAJUCON RYAN GADAYGAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City BJMP - Tuguegaro West Dist. & Cag. Prov. Jail
DAJUELA RICHIE SANBUENAVENTURA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DAJUYA BELCE BASIBAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAKIAS MARICEL AGAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
DAKULA FATIMA ABDULLAH REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAKULA MONAISA ABDULLAH REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAKUWA ESMAEL AMIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALA ARNIEL MARGIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALA MARILOU PILIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DALA JUNNEL JANE MASALIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DALA FELIX ANTHONY SUMALLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
DALA RICA JANE ASADON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DALA EMILYN EDUBOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DALAAY MELISSA ETO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALAAY GELLI ORE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALADAR MARY GRACE ASUTILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DALAG ANDREA PERIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
DALAG GARY ARGABIADOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DALAGAN LAIZA JANE CAWOG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DALAGAN DHEBBIE MAY DAYAPAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DALAGAN HENREYCO YORONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALAGAN SHAYLIE FEB DAYAPAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DALAGAN JUFREY NAPIL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
DALAGAN NECEIL RILLON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DALAGAN JUNALYN BONSORIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALAGAN ARJEAN MOLATO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DALAGAN MERLYN MATELOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DALAGAN ROXAN   REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALAGAN JACQUELINE CIMAFRANCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DALAGAN JOHN CARLO DAWANG REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DALAGONAN GENYLYN LUMEN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DALAGUAN NELSON LLOREN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
DALAGUAN JEELYN BERNALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
DALAGUETE RUSTOM LINGGAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DALAGUIADO MARMAN OLAIVAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DALAGUIT JOSEPH   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
DALAHAY IAN DAVE TAGANILE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DALAM VICENTE ALLEJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALAM ALFIE ALLEJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALAMBAN NORHANA AYOB NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DALAN CARENE BAGOR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DALAN JERRYCHO ACOB REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
DALAN MARICRIS TAMAC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DALANDA DATUNOT MAKASASA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALANDA DABAI SULAIMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DALANDANG RAHMA UBPANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DALANG OWEN SALDAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DALANGAN JEBOY DALADA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Jose Rizal High School
DALANGIN VICTOR GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DALANGIN MARC DARRYL VENENOSO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DALANGIN LIANDRO KIM ANDALLON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DALANGIN EZEKIEL FRAYNA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
DALANGIN JESSICA FRAYNA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
DALANGON JEMAR CAIS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
DALANIEL REBELYN GANDOY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DALANON MARICRIS OSABEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DALANON ANGEL CARELAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DALANON DAISY MAGHARI REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Central Taytay National High School
DALANON RUFFA GOMIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DALANON CHARISSE DAWN DADOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DALANON EVELYN FLORO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
DALANON REINA DIAZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DALANON ELVIRA FEDERICO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DALANTA MARCIEL SUPERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DALAO RITCHELLE GUIMBANGAN NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DALAODAO JOHN RAZEAC CALINGASAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DALAOYAN ALBERTO JR. BUSTAMANTE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
DALAPO KENT DWIGHT ROSAL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DALAPO EMIELENE COTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DALASAY ANAMARIE PEREZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DALATEN MONORFA GUIAPAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALAUT JUMIL PACA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DALAWIS MENDURISA LUNA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DALAY ARCHIE TAGUD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DALAYAN CATHERINE ENERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DALAYAO ROY DENNIS SO-ONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DALAYAP RINAFE BUCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DALAYAP RITCHIE BUCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DALAYDAY ROMAR LUDAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
DALAYON BELLA SUPRESENCIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DALAY-ON JONA TORIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
DALBUENA KIARRA PATRICIA LEONOR NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DALDE JORLAN ARTETA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DALDE IVY JOY SUPREMO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DALDE DIAMAICO VILLATO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DALDE JERALD BALTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City BJMP - Ormoc City Jail
DALDE JUNARD MERAMONTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DALDE MELISA CABILIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DALE JACQUELINE SANTOYO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DALEN CHESSIE MARIAH   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DALEN JANRIL SIMBAJON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DALEON ROBERTA SUBELDIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DALEON MARK JAYSON IGAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DALEON MARK ANTHONY ALINDAY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
DALEOS DENMARK DUHAYLUNGSOD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
DALERE BRIAN FAE SALES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
DALERE JANET CAMPOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
DALERE MARIBEL SIOBAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
DALES MARIA ELOISA VILLAREY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DALES REGINA SUMAOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DALET RODNEY JR. STA. IGLESIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
DALEZON MERRY GRACE MORALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DALGAN JAY-R GUMBAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DALGAN EDA MAMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALGIS ERICK MAY-OS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DALGO MRRAN MAHINAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
DALGUNTAS BEVERLY NUÑEZA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DALHAG MAXIMINA LARDIZABAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DALIAP ANA ROSE LIBET REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DALICAN GRETCHELLE NALON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
DALICANO MELODY COQUILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
DALID MARY KNOLL ATIENZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DALIDA ALBERT ASUNCION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DALIDA WEENA HYLENNE VIDAD REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DALIDA DONNALYN ISUBOL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
DALIDA MILDRED MANZO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
DALIDA BABY FAITH AGUIRRE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DALIDA LAILYN TAMESIS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
DALIDA JAYNALYN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
DALIDIGAN JIMBOY DIMAMPAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALIG JONA TACUAYAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DALIG PERCY SAYA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALIG REY LUMBOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
DALIG SHERLYN DANSAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALIGAN EVELYN SINICLANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DALIGCON NEVA JANE RIVERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DALIGDIG CLARESSA TANOSAN NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DALIGDIG ERIC JOHN TORREMONIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DALIGDIG ELNA MONTALABA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
DALIGDIG JOHN MARK GENOVIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DALIGDIG MARISSA NOVALTA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
DALIGDIG BRIENE ALIÑAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DALIGDIG ADOLFO SIPALAY NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
DALIGDIG JEFCELLE MACALISANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALIGDIG ANNALYN PIANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DALIGDIG ELOISA NAVARRO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DALIGDIG REY SALDUA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DALIGDIG IVY GRACE PABO-AYA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DALIGNOC RENE GUYANG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
DALIGNOC CANUEL BINULOC NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
DALIGSEY MENIO ABBEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
DALIM ELPIDIO IMFIEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
DALIMA EMMALYN BAKILID REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DALIMBANG EDNA GUINANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DALIMPAPAS DYNA OROS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
DALIN VANESSA PATEÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DALINA ELSIE NOCETO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DALINA JELLY LAZARRA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
DALINA HILDA LEGUIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
DALINA BENJE ESTEBAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
DALINA CRISTINA BOCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
DALINANTO JOBELEN TUTOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DALIN-AS JIMEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DALIN-AS GENALYN OLLAMINA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DALINDING ABDULLAH DAMASIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALINDING SARAH BALIWAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALINDING AIDA SIMPAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALING JENNIFER GULIDAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
DALINGAY SHELLA MARIE BENDOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DALINSON BRIAN DAVE DELOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DALIOPAC JOHN PAUL BALDON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALIPE MICHAEL JR. TAYOBA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DALIPE MARK ANTHONY CABALLERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Passi City Passi 1 Central School
DALIPE JANICE DURIAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DALIPE JOSEPH MICHAEL POTENCIANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DALIRE FLORENDO JR. TURQUZA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
DALIRI MADELENE GORDO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
DALIRI RAMILYN SALDIVAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DALIS CHRISTIAN LAOYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DALIS KENNY JONES   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
DALISAY RICKSON MERIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
DALISAY FELIX DELGADO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
DALISAY JERVIE ONGOG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
DALISAY MARIBEL BALONZO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DALISAY CARL JOHN RICO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
DALISAY RENIER TAÑO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DALISAY JOSE MARI FLORES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DALISAY JOEFFREY MENDEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
DALISAY MICHAEL RAGASA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DALISAY CYRUZ VIRAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DALISAY CHRISTOPHER ANTIDO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DALISAY GRACE CAMARINES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DALISAY ARTHUR FORMENTIRA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALISAY JERRY COMLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALISAY JEREMIAH ASOMBRADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALISAY SETH SPENCER CUARTEL REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
DALISAY ARNEL FORMENTIRA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DALISAY ISRAEL GONZALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
DALISAY KRISTINA GUERTA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DALISAY ICY CLAIRE FLOTILDES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DALISAY NEMUEL JEREMIAH FLORES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
DALISAY JAYMAR CONDEZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DALIT WILMA PARAÑOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
DALIT CHRISTINE GINES NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DALITA JENNYLYN TUMANAW REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
DALITA JOVELYN TUMANAW REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
DALITA ANGELICA CUENCA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DALITON LAARNIE INTO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DALIVA JOAN ROQUE REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DALIVA MARISSA ARCAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DALIWAN JULIAN CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
DALLIG DONDON PUMMA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao BJMP - Kiangan, Ifugao
DALLO EVRAMZ-RENIR YSMAEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DALLUYON REUEL MADIWO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DALMA DANTE PREAGOLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
DALMACIO EVA MAE SALMIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DALMACIO EDUARD   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALMACIO CHARLES JAMES MACEDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DALMACIO FRITZ JONNEL TALONDATA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
DALMACIO ALICE LABAD LABAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DALMACIO MELANIE TALONDATA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
DALMACIO GLENDA DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DALMACIO JAYSON MASUCOL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DALMACIO BEBERLY TEMPORADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DALMACIO MARY GRACE CAÑETE NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DALMACIO ARNEL MANRIQUE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALMACIO JHANNAGENE CABARLES REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
DALMAN NIEZEL MAE BARRERA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
DALMAN JIREH MONTEGREJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
DALMAN MARICEL BACANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALMAN ROXANNE GERMATA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALMAN JOHNMAR OPELENIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DALMAN JIMBOY SUMINGIT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALMINO MARK JOHN AMBID REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
DALMINO EUGEN ALLAN DELOS REYES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DALMINO EDITHA REBUSTIS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DALO KRISTINE MIRAVALLES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DALO REGINA MACAPUNDAG REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DALO CHARLIE SENDENG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DALO MARLYN GALLENERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DALO ARNEL SALEM REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DALO MIRABEL MIRAVALLEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DALO MARITES GULIBAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
DALOCAN CHERRY MAE NAINGUE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DALOFIN LEA RUMBENIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DALOG SWANIEFAITH DAMAG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
DALOG ODESSA MARIE SUNIGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DALOGDOG JUSEN DAGOHOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DALOGDOG ANGELICA BANGOT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DALOGDOG MAY FLOR ABATAYO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DALOGDOG RENALINE MAG-USARA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DALOGDOGAN HAZEL MANGCAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DALOMIAS BENJIE ASIS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DALOMIAS BERNARD BONIOL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DALOMINO SHENA MYLA DALINANTO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DALON JEDERLYN NOA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DALON JEFFREY EDIANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DALON ALLEN EDIANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DALONG CELERINA SAGAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
DALOPINES ALBERT DALOPINES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DALORE IRENE GARDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DALORE ALONA PEDERE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DALORE MELANIO II CORPEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DALORO JECYL DOBLAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALOS ARVIN CAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DALOT GLADYS GANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DALTON ROSALIA GENTOLEA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
DALUBATAN MARGERIE HAGONOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DALUBATAN JACQUELYN VALERIANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DALUBATAN DOMENIC HERONDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DALUBATAN RODALIE YVONNE REAMBILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DALUG SAHARAH PEÑAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DALUGDOG JAYSON GRAY CAOILE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
DALUGDOG BOBBET CASTILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DALUGDUG FELMA BALINGIT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
DALUGDUG SOLEDAD ORIHUELA REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DALUMA JALILA MARADIAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DALUMATAN JENNIFER BATWIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
DALUMATAN HONEY CHEM PIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DALUMAY J-ROUL SIBBALUCA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DALUMBAR RICKY PURGATORIO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DALUMBAY MERLY PABLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DALUMBAY FELY MANLANGIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DALUMINO RONIE NABO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DALUMINO LUDIVELLE LAQUE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DALUMO JOSERE PECOLADOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DALUMPAY EDNA PARAGOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DALUMPINES EMILIO BUSICO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DALUMPINES CLEMENTE CARTA NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DALUMPINES MANUELA MOBISA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DALUMPINES JEEZREL MARAVILLA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DALUMPINES JOVANIE INZO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DALUMPINES FERNANDO JR. PERDEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
DALUMPINES RENALOU BARCUS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DALUMPINES MARY GRACE ALVEZO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DALUMPINES RESANDAY LAVILLA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DALUMPINES DOVIE PEARL VILLAREAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
DALUMPINES RASIL NECOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
DALUMPINES LAILAH TRANGIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DALUMPINES ROBERTO JR. ABRAHAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DALUMPINES REA CARA AMISTOSO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DALUMPINES XYRILLE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DALUMPINES MELODY MARIE ANONAT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DALUNDONG SAMSUDDIN SALIK REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALUNHAY FLORAMIE LANDUAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DALUPAN JENALYN ROSALES REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
DALUPAN LYDIA VALENZUELA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALUPE PICCOLOU PABRO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DALUPING REMALYN PACURZA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DALUPIRI CHRISTIAN PARDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
DALURA ALLAN   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DALURA KAREEN BERNANTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DALURAN MC GENRICK BAGOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DALUSONG MARICEL EXCONDE NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Muntinlupa City Jail
DALUSONG ALDRIN CORTEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose City Constancio Padilla National High School
DALUSONG MARY GRACE DE VOTA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DALUSONG BIANCA JOYCE SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DALUSONG JANE PAULA SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DALUT JIEZEL LAZARTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DALUYON RONEL GUINDAYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DALUYON MARK LLOYD PRIETO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DALWAMPO MARK EVAN REMATADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
DALWAMPO JECELLE AYANGCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DALWATAN KARL VICTOR   NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
DAMACINO SHELLA MAE VAILOCES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAM-AG MELVIN ANUB REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAMAGUE SYLVIA EGWANAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAMAGUE EDWIN EGUANAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAMAGUE ROWENA CUANAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAMALAN JOSEPHINE RABILES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAMALAN MIKEL GAMOLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAMALE MARINA ROSTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAMALERIO ROSELYN ARCENAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAMALERIO BRYAN PIDOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAMALERIO JERRY   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAMALERIO APPLE   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DAMALI KEVIN BATAWAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAMALI MARIAFE AMBIT REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
DAMALI JUBERT BANSAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAMALLA LANTE ANGELES REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cawayan West Central School
DAMANDAMAN ELSA ESCRIBANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
DAMANDAMAN MERCIDITA HILLADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
DAMANDAMAN ROSIE PARDILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DAMAOLAO JOHN AUDREY TUTOP REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DAMAOLAO FINEX JAY PRESORES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAMARAN VINCENT JOEY GEAGONIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAMARILLO MICHELLE TEJARES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
DAMAS MONALIZA BINDANILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
DAMAS ERWIN CATOMAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAMAS LAILANIE PAYLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAMAS EDUARD KENT BLANCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAMAS CARMILYN DAUD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAMASCO CHRISTIAN DOMULOT REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DAMASCO NIEL HUMAYAG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
DAMASCO JOLLYVE GARCIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DAMASCO MARK JOHN PAUL NUGUERAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
DAMASCO RAJANE LECERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DAMASCO HELEN RODRIGO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAMASCO DANIELYN CUIZON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DAMASCO JASVINCELOU MAPULA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAMASIN ARIESTIO JABAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAMASING MAE AMOR ALJO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
DAMASO RENALYN ESTANIEL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAMASO DANTE LANGUIAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DAMASO FRANCIS VICENTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAMASO JULIE MAE BURCINA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DAMASO JAY-ART FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DAMASO RINCHE REVIRA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAMASO ANTHONY LANGUIAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DAMASO ZEPHORA DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DAMASO CECIL ARBUEZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DAMASO JETMON FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DAMASO MARIVIC DOMINGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAMA-ULAO ME BANAC REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAMAYAN MERCY VICADA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAMAYO KEVIN LUCION NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DAMAYO ISRAEL ARNADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
DAMAYO DIONESIO JR. SULDA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAMAYO ANGELO SAMSON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAMAYO MARC CASILEN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAMAYO CHARLENE BAIGAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAMAYO GIOVANNI TORING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
DAMAYO FAITH EMPAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DAMAYO JASTINE JUMAWID REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAMAYO NORIEL JOHN OYONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAMBAAN RIDA ATANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAMBIRAY JOVELYN NABUS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAMBO ROMNICK NADI REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
DAMBONG MANAWARA CANACAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAMBONG JEANA KUDANDING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAMDAMIN SYRA DAGAMI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAME EDNALIN BARAHAMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAMEG JOVELYN DE LEON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DAMIAN DANICA PEREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAMIAN BENJIE MIRAFUENTES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAMIAN PHAMELA PACIS NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DAMIAN MARK ANTHONY SELGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
DAMIAN REVEEN JOY TOLENTINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
DAMIAN MARIO JR. ALARCON REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAMIAN JOVELYN PEREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DAMIANO GEMMA NAZARENO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAMIANO DARRY BOY SERRANO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DAMIAO ROSANNA DADAP REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAMIAR ROPHL OUANO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
DAMIAR REYNALDO OUANO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
DAMICOL GINA TADLIP REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAMILES NIEL PATRICK SAMSON REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DAMILES LILIBETH CASAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAMILES MIRAZEL VILLASANTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DAMILO ARIES DAVE MASA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Brothers Of Christ-Gen. Trias
DAMING BELJAN GULISAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAMIREZ MARK JERICKSON BANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DAMIREZ MARK JACKSON BAÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DAMISEL MARVIN NAVIDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAMIT KARL KEESTERR DAGUIMOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAMLAS ROCHELLE ACASAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
DAMLINO LUCITA TAYAW REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
DAMLOY MARITES SUBOL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAMO ROBERT APOLINARIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
DAMO RUFINO JR. MARAMION REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAMO FRANCISCO DAMO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City BJMP - Vigan City
DAMO ROLLAN CABALLERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAMO JOEL SIDON REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAMO-AG MARCIA VERCIDE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City BJMP - Cebu City Jail - Female Dorm
DAMOCOM MERLYN SARIENTO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DAMOLE JAMES ADAM CATIEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
DAMOLOAN MERLY PUASAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAMON IVY LEBANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAMONDAMON ROBLES II BULAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAMONDAMON CONCEPCION CORTES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City BJMP - Soong
DAMONDAMON ROBLES III BULAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAMONDON REYMOND MARIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAMONSONG ALDREN JUNIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAMONSONG NELMAR TUAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAMORTIS NORDELIZA SABONGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAMOS JESSON NARA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAMOS JENY BABY GEREBESE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAMOT RICHARD FRANCILISO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAMPA MYLENE LASANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAMPA ARMANDO SUMALI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
DAMPAS ARGEN SALARDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAMPAYLA CIRILO PAGE NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
DAMPAYLA ROWENA ANOY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAMPAYLA RENALYN PALLEGA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DAMPILAG SYNEFLY DUMAPI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAMPIOS ARMAN CEBANICO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DAMPOAG JENNIFER RAGADA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAMPOG MARY ANN DELOS REYES NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DAMUNDO AMED MANTUKAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAN JOYME ARANGES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
DAÑA JHOANA MARIE TRASMAÑO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
DANABAR JHON KENNETH NAZOL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DANAG CHERYL CALUNOD NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DANAG CESA MAE LARIOSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DANAGO RICKY JUYAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
DANAN SEAN HENRICK CALMA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DANAN RICKY COMILANG REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DANAO MARILOU SANTUYO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DANAO DENNIS JR. SARANZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DANAO MARK JEROME SILAWAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DANAO LERIA TUMAMMAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
DANAO ROSS MARANES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
DANAO ROSE ANN GENETA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DANAO FEBIE DULNUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DANAO LORELYN MALILLIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DANAO MARICAR MAGLANGIT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DANAO MARK ANTHONY MERIOLES REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
DANAO LUCIA ALPORO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DANAO NOLI CERVANTES NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City BJMP - Pasay City- Male Dorm
DANAO MIKO AMEN NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DANAO JESSICA FERNANDEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DANAO DERICK PADAMADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DANAPA ROBERT BOBOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAÑAS MARY JOY EMBOL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
DAÑAS MAYLYN TAPUYAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAÑAS CHESTERLON PARCON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
DAÑAS MARISSA INTEGRO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAÑAS RONIE PAUL MAMANGON REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAÑAS JULIET BANTING REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAÑAS AYECIL ROCES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DANAY KIMBERLY AQUINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DANCALAN RICARDO II FLOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
DANCALAN CARLA JOY VISTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DANCEL ANNA ROSE CUDIAMAT REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
DANCEL NICKO BAYOT NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DANDA AMY CONCEPCION REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
DANDAL AIZA HERON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DANDAN JONATHAN BATANGAS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DANDAN RONEL VILLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DANDAN BARBARA PASCUA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DANDAN VINCE OBAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DANDAN PEARL ANN OBAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DANDANG HASNA GAMPAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
DANDANTAJ MAE ANN TAIPAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DANDASAN MAIKO ABAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DANDAY ALFRED VELASCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DANDAY AIREEN LUMAHAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DANDING DIZEL LAUGLAUG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DANDO JOHN MARCK SALGADO REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
DANDO ANIELOS DERAMOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
DANDO JANICE JAVIERTO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DANDOY ALDRIN TUTOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DANDOY SALVADOR JR. TRANIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DANDOY REYMUNDO ESTALLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DANES FELY ATIN-AN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAÑES JESSIE MANALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAÑEZ GEIRLY MANALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DANGA ARCANGEL DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DANGA FEDELYN ABALOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
DANGAL MOGUIHIDEN MANGILALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DANGALAN RODELYN MONTALES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DANGAN JEFFREY DALINDAAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DANGAN ROWENA BATCHO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DANGAN JENELITA MANGINDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DANGANAN YURIE JR. SOLIS NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DANGANAN DIANE CASIMIRO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DANGANAN JER JUSTIN LUMBA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DANGANE DAUDEN MAROHOMSALIC REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DANGANI MOBIE JR. FABROA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DANGANI SONNY BOY III ANTIPUESTO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya BJMP - Solano & Provl. Jail
DANGANI ALLAN   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya BJMP - Solano & Provl. Jail
DANGANI FATIMA MAMALUBA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DANG-AO MARY JOY ADAP REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DANGATAN ANGELINE DOMINGUEZ CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DANGAYO LILIBETH PINKIHAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGAYO CATHERINE WAG-I CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGAYO CELSO CABBIGAT CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGAYO ALEXANDER JR. TAGUBAT CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao BJMP - Kiangan, Ifugao
DANGAYO RUCHELLE CULHI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGAZO ROSLYN DESTACAMENTO REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
DANGCAL ROSEMARIE LLACUNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DANGCALAN RUTHIE NONA ESTRELLA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DANGCALAN SERMALYNO ABENION REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DANGCALAN JOVELYN BORLAYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DANGCO JOEL CORRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DANGCO RUBEN BERONGOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DANGCOLOS MARISSA SARMIENTO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
DANGEL RONITH GRACE CABELLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DANGEL CHRISTINE JOY CAMARILLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DANGEL DARYL CONECONDE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DANGEW JUAN WAHYA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGGALAN GINALYN TALLOY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
DANGGALAN JANICE DALAY-ON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DANGGAO GLEN DALE PACETE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DANGGAUTAN ALMERA DELGADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DANGILAN ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DANGIWAN GERONIMO ANTONIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DANGIWAN MILDRED GONGOB CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Tabuk City BJMP - Tabuk City
DANGLA FREDERICK ALADI REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DANGLAY SHINING BANTIYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGLAY NOVELYN PUGUEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGO ROSARIO PEREZ CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGO REYLAN BOHOLST REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DANGO JESSA VANESSA BUYAWE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGOS JHON PATRICK LAGANDING REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DANGOY JAYVEE TUMBAGAHAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
DANGPAHON RAMIELLE ADAMME CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGPAHON MARIVIC ADAMME CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANGPAS JUNITA TOSAY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DANGPAYAN JONALYN MANOGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
DANGSOY MYRNA PINGKAWET NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DANHAYAN MARYJANE VILLARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DANI ANAFE FIKAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DANIAN JHONCEL LUMBEY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
DANICO RIZA DOCALLOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DANIE RAMEL TAMPAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DANIEL ALEXANDER RAYMUND DALUMPINES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DANIEL JONATHAN DALUMPINES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DANIEL MARY JOY DURON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DANIEL DANNY CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DANIEL DIANE NOVAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DANIEL VANESA JEAN HONONGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DANIEL JOSHUALENE BALLENA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
DANIEL IMELDA LUMIGUID REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
DANIEL DAN BRYAN COSTILLAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DANIEL ELVIN ANDRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DANIEL AGYBEL AMLOS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DANIEL LEXXUS JOHN FORTALEZA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DANIELA ARTCHIE FRIALES NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DANIELES RIZEL BARAQUEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DANIELES GESSILLE LUPANGGO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DANIELES JOSEPH ARELLANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DANIELES JOVELYN GONZAGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DANIELES LEA CRIS DETANGCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DANIELES MONIQUE ENDEREZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DANIELES AIREEN MAHUSAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
DANILA ARVIN ROBILLOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DANILA PORFERIO JR. JAKOSALEM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DANILA MARY JANE CABILES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DANIO MYRNA SOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DANION MARY ZION REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DANIOT JHON JAZER DELA CRUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DANI-OT JHEN MICHELLE BACALTOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DANLAG ALEX   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DANLAG BERNADETH OYON-OYON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DANLAG JAYME FELIX REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
DANLAG SARAH MAE SALCES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DANLAM CHRISTAN JOHN PRADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DANLOG DARWIN LADORES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DANO GERRY HUIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City BJMP - Bohol District Jail
DANO ALMERA JANE   NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DANO IAN TORREON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DANO ABEL LINGUEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DANO GLORYVEE BARITA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DANO ALVIN DECENA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DANO RIOMARGIE GABATO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DANO MESHEL GABATO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAÑO JADE ANTHONY DE JESUS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DAÑO MICHAEL DAVE MEJIAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAÑO GLENPRAY BANCALE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAÑO JAYNE TOGADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAÑO RINO ABELLANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAÑO REYMAR PAZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAÑO ABIGAIL ARONG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAÑO GILMA MEJASCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAÑO JUVEN GAYOSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DAÑO MARY ANN PALER REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
DAÑO JORELYN BAMUYA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DAÑO RUEL ABELLANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAÑO EMMANUEL GAYOSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DAÑO RONIE JR. GALILA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAÑO JONATHAN MEJASCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAÑO GLADES GREEL NALLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DANOFRATA MARY JOY DOMINGUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAÑOLA LIEZEL DABLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAÑOS MARIEFE LOMANOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAÑOS MARIA TERESA CANTUBA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
DAÑOSO JUDY ANN TILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAÑOSO MERISSA BAYOTAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAÑOSOS NOVIE JEAN ESTOY REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
DAN-OYA VENUS QUILLAGEN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
DAÑOZO MA. ANTONETTE MAGNO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DANQUE PAUL ANTHONY SUNGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
DANQUE JOHN LESTER LUBOS NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City BJMP - Marikina City
DANSAL MARISSA PANTUNAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DANSALAN NURSHEHA SAPPAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DANSALAN BRYAN DAGEDEBAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DANSALAN SAUYA ANDAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DANSICO EARL ANTHONY VISAGAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
DANSIGAN BEMAFEE PANGANAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DANSILA JONATHAN BALUCA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DANSOLI JASTIEN JEEMS GUNAYAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DANTAYANA ELVIE ESMAEL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DANTE REYMART PERALTA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DANTE ALDREN AZORES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DANTE ANDIMAR TOMINAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DANTE HONEYLE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DANTE CLENIO SALIG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
DANTE RENZO TUSCANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
DANTE JESSELOU GAMBA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DANTE DAN NEIL HOPE VILLABRILLE REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
DANTE ERIC JOHN JALAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DANTES CRISMINDA PERALES REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
DANTES CRISTINE JANE VILLA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
DANTES TIMOTHY JOHN BOYO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DANUCO MELANIE BAYBAYANON REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DANUGRAO RYAN OROCEO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DANUHOG SAHARA SILVESTRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DANU-OG RENALYN GONDAO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DAN-UYA ALMEDA MALIJAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sta. Cruz National High School
DANZALAN ROSE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAO MARICEL BARRUGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cawayan West Central School
DAO ROSELLE DAGÑALAN NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAO MARY ANN VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DAO RANDIE ELLANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Sur BJMP - Cantilan
DAOAN KIM MOLINA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Conner Central School
DAO-AYAN REX MAGNO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
DAO-AYAN JENNY ROSE MONTECALVO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
DAOBA ARLENE DAMIAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DAOG AMINAH SALIGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAOHAGON DEBORAH MARQUEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAON MARITES GULADA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DA-OSAN ELMERA BANLOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
DAPACINO REMELYN SABELLAGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
DAPADAP KEITH JAN ROQUERO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
DAPADAP MARVIN ALMOJUELA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DAPADAP JOBELYN ALMOJUELA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DAPADAP ERIKA MOLINA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
DAPAL REALYN ACOMPAÑADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAPAL WILMAR MACALISANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAPAN REYNALDO LIYAWAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAPAN HOPE OYAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAPAN WALTER JR. TANNAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAPANAS JONALYN ORINA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAPANG ARGIE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAPAR CHRISTINE AURIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAPAR RAMIL MAGLAQUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAPAR JIMMY BOY ADLAON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAPAR MARK ANTHONY DELA CRUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DAPAR URIEL RAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAPAR MARGIE PATAC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAPAR LOLITA ELICANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DAPAT JEMBER PINGKI-AN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
DAPDAP EDDIE BOY CARCILLAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
DAPDAP ARETHA JEAN RAMIREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DAPDAPIG GEMMA ADCAPAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DAPEN JENELYN SINDOD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
DAPIAWEN JOCELYN PATRICIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
DAPIG JENNIFER PONSO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DAPILOS NOMER ASENJO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
DAPIN EDGAR VALLESCASS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAPIN MARYMMAE CUARESMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAP-ING LARRY CAMPANA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAPINO EDGARDO   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DAPIOSAN JODELIAN BAY-AN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAPIQUILLA GELSA TIMARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
DAPIROC CHEERIMIE DALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAPITAN CHARLIE YURAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DAPITAN DENNIS ADUAN NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DAPITAN VANESSA AVILLANOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DAPITAN LANILIO YBAÑEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
DAPITAN MARICEL DOLORES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAPITAN RICKY GULAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAPITAN JODEL BANDIEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAPITANON MERRY JOY RABINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
DAPITO RICA COLIS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
DAPITO ARLYN DAMPITAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAPITO SANYO TUKBA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
DAPITON IVAN REY BINONDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
DAPITON MARIANO JR. BUTALON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DAPITON PAMELA CULA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAPITON GINA FRRER NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAPLIAN AMOR AYADI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAPLIN RIO JAY DALURAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAPO GILBERT ROLLEN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAPO SUSAN PANSIB REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAPOC ADRIEN LOUIS LAGMAY REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAP-OG FRANCIS JAY MALECOSIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
DAPON APRIL JOY MIRANDA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DAPRINAL GHERALD OCLARIT REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAPROSA CRISTY ROSE BORRINAGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
DAPROSA MARK JHUN RUBIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
DAPROZA ZACHARRY JOMIL   NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DAPUG RYAN GOREMBALEM REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
DAPULANG LOREDEL HINGGOSA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAPULANO TINA CANTOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
DAQUE LLOYD SUCLOM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DAQUI JOSEPH BURLAT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DAQUIADO LORELEY ANTIPUESTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DAQUIGAN HAROLD SALENDIJO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAQUIGAN MARK CHRISTIAN LACUNA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DAQUILOG RALPH PACULANAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAQUIO MAREFEL MATEO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAQUIO JULIETA DELOS SANTOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAQUIO EVELYN BATIAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
DAQUIOAG ROMEL JR. RASARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
DAQUIOAG JASPHER CASTRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAQUIOAG JOSHUA SARILE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
DAQUIPIL BEVERLY LIONADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAQUIPIL AMOR ALFANTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAQUIPIL ROVELYN AHITO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAQUITA ROMAR PANEL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
DAQUIZ ANGELICA GUEVARRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAR MARIE JOY VEGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
DAR ROSEMARIE VEGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
DAR JUAN MARK ROLAND PANELO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAR JUAN JOHN RALPH NICOLAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DARACA MARY JANE MORALES REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DARADAL DONNA CANDIZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DARAGAY LOVELY JOYCE CUNANAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DARAGOSA GIRLIE ENCARNACION REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DARAMAN ELBERT CUARTERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DARANDA ARNEL TONHAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DARANG JOHN LENARD MAGTABOG NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DARANG RICHARD RAYEN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
DARANTINAO MARY JANE ATIBULA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
DARANTINAO JERICHO REPOSAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DARAPISA MELODY   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
DARAPIZA JOMAR SAGUID REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
DARATO PRECILLE BUNAGUEN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DARATO JOREN ANCOG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DARCERA RHEANA GARCES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DARGANTES ALEXES CAÑETE REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DARGANTES JAELLA MARIE MALIBAGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DARGANTES JONIEL AMBONGAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DARGO RENZ ELIZ SALVADOR CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
DARIA ELMER JR. PADUA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DARIA CHRISTOPHER CAPA REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
DARIA HENRY JAMES DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DARIA CARL ANGELO DIMABASA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
DARIA GENALYN BERONIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DARIA MA. FATIMA   REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
DARIA REMILYN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
DARIA AMY BASQUIÑAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DARIA JEAN BERMAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
DARILAG JERALD VENIEGAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DARILAG GENESIS BARTOLOME NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DARILAY GRETCHEN   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
DARIMBANG RASMIAH OBINAY REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
DARINO JUDITH PILAPIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DARIO JOHN MICHAEL CANALITA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DARIO ROBERT BANTIYAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DARLO ROWENA ENATE REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DARLUCIO DARIUS DE GUZMAN NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City BJMP - Valenzuela City
DARLUCIO ANGELICA PILAR   REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DARO MARINA BAAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAROCA IAN MARTIR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAROG LORNA BAYRON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DAROG GENALYN GOMONIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAROL ELMAR LLANZANAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Claudio Sandoval Elementary School
DAROLE LORENA PEREZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DARON SHARMIN BANYOGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DARON PIT MAY ABEL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
DARONDAY ROSELYN MATUNOG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
DAROY RYAN ARZADON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
DAROY KIM FLORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
DAROY ANALUZ TORRES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DAROY WILSON CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DAROY ELSIE BACALAÑOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DAROY HAZEL MAE CODILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
DARUCA DAHNIE BETH RONDINA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DARUG REBECCA BULAY-OG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DARULLO ANA MARIE PACARDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
DARUNDAY STEPHEN JING MAINIT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DARUNDAY MELOJEAN GAMBOA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DARUNDAY SERLYN LOMOLJO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan De Oro City BJMP - CDO City Jail
DARUWAT JHUN REY   REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
DARVIN MHEL ANTON JHON MILLANA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DARWIN JOCELYN LEO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DASA NELLY BELARMINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DASAL YOLLYME ARAGON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DASAL GIL JR. MARTINEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DASALLA ALBERTO MARQUEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DASALLA IMELDA JOVELO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan South Central School
DASALLA JONATHAN NOAH SANTIAGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAS-AO CAMILO BASINGEL REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
DASAP ELENA BELASA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DASAP CHARLITO LAGROSA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DASAS ROY MAGLINAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DASCO EMMANUEL CERENO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DASCO RACHELLE   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
DASCO MERABEL BANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
DASCO JENNYLYN JUNIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DASIG JUVY ANN BAIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DASIG RONNIE BAGALAWIS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
DASIG JHON FREDDIE GERON ILAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DASIG NEIL JOHN RONDAIN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DASIG JOHN PAUL GASPAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DASIG MARIA THERESA LANCITA REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
DASIG JESSIAN AGASANG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DASIGAN JINALYN CARIÑO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
DASIGAN IVAN ANTHONY DELANTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DASIGAN JONAVIC CAPUTOLAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DASIGAO EDWIN AMISTOSO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DASILAO MARY JANE PONTIJO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
DASIN JOMAR SORIANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
DASIN GRACE DIALUNA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DASMARIÑAS NICKSON ELMETA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
DASMARIÑAS CHRISTINE ARANTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Passi City Passi 1 Central School
DASMARIÑAS MARY ANN BOTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DASMARIÑAS MAURA PILOTON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
DASMARIÑAS LOUGIE LABANDERO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DASO ADRIAN BANDOQUILLO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DASO DAILYN MEÑOZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DASO JERRY VICENTINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DASON JEFFRED SIMPO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DASON JENNELYN KASALIGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DASS RHODERICK TORRES REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
DASTOL JOHNRYL RIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
DAT ALEZA BALUG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
DATA JUDELLER ALFONSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
DATAHAN NOVY HABINIAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DATAHAN DOMINADOR JR. SUAREZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DATAHAN ALBERT PENONIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DATAN ROGELIO JR. ARNAIZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DATANAGAN MICHELLE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DATARIO MARISOL TAMAYO NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DATAYAN GILDA GRACE MALIPE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DATI CERINA BARO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DATIG RILDO TAHALULA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DATILES CHARLENE ANN ORDINARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DATILES JOHN NICOLE CONSTANTINO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DATILES GERALD PACAT NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DATIN JHUN MACLINE GASMIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DATING ANALIZA ARCEGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DATING VANESSA ABIERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
DATINGINOO JOHN LLOYD DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DATINGUINOO MARIEL DIONALDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DATINGUINOO SPENCER EVANGELISTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DATIVO BENEDICT LAYAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DATIVO JEREMY PALOMO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DATO JOSEPH GAYAP REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
DATO KAI SARVIDA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DATO RICKY UBANA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte BJMP - Labo District Jail
DATO JOSEPH JOSHUA MONDOY NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DATO DANICA POLANCOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DATO MAJILYN DEPALA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
DATON MARK CLARENCE ANTALAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DATON JEFFREY GUEVARRA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DATOON ANA LUCIA   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DATOON JOSHUA   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DATO-ON ALEMAR BATOL-BATOL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DATO-ON CHINNY HULLEZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
DATO-ON VINCENT JR. SAMBRANA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DATO-ON MARICAR SALVADOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DATOR SHEEN   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
DATOR EVY JANE AMAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DATOR EMMANUEL JOSAI PLACINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DATOY MARK RUBEN NIAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
DATOY NELDA GUNDAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DATOY GIO NAMILIT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DATOY HEMELYN MAGHANOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DATOY VIVIAN BACLAYON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
DATOY IAN DERIGAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DATU JURELYN PAJO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DATU CAMILLE EQUIPADO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DATU RICHARD TUGELIDA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DATU RICHARD BUENAVENTURA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City BJMP - San Jose Del Monte Bulacan
DATU LEONIDO JR. GOMEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DATU ERIC HANZ   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DATU ANDRIA ESTA NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DATU VIANNEY PAJO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DATU JENNIFER MYRIELLE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DATU ROBERT JR. BAGSIC REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DATU RODEL GUALBERTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DATU GENELYNE TABAG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DATUCALI SERINA SAMPULNA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DATUGAN JAO PLACIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DATUGAN MARILOU FRANCISCO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DATUIMAM SAMSODHIN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DATUIMAM NORHAINA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DATUIMAN USMAN MAMUALAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DATUIN MELINA VILLAMIL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
DATUIN ROGELIO CABALLERO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DATUIN JEROME ARENAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DATUL CHRISTINE MAE GANNABAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DATUL MICHAEL ESCOTOTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City BJMP - Tanglaw Pag-Asa, Provl. Jail & Malolos City
DATUL MICHELL GALINGANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DATUL LAURICE ANNE MANUEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DATUL RHONY ADDUN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DATULAYTA ALONA MANAMBAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
DATUMAMA NORAINA CAPADA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DATUMAMA NORHANINA CAPADA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DATUMANONG SAIDEN MAGANOY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DATUMANONG SAIMAH ERGA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City BJMP - Pasay City - Female Dorm
DATU-ON ANTONIO AWE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DATUR MICHAEL SEMILLANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DATUSAMAGUINDANAO EMRAN ODIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DATWIN DARRYL ANN DECENA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
DATWIN MICHELLE LEGADA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAUB BETHANY JOY   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAUBA REYNA MAE APOLINARIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
DAUBA JERALYN DESAMPARADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAUBA REX LAYSON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
DAUD MUAMAR ABDUKASIM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DAUD KASIM HAMAPI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
DAUD PALMA MANAMBAJI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
DAUD HANELYN GAMPONG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
DAUD BENJIE SARGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAUD JAMJANI LACASTE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
DAUD MOAYMA ADAP REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
DAUD MOASNIA ADAP REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
DAUD MICHAEL USMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DAUD ALFAYEDH GUIAMEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
DAUG DICK RAINEER VIÑA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAUG CRIZALDE SAROMINES REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAUG MARY ANN PIQUERO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAUGAN RUSTAN DELA CERNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAUGAN MERALYN DACION REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAUGDAUG GLEN-JOHN TANGARO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAULAYAN HOMER LODRIGUITO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAULO JUDY NEBREJA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAULONG JOLIBER ESTRELLOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
DAULONG JUDILITO ESTRELLOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
DAULONG CHRISTIANEE MAE POGOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
DAULONG NIEL JUDE FERNANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DAULONG JOY LAPATIS NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DAULONG KEANU ROGER VISTAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAUS JOHNSON ESGUERRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAUS MARIO PAGBILAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAUS JOANA RAMIREZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
DAUS ARA NIKKA ESGUERRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAUSAN JEINY SABERON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAUSAN JEZEL SABERON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAUSAN MARJORIE AMON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
DAUSAN ROMEO SAY-A REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAUZ NICOLE KAYE MAMA-O CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAVA DANICAH GRACE BANTOLIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAVA KAREN KAYE SALOGAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DAVAC RESTY MERCADO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
DAVAC JENELYN SALISAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAVAL ARNEL BANTILAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
DAVAL CATHERINE LAPINGCAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DAVALAN MARIA TERESA PLAZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAVALAN OSIAS RAFAELLE VALDEZ NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAVALAN BONVIMAR PLAZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAVALAN ALVIN CRIS LUMINTAC REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAVALOS GRETCHEN LUBIANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAVALOS FREDELYN CASIMONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
DAVALOS RUBYLYN MOCORRO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAVAO RENA DENIEGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
DAVAO LEAH JOY OSOD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAVAO EDMOND ENGAYAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DAVASOL JOHN MARK ROSLINDA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DAVE AARON DANN UREGELLES NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DAVE JUSTINE SARCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAVE KIMBERLY NEGAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DAVE MARK LOUISE BALOTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
DAVEN AIZA CASTILLON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
DAVID JOHN LOYD PONTINO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAVID NIÑO DE JESUS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAVID LEONARD PINEDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DAVID RENIE BOY ISIP REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DAVID KURL HOBNAIL ARIMBUYOTAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
DAVID CRISTINA MAE GALLARDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAVID JENELYN PEREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
DAVID SHERWIN SURETA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
DAVID JENNYLYN SIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
DAVID RONNEL CONSTANTINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAVID LORENA ELEDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAVID TYRA JAMAICA ALEGARBES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAVID CHRISTOPHER JARIOL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAVID MARY ROSE PANAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAVID VENILYN DALUZ NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DAVID HERMELITA MONGADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAVID MARY ANN CONSTANTINO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAVID DELINA BALINGGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAVID CRISHA MAE TRINIDAD REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
DAVID NICOLLE VALENCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DAVID BRECHIE LYLE MENECIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAVID ARCHIMEDES PERALTA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
DAVID RAMON JR. PANGANIBAN NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
DAVID JULIUS LEO PRE REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAVID ALVIN JOHN BERNARDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
DAVID MANILYN VILLAFAÑA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID JESSIE JAMES BACTON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City BJMP - Antipolo City
DAVID CHRISTIAN VERONA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
DAVID CHRISTIAN PURI REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID BERLINA GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
DAVID MARYJOY LUNA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAVID CRISANTO CUARESMA REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija BJMP - Talavera Municipal Jail
DAVID CHRISTIAN JEHO CONCEPCION REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
DAVID DAIKI MANRIQUE REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DAVID JOYLIN RAÑOLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID IAN JOHN BAGONA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
DAVID JOANNE MUNGCAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAVID ANALYN GILBOY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
DAVID JUDY ANN BELMONTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID RICA LACSON REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID JORDAN PALILENG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAVID RICA GUEVARRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DAVID INNAH SOPHIA ZAPANTA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
DAVID JAN RAY CYDEA BRILLANTES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAVID JOMAR AGUILAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
DAVID CIARA GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID RUTHBY ANN LAYUG NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DAVID NARCISA SAUL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
DAVID VILLAFLOR ROSAL NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
DAVID CARLO CORTES NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DAVID KELLY VEA GONZALES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
DAVID RICKY BRIAN ROBLES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
DAVID JAY ANN SISNEROS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAVID ALYSSA PADERUGAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID JAY-ARR CALONGCAGONG REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
DAVID CARLO ESGUERRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID NORIEN VIDAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
DAVID ALAN JR. CUENCO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
DAVID LURY MAY PAREDES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DAVID RAMON JR. LANADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAVID MARISSA CABAYSA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAVID MARLVERIC TABANIAG NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAVID REYMON GUNDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
DAVID KAE ANN DE LA CUESTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAVID ROSE MARY DADIA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DAVID STEPHANY POBLETE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAVID JAKELYN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAVID FLORA MAE DELA PEÑA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAVID MARA POTESTADES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
DAVID BEVERLY SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
DAVID JANET NUCUM REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
DAVID LEONEL GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAVID RYAN BENITEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
DAVID JOVEN MARK RIMON REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID MARK ANTHONY TESTON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DAVID ROCKY DALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID PHOEBE GUYNETH MAGLAQUI REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAVID JOCEL GONZALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID KLARENCE JOHN BONDOC REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID MARIA KATREEN ANUNCIACION NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DAVID ROSALIE GUMBAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVID DALE AREHL ANUNCIACION NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
DAVID JULIUS SIBAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAVILA REY-ANN MILLABAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAVILA SUNSHINE FAITH MARTERIOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DAVIN CRIS JOHN CLARETE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAVIN REYMAR SUAREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAVIN HEROINNE KEITH   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
DAVIN ROVELYN GODOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAVIN RAYMOND DAVE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAVIRAO JOHN PAUL DAVIDE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - RRCY Cebu Province
DAVIS ANABEL GUTIERREZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAVIS JENELYN LAURIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DAVIS BRAYAN FASTIDIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
DAVIS DANILO JR. TELACAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
DAVIS MATT EARL ALEGARBES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAVIS EMELYN ESATAM NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DAVIS GENELYN RUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DAVIS AIDA BASAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAVIS AIVIE MAE SELERIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAVIS NANNIE NOCILO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
DAVO ELVIS GANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
DAVOCOL AMOS JEREMIAH MARTINEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
DAVU SUSANA PEREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAWA JONIDA ESPINOSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAWA JESSA MAE LUMBAB REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DAWA DIANNE TRIXIA MAROTO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DAWAGAN JOAN AGNAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
DAWAL LORNA HAMTO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DAWAL ARIEN MAE AGUILAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DAWAL RASELLE JOY IBAÑEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
DAWAL KIMBERLY BACHO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
DAWAL MARIA DIANNE JIMENA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
DAWAL RUSTY CASTAÑEDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
DAWAL JHON PAUL VIÑAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DAWAL RAQUEL DECLARO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
DAWAL ROMY BOBO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAWAL AMIEL JIMENA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
DAWAL MERCY AMBUCAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAWALING TONTON SAWAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAWALING FRANCIS SAWAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAWALING MANILYN SUMAMBAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DAWANG JULIUS PUDDIH REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
DAWANG FREDDIE SINON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAWANG RANDY NGALO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAWANG RENE BOY SAMILLANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAWANG JANET LATAWAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
DAWAT WILSON JR. REGINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAWAT REYMOND DELA CERNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAWAT JOLLY ABOGADO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
DAWAT DARYL RUIVIVAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DAWATON HAIDE ONOSA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
DAWAWONG JHONALYN BACANI CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAWAY LEONA JANE SALACAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAWE JONEFEL BARASAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DAWE ARCELI CABAÑAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAWE GENEVIEVE ALVIZO REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
DAWHAGON MARIALYN GAAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAWI THEODORA BONGOTAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
DAWIN CHARLIE DAGSON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
DAWING GIZELLE MAE AMBOH-NON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DAWING DHEA AMBOJNON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
DAWISAN MARICHELLE ASIS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAWIT ELAINE CHANTAL LEBRILLA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DAWOG MARYJANE   REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
DAWOG TERESITA DUBLAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAWOG CAD-C SUMANDA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAWONG CASTRO TUCDAAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
DAY ERIKA CASTAÑEDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
DAY MARIANO SOLATORIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAYA ROMEO ESPINA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DAYA NEZELLE JEAN GAYRAMARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAYA JENNY FE TAPINET REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAYA DIOSDADO SINGSON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAYA MARICEL OBINIANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAYA MAY AN BALILI REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAYABA CHE CHE DISION REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYADAY HARLENE OSORIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DAYADAY ELENA BAUD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAYADAY MARJORIE ABIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAYADAYA ROLDAN MIRAFUENTES REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DAYAG MARK VINCENT RABANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
DAYAG HONEYLYN PLAZA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DAYAG REBECCA BALISI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DAYAG NORICA PABLO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Palanan Central School
DAYAG ALYSSA MAE VALLADOR REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
DAYAG JEAN TAMPON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYAG ROSALIN LUKINA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
DAYAG YANCY PAUL PATA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
DAYAGANON JOSE JR. DAVIRAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
DAYAGANON ALVIN ANUNCIADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
DAYAGANON MYRNA BUENAFLOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
DAYAGDAG RITCHELYN BURGOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DAYAGDAL RONULFO DONAIRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYAGDAL OLIVER DONAYRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYAGDAL MARINO JR. PARPADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYAGMOS JOAN QUARESMA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYAGRO DIOMAR CABUSAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
DAYAHON ANALIZA CEPADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAYAHON ERNESTO JR. TORMIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYAHON NAYALO TINGGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAYAK NIKKI BULILAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
DAYAL MERCY NOBLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DAYAMO MADELYN DUMON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAYAMO JACKSON YVONA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAYAN MARLON TAMAYO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DAYANAN NESIEL CANLUBO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DAYANAN ARIEL MONTECINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAYANAN VIRGIE PILON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAYANAN JAMES PAUL MAYOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DAYANAN DINA DAVIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYANAN MARY JOY MEGRIÑO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
DAYANAN MARIEKNOL CAMPAÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYANAN ROBERT MANLANGIT REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
DAYANAN JASIEL RAFAYA DELAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DAYANAN MARY JOY NANOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DAYANAN ROLANDO JR. NANOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DAYANAN JOE ART ALIB REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City BJMP - Negros Occ. District Jail
DAYANAP MERCY MONTEJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
DAYANAP ARIAN LARGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAYANAP MARRY JUN PITALINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAYANDANTE JEROME SERRANO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAYANDAYAN MYLIN CANANIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
DAYANDAYAN VENUS ORIAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
DAYANDAYAN ERIC ALBERIO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DAYANDAYAN JUNEIL JR. SAGUN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
DAYANGAY DIVINA SAMLING REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAYANGCO GINA VERSOZA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DAYAO ANGELITO RAYMUNDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAYAO JOVEN NERIT REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DAYAO JOHN LOUIE OCAMPO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
DAYAO MICHELLE ARCIAGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
DAYAO CIEEN COELL PERALTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
DAYAO JOLINA BARCELON REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City City Of Malolos Integrated School
DAYAO MARICAR ADRIATICO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DAYAO GRECEL BOLISLIS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
DAYAO ROLLIE BORJA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAYAO MARK ANTHONY OCAMPO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
DAYAO CATHERINE GUERRERO NCR - National Capital Region Manila A. Mabini Elementary School
DAYAODAO NOBEL BAS-ILAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAYAODAO OMAN AMBAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
DAYA-ON REYLEN DAMIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYAP CHARIE SOLMAYOR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DAYAP RUEL NAVAJA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
DAYAP ROWENA GALENZOGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAYAP MARIA ANGELICA   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAYAPAN MARICEL CALLAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYAPAN RAYMUNDO JR. ABUEL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DAYAPERA JONATHAN VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DAYAPERA JETHROY VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DAYATA KYARRA PAMELA BACALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DAYATAN HARVEY ARIAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
DAYATO JAYPE NOYNAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DAYATO MOHAMID BANGON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
DAYAWON EILEEN MARY SORIANO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAYAWON ALVIN DELARIARTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
DAYCO REYMART TUNGGE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
DAYDAY REYNOLD CANILLIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYDAY REYMARK ESOTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
DAYDAY LOWELL SUSANO TALISIC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAYDAY IRENE PEROY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAYDAY JOHN PAUL AMAQUIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DAYDAY SHIELA MAE   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAYDAY RAINIER CONRAD   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
DAYE FEBE LOVE TILAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAY-EG SHIRLEY TOLINGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
DAYGON ANALYN PASIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
DAYHAG LINALYN PANTA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DAYHOP JONATHAN TACULOD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
DAYLO LAYA GABRIEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
DAYMIL JOSEPH ALDENESE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYMON RENATO JR. RIZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Province Bulan South Central School
DAYMOTO RHENZO ESCABARTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DAYNOS ANGENETTE FRASCO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
DAYO MOISES AQUINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DAYO JAMES KAYE MONTERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
DAYO JOEL ESPINOZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAYO BRIGETTE SORELA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
DAYO LEANDRO VILLAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DAYO LISTER VILLAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
DAYO JENELYN GIAMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAYO VIVIAN MARIANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
DAYOC SEANA ENGALING REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAYOG JOVELON FERRER REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
DAYOLA ALMA JARAMILLA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DAYOLA EULYSIS O'NEAL PATRICK GALAMITON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DAYOLA ANTHONY OBADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DAYOLA ROSELYN CANALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DAYON VENUS ARIBAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
DAYON MA. ANA PAMELA DELLOSA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
DAYON JENNIFER ORTEGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAYON JEMMIE GALO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DAYON JULITA REMOLLENO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DAYON XEENA ESCALA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
DAYON EVELYN GERADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DAYONDAYON AILEEN IGLESIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
DAYONDON ELIZABETH ABELLA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAYONDON CHERRY CABILDO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
DAYONDON MELANIE MENGOTE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
DAYONDON JEZRIEL GARCES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYONDON JENICA   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
DAYONDON KEN MARK RAMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
DAYONDON RODERICK EBORA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAYONDON MARK ANTHONY AGGALOT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
DAYONDON ISAGANI BABATUAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DAYONDON ANTONIO GALLERA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAYONDON ORLAND RENACIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYON-DON ALLAN CARAVANTES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
DAYONOT AILEEN COMALING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
DAY-OS MARITESS DADWES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
DAYOT MARICRIS MANTILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
DAYOT MA. ELENA AYOP REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
DAYOT ALWYN CASTALLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
DAYOT JIHAN ALAP-AP REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
DAYOTA ABEGAIL BULLESER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAYOTA ZILJIEH BULLECER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DAYOTA JUDE BUL