DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - SECONDARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Region Name Division Testing Center
ABA ARCHIBALD BIBERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABA AIREEN ALCALA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABA BADRODIN SAMAD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABA LYDEL JUN IMPAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABA MARY GEEN RATUNIL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABA ELTHON RENIER YAPE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
ABA-A DEVINA LEONGAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ABA-A VANLOUGIE PALMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ABABA DEN MARK SARUSAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABABA SARAH MAE BELTRAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABABA ARLYN AMOGUIS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABABA GEMAR BASALAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABABAO MARK GINO   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABABAO MARICEL CABAGUING REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABABAO CYRUS JOHN SAJONIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ABABAO REX ROXAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABABAT ELIZALDY DANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABABAT MA. CLARIZA POSAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ABABAT EVANGELINE UGPO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABABON JOHN HORMEL INOT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABABON MARIVIC ALINGALAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABABON MAE RINEL BANCAL NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABABON RONNIELENE DUEÑAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABABON MELANIE TIZON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
ABABON DEXTER NEL CLOYD MATIGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABABON ANNA LUNA PASCOLADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABABON GINALYN GUEVARRA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ABABUN NURMINA ISNANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABAC LEONEL LEGUIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABAC NOELLE ANN LEGUIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABAC ANTHONY DELA CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
ABACA ANGELICA POLOPOT REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ABACAJAN BONIFACIO JR. INSO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABACAN MICHAELA ACCEDILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABACIAL SHIELA MAE ARCENAL NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABACIAL PIEGIE MONTELLANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City BJMP - Bogo City
ABAD JUDE YAGUEL REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
ABAD RONA JOSE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
ABAD JOVIC AMADOR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
ABAD MICKEY SAN PEDRO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABAD RENZ JEFFERSON GUEVARRA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABAD XIELA FRANCES GRIMALDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABAD REGIE SOLOMON REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABAD JUL-AMBRI ADJANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABAD GILBERT BANTILAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ABAD JAN JAN CALIPAYAN NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABAD MARIA BEATRIZ ORCULLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABAD CHRISTIAN MERIÑO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ABAD JOHN BEN MAR BARBA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABAD CHEENY MARIE TANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
ABAD CHARITY TIGRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
ABAD MARY DANIELLE BALOLONG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABAD MARK NIGEL SALVACION REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
ABAD AVE KING GUZMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
ABAD JOSHUA CONRAD COLINA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABAD EDMUNDO ADRIANNE JR. OCAMPO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABAD CLARISSA ALMADEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABAD EDRALYN BASOL REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABAD DENNIS PALAMOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ABAD JUSTINE KENT ALFEREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ABAD REGINA GARMA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
ABAD MIRASOL PERALTA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ABAD RIZALINE BANTILAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ABAD ROQUEL CAAYA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABAD GERALD JARCIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABAD ELEUTERIO JUNILLE ABARIENTOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur BJMP - Tinangis Penal Farm
ABAD JONNA BENDECIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABAD JETRO FERNANDEZ CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
ABAD ANNA CIARA MAY MIRANDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ABAD JAIMIE BERIN NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABAD PHETER UMACOB NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABAD MICHAEL LOUISE ERSANDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABAD RUBEN ESCALO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ABAD HAYDEE BAZAR CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
ABAD CRISTY MOSQUEDA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABAD GENEVIE TEPAIT NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABAD JEIME   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
ABAD JOHN LLOYD RENTOR NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABAD CHARLES   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABAD IRENE VIVIENE ERSANDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABAD EVANGELINE CAMPO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ABAD ROBERTO PALAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
ABAD RODEL TAÑEZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABAD GEMMALYN NEGRILLO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
ABAD JAN ANGELO SIERRA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
ABAD ARLENE GRACE RABO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABAD MAYLA VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABAD ANNABELLE   NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABAD JOVITA SORIANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Santiago City National High School
ABAD MONETTE VENTENILLA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ABAD JUDY-ANN MASUKASI REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABAD SANTOS ANDREA IVY SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABADA JOANACEL BROSAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABADA JEZIEBELL BROSAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABADA MARA KLIEN BAYLON NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABADA DINVER LABORTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABADA PHILIP IBRIHIM   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABADA JENNIFER ANIÑON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
ABADAY MANILYN RACHO REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
ABADAY JAY JANUBAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ABADEJOS GILBERT TULO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABADIA ALVIN MAKADAYAW REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABADIANO ANABELLE   NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABADIANO MARYANN CANANUA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
ABADIANO MARLON ONDORA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABADIANO AILEEN PAREL REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ABADIANO AIREEN AMANCIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABADIANO ARNEL RAYA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABADIANO JOMARIE CABATUAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABADIANO RENALDO TIZON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABADIES PRINCESS CASTIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ABADIES MERNA SALAZAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABADIES FRANCISCA RIGODOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
ABADIEZ JELFE BAJO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABADILLA NORIENN MAY ALBERTO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ABADILLA SIMEON JR. ONTOLAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABADILLA GINA ESPADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ABADILLA ALEC JOHN VENDIOLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
ABADILLA ACRYLA NAADAT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ABADILLA IVY VILLAREN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABADILLA JIE BOY CANDAWAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABADILLA NICHOLE ROY PALATIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
ABADILLOS KASSANDRA MANUEL NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ABADINAS JESSICA MEDALLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
ABADINAS NOEMI DOCTOR REGION XI (Davao Region) IGACOS Nieves Villarica National High School
ABADINAS JILMARK FLORESTA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
ABADINAS MARY JOYCE BERNAL NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABADINAS LIZA HERSANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABADINES MERIAM CABANGISAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABADINES ARGIE ROSE ALTIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABADOYA JOCHELLE GOMEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ABAG ROMELYN DEL ROSARIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ABAG EXECHAEL COMPANIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABAGAT CHARISSE ANNE KALAW REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ABAGON JAYSON GAVILEÑO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABAGON MARY ANTONETTE COMPAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABAGON JUPET TIDOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Hilongos South Central School
ABAIGAR MARION JOSEPHUS FABRIGARAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAIGAR RAYMART JAROPAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAIGAR VALENTINA ELORDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABAIGAR DONALYN DESCALLER REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAINCIA MYRNA CASPE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABAINCIA ANA ROSE ABONGE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ABAINZA KIMBERLY   NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABAINZA EMMANUEL ZAMORA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ABAINZA ROSE ANN LACABA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAINZA CESAR JR. ABADINES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ABAINZA JUDELYN TORRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABAINZA EMELISSA ALVAREZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABAJAR SHERWIN DELA ROSA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ABAJAR CHRISTIAN SINILIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
ABAJAR RADIL JOHN ALBUN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
ABAJAR CERELINA MABASCOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABAJO LOUIEJIE PACALDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
ABAJO CHRISTIAN ALBERT SALUNDAGUIT REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Province Bulan South Central School
ABAJO LAURINCE POL BACUS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABAJON ERGINE PIZON REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABAJON JOEL UDTOHAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABAJON CRISTOFER SANTIAGO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ABAKAN AUBREY MAE RENDOQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABAL JOCELYN GUILLENO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABAL ARIANNE YZABELLE ALFERI REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABAL ROMEL BALDEMAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABALA MARIA LIZA NATIVIDAD REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABALA BEA BARING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABALA JEA CRISTY QUIJOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABALA ANDREALYN ALQUISOLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABALA QUENIE LARGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABALAJEN ARVIN ELLADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABALANG ADELA CAUNDANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABALAYAN APRIL ESCLAÑA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABALAYAN MARILOU COLLADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABALAYAN DEOCILITA YLANAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABALDE MELINDA BAHILID REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
ABALDE DEXTERITY SEGGARA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABALDE JOHN CLIFFORD   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABALDE JERRY JAN MONTECILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABALLA ROSIENY GALANZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ABALLAR ALONA CAÑEDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABALLE JAY-AR GASCON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABALLE BRYAN MASAMLOC REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABALLE JENNY DAYHOP REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABALLE HONELY ANIGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ABALLE ARSILLY ABABA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ABALLE JANICE RUFO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABALLE JOHN BREZHNEV RICABORDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Consolacion Jail
ABALLE DARYL BERAME REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABALO JULIETO TANO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABALO GERLIE BEJOC REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABALO JUDELYN ARANAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABALO PETER PAUL CUIZON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ABALO RICHARD ASOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABALO JORRY DUMILAG REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABALO ROSINDO JR. VILLAGRACIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ABALO CHARLES IVAN TEOPIZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABALON ARNIÑO DELIZON NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABALORIO JOHN GLENN ERMENA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABALORIO JONATHAN RESCORDADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABALOS CHARLES MATTEW PARAGUISON REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
ABALOS APRIL ANN DINERO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABALOS LIWAYWAY ABENDAÑO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABALOS MARY JANE ILARDE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABALOS RAFAEL AMPALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABALOS ALJOHN DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ABALOS ROSALINDA LEBRES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ABALOS GERARDO SOTELO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Urdaneta City BJMP - Urdaneta District Jail
ABALOS ELLEN JOY ALONZO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABALOS GLECY VICTORE REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABALOS CRISANTO JR. LARMAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABALOS ROWENA DEL VALLE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
ABALOS JIMWEL LABRADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABALOS MARK JOHN VINCENT CUYA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABALOS ARON RICAFRENTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABALOS ANGIELYN OPEÑANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABALOS MELIZA GARCIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABALOS MIKEE DEVERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ABALOS CATHERINE ESLIRA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ABALOS LISONE AYNIDES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ABALOS CATHERINE JACOB REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABALOS CHERRY NIDOY REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ABALOS EDELYN AÑAVEZA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ABALOS JASON VELORIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
ABALOS ALYSSA MAY VIDUYA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABALOS MICHELLE MAY BAYOGO NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ABALOS CHONA   NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABALOS LESLIE PALAWAG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABALOS IRA MEDWIN GARDIOLA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABALOS JOHN KAIROS SAUSING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABALOS ARJAY UYDIANGCO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ABALOS CHENVER VILLALON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABALOS JOHN JOSEPH GADDI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABALOS CLARISA DOLLENTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
ABALOS JOJO MANUEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
ABALOS ROMABEL SOLOMON NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABALOYAN JOYCE OQUIÑO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABAN FRINCESS EVE CANASA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
ABAN JULIEMAR GOMEZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABAN CATHERINE JADE LACHICA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ABAN JANETH BICHACINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ABAN ED CARLO PONCE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABAN NERY LOPEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABAN JOSCELINO JR. BENDIAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Malilipot Central School
ABAN ROYETTE TAJAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAN DENNIS RAY BADUA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABAN NOVELYN GERON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
ABAN EDSIL GADIL REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABAN GRACIA MAE DALOGDOG REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
ABAN RITCHEL DINAWANAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABAN RICHELY PAGUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ABAN GLENBOY TOLENTINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ABAN RIEZEL DAMALERIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABAN MENCHU TOÑACAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABAN JULMA BARZAGA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABAN NORMINA BANSIL NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABANA JESSA BENDANILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ABANA GERIELLE PAGULAYAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ABANAN JANRY MANACQUIT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
ABAÑAS GRACE MAGALLANES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABANCE RANCEL BASITAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABANCE HILDA CALATAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABANCIO GERIL JUDE CARMAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Guimaras San Miguel Central School
ABANDO DIETER ALVIN ESPINOSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABANDO JOHN ERIC BARNACHEA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABANEL MARLITA MABALO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABANER FARRA JEAN SILOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABANER JOAN SABAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABANES ALMA ALFANTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ABANES KERRY VON KIM ARIBAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABANES VINCENT HARVEY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ABANES BRENDA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABANES MARKIM ASOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ABANES EDNAR MIDLAP REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
ABANES MC RIZEL JOY LUCAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABAÑEZ ZAIRA MAE TOLENTINO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABANG ARCEE PARAON NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABANG MARIGEN NOB REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ABANGAN JHON REY SALOMA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
ABANGAN RICH MARIE VILLANUEVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
ABANGAN MICHELE ANGELA SUBINGSUBING REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABANGAN RONA MORALES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABANGGAN JOVEN HILE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
ABANGGAN REALYN APA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABANGGO MARK IVAN JAY ONGAYO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABANGON LISALYN SALENG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
ABANID CLASSICA SAMSON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABANID RENILINE BATUTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ABANIDO FERNANDO JR. LEGAYE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABANIEL RENEBOY CALLEDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
ABANIEL CLAUDINE ANNE PASCIOLCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ABANIL FELY AMPER REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABANILLA EVELYN POSTRE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ABANILLA BRYAN BURIAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
ABANILLA TERRYSY MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
ABANILLA VIOLETA LLENA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABANILLA LINA FRANCISCO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
ABANILLA ANGELICA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ABAÑO REMALYN SABIHO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABAÑO JOANA OPIANA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABAÑO ANCEL DELA ROSA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAÑO MARICRIS CERECOS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABAÑO LEE KEVIN BERNAL NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABAÑO LANCE ANGELO DOMIGPE REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
ABAÑO JOSEPH ARIGUIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ABAÑO CYNTHIA TARAYA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
ABAÑO JONEL PAREJA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABAÑO JENISA AMPER NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ABAÑO EVAN REY GEVEROLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABAÑO GLORIA TRENIDAD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABAÑO ELWIN JOYCE REDOBLADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ABAÑO ANGELICA   REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
ABAÑO MARIEL VILLEGAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABANSADO ANABELLE UDTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABANSADO ANALYN UDTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABANSADO RICKY CANON REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABANSI FEBBIE PALISTA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABANTAO GINA NADALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABANTAO MANUEL NADALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABANTAO JULIUS QUENO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABANTAO JESSIE GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
ABANTAS SHAIHARAH ABBAS ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
ABANTAS CASANODING PASAYOD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABANTE DALE CHIPPER GOMERE NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABANTE JELSON VALENCIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ABANTE CARMELITA AGULAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
ABANTE NELIA LAIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ABANTO MARIA ELSA RODRIGUEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
ABANTO DAIRENE DE GUZMAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABAO JOCELYN OLORVIDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ABAO MANJO QUINTANA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAO AKIRA LYDIA ARRIETA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABAO NORAISA CANIBPAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
ABAO RIZA GABATO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
ABAO LID CARMEL MARIE ODCHIGUE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABAO WIZEN SUMALINOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABAO GLENN ARNOZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAO RALPH ANDREW GUMIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABAO JONALD SUMALINOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABAO JENEROSE ARNOZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABAO GEORGE MERVIN PARAGUYA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAO JONATHAN RAGUTERO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
ABAO JOHN REY LORZANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ABAO DONGIE   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ABAO MARY JOY CLAPANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAO PEIA ANGEL POLUTAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAO SHARON MATAHOM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABAO GERIN SIBAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABAO-AN ANGELU EBRANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
ABAPO JAKE RIVERA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ABAPO ANTHONY DABALOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City BJMP - Iligan City 
ABAPO MELCKY ESPACIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
ABAPO FRANCISCO LASTIMADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABAPO RANILYN GRACE GAAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
ABAPO DANESA   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABAPO GODWIN NIÑOFRANCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol BJMP - Talibon, Bohol
ABAPO GREEKJERU DIMAANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABAPO JAIME JR. APARRI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABAPO ANALYN MONTEMAYOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ABAPO RICHARD TAC-AN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ABAPO EVANGELINA QUIAOT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABAPO ANALYN LIBRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABAPO BERNARDINO LUZON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABAPO DIEGO JR. SARATOBIAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABAPO ROLAN BUCSIT REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABAPO HANZEL BENLOT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABAPO MAY JESSEL DIASANTA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABAQUITA ENDELYN CATIAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABAQUITA VALENTINE CABREROS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABAQUITA JOCELYN HANGAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
ABAQUITA FRIAN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABAQUITA SANDRA SMITH REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ABAQUITA LYNDON TRAYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABAQUITA MARY JOY PALERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABAQUITA DANDY MARK BARLISO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABARA RUBILYN VILLEGAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABARABAR ANGELICA CANENGNENG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABARADO MESHEL REYES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ABARAO CHERILYN TRAYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABARCA CHARLENE MAE CUBERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABARCA MYLENE RANALAN NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABARCA RONALD ANAJAO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
ABARCA VIDALIMA BUNYI NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABARCA DIANNE VIOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABARCA EMARK OBLIMAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
ABARCA ELMAR ABRERA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABARCA KAREN JOY CADAVEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABARCA SHAUN KYLE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABARCA SHEENA JEAN CADAVEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABARCAR MISHELLE DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABARDO ARIANNE MESTIOLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
ABARDO ROGEMAR BALINDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABARDO MICHAEL   NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABARICIA SHEREYL MARASIGAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABARICO SHELA OCLARIT NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABARIDO IVY GUPIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
ABARIDO IAN JR. CABADUNGGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABARIENTOS JONATHAN VILLAPANDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ABARIENTOS RUEL VICENTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABARING KRISTINA VILLAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABARING SANDRA LYN MURILLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABARISTO JENELYN ALFONSO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABARLE JETHRO ALBERT ARNEDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABARO MARISSA GARCIANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ABAROLLO ROSANA ODIVILAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABAROLLO CONNIE ROSE CAMUA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
ABARQUEZ MICHAEL APOLONA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABARQUEZ JANICE LAMAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
ABARQUEZ KENT ERWIN MANZANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABARQUEZ MARIELLE ANN MANALO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ABARQUEZ GERALDINE ABARRACOSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ABARQUEZ MARK ANTHONY PERE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABARQUEZ LECIL JACLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARQUEZ ROBIN DELA CERNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABARQUEZ EDUARDO TABANAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ABARQUEZ ROSEBEL MAE SANTOUSIDAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABARQUEZ JONEL BACUAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABARQUEZ JUDY ANN ABELO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABARQUIN ALICE ALSADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
ABARRA ARGIE PANNUELOS NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABARRA DARYL BALGOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ABARRACOSO GLAIZA GIBAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABARRACOSO RIGIE BOY BADANDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARRACOSO RICHARD ABAYARE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARRACOSO JULIE ANN NABLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARRATIGUE RYN JACLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARRATIGUE ANTHONY MABAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABARRE MARLIE CABIDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Mabalacat City Dau Elementary School
ABARRIENTOS JONEL BLANCO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
ABARRO DON MAVERICK CABUEÑOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABARRO JENNIFER GADE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABARRO JOHN LORENZ DE CASTRO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
ABARRO MARK SADIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABARRO ALMHAE GUTIERREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABARRO MARLY SADIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABARRO CHRISTIAN SAMONTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABARTE JOSE JR. ORAYLE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City BJMP - South Cotabato Rehabilitation & Detention Center
ABARY GENE FRANCIS FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAS JONATHAN MARCELINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ABAS VALENTINO ESPERANZA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Batanes Basco Central School
ABAS LORDKYLE MANGUBAT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAS RAMIL SILUNGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABAS SANIA CAMARISTA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABAS HAMIN MAMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABAS AL MANSOOR GANI NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABAS JERIC JIMENEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
ABAS ALIYA MUSA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABAS AURORA CRIS DAMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ABAS KHELLY DAMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ABAS RAIDA SILUNGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABAS ARAFAT ACOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
ABASA LLOYD NIÑO LIM REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABASA LEE PARDILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABASA ROLANDO ORDENEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABASIA NIÑA GRACE BONTILAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABASOLA JOHN MARK   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ABASOLA MARK ANTHONY MARIÑO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABASOLA ARGIE INDIC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABASOLA ERICSON RODRIGUEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABASOLA LEA MAE BETONIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABASOLO JASON HERONDALAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABASOLO RHEA MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABASOLO EPIEVE ESCOLANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABASOLO JOHN ALVIN DACUTIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABASOLO VENCEL PEPITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABASOLO MA. THERESA SANCHEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ABASOLO JERIAN CUTAMORA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABASOLO MELL BARGAMENTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABASTAS CHRISTINE JOY   REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABASTAS EDNILYN RABAGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABASTILLAS RAFFADALE EMETERIO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABASULA CHRISTOPHER LORETO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ABASULA MARK ANTHONY GUADAYO REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
ABAT JEMALYN PADILLA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABAT DENNIS JHUN MOLINA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABAT JERIE MICHAEL CINCO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABATA SHIELA JANE SABEL MINTAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABATA JESTINE MARIE DINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ABATA FLORDELYN MAALIHAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ABATAYO BERLIE LUMAGUE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABATAYO JAY-MAR GONZALES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABATAYO JOVIE DANTES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABATAYO JAY-ANN OSORIO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ABATAYO ROMEL BELOCURA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABATAYO MARK JAY OMICTIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABATAYO JUVY DAGUMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ABATAYO JOAN TANGARORANG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABATAYO MICHAEL OMICTIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABATON RAZIELLE ANN GALERO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABATONON BEBERLY ARSENAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABAUT GRESTIAN AYUNO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABAWAG ANTHONY CODESAR NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABAWAG OLIVIA TOMINIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAY GEMMALYN PARAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City BJMP - Tanglaw Pag-Asa, Provl. Jail & Malolos City
ABAY AIRA JOY REGACHO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
ABAYA ISAIAH IRASUSTA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABAYA MELBA SABADO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABAYA JARED JOHN CATABAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
ABAYA MARITES CALINGCALING REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ABAYA JANET UBINA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ABAYA MARC BRYAN UBUAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
ABAYABAY CRISTIANA BOYLES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABAY-ABAY CECIL BASENSE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAY-ABAY JOHN MICHAEL ABUZO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABAY-ABAY HAZEL BASENSE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAY-ABAY LEA BASENSE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABAY-ABAY MICHAEL GOLOSINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
ABAYAN LYKA MAYORMITA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ABAYAN ROQUE MARAVILLIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAYAN SHENA QUIRINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAYAN ROMMEL VALDEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAYAN LARRY GOLONG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABAYAN JELIBETH GEROY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABAYAN BARRY MARK ROMAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAYAO KATHLEEN ANN ANCHOLA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ABAYARE RONNIE CABIGAYAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAYARE WELLIE CABIGAYAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABAYARI GABRIELLA MARTIZANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABAYGAR MARIE FRANZ SALES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABAYHON LUISITO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABAYLE DAILYN PERIALDE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ABAYLE MARICEL DAYUPAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABAYON FLORABELL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABAYON MARIA CRISTETA ORTEGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ABAYON CHRISTIAN DAVE TORCULAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ABAYON JOHN REY CAMPO REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABAYON AGUSTINE DE FRANCIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
ABAYON MA. CHONA TIGNERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ABAYON JERMELIE TIONGSON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABAYON MARLOU JAY ALEGARBES NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ABAYON LEANDRO TACO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABAYON MARILYN OLIVERIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Province Bulan South Central School
ABAYON APRIL ROSE CENIZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABAYON MARJHON ALEGARBES NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ABAYON RAYMART YGOT REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABAYON DARWIN CAÑETE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ABAYON VERNANDITA CASTRO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ABAYON MELVIN TARE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABAYON MARICEL MONTECILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABAYON JOANNE DELA TORRE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABBANG ALVIN BAYAGA NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABBANG RENJIE SALVA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABBANG MARVIN OCENAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABBARIAO ALYSSA LAJA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABBAS NORMINA PEREZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Zamboanga City
ABBAS RUHAINE SUGADOL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
ABBAS MARAH ULAMA ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
ABBEL LILIBETH TAPAYA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
ABBEL ZALDY AGNO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
ABBOBACAR DENISE NG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABBOH SITTIE ZAAKINA BUSARA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABCARIN NURMINA PUCAMAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ABCEDE AARON PAUL GERONIMO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABCEDE CRISPINO OBUT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABCOMO MHEA ABRINA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Cuyo Central School
ABDAIN RAKIM KALLIH ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ABDAIN NELIE MATINDO ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ABDAO MARISOL TANQUECO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABDELA HAMEDA ALAMANSA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABDILA SAHID BERNAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABDILLAH ELLA SALGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City BJMP - Cotabato City
ABDISUL MAR-IE KAWILIL ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ABDOLA NIÑA TERESA REYES REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
ABDON ADOLFO JR. FLORES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABDON MARNE LOCRIANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABDON JUNRAY ESTOJERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABDON ANGELINA MORALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City BJMP - Lucena City
ABDON CLARITA DOLINA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABDON ALBERT GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
ABDON RHANDY DELA PEÑA REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABDUL HUSSIEN ASA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
ABDUL ROHAMIN GUIAMAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
ABDUL BENHAR KARIM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
ABDUL NORISNA BERIT REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
ABDUL SOPHIA MODE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ABDUL MARLON MATAGONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABDUL BRYAN DANDANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABDUL TISOY PASAGUI REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABDUL MICO GALUKEN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABDUL NURHEA VANNE MELLANES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABDUL AZLAN REAMBONANZA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
ABDUL JALIL JUHARY H.SAMAD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABDULA WAHIDA SULAIMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULA SALIMBAY LUMAYAG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
ABDULA MIRAFLOR CANALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ABDULA RICO MONTES REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABDULAUP ASRIAH GERVACIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
ABDULAZIS WARNISAH MATUAN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
ABDULJABBAR JALANIE MANSAWI REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABDULKADIL SOLAIMAN AQUIAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
ABDULKAHAR SURAIDA SULAIMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULKARIM SALAHUDIN BUISAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULLA ABDULMAJID GULAM ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
ABDULLA SAMANTHA EBNOHAJAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABDULLA RUDY ABUBAKAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ABDULLAH JAMAICA CARANTO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABDULLAH FARINA AGAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULLAH ALMIRAH CAMPOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABDULLAH GRACE MARCELINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
ABDULLAH ZAHIRA ADAM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ABDULLAH JIMMY JR. NAYRE REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABDULLAH NORMINA ASAKIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
ABDULLAH ABUHASIM GUINTAWAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ABDULLAH SAMINA BALDISIMO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABDULLAH JAMIL TOMAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABDULLAH SAHARA BOCA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULLAH H. MAIMONA BANDALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
ABDULLATIP ABRAJAN PAWAKI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Sulu I Mohammad Tulawie Central School
ABDULMAGUID BAI LAILAH BAYAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULMANAN JAMALIAH IBRAHIM REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ABDULMUHSIN HUSSAIN ABDULNASSER AMIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ABDULRAHMAN TASHLIMA AMAD ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Maguindanao Shariff Aguak Central Elementary School
ABDULSALIM RASMIAH ALIP REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABDURAHIM NORHANA HURAN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
ABDURAHIM SARAH TAUP REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Zamboanga City
ABDURAJI AIZA ATTI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Zamboanga City
ABDURAJIS ANALYN BIOLANGO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
ABDURASID ANISA SALIH REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
ABE MARICOR GONZAGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABE NICHELLE TOMAZAR NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABE JULIETA LOLONG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
ABE MARK CAGANDAHAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ABE EVANGELINE BENITEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABE JHON CARLO SUMAGANG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
ABE JERWIN DANWE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABEAR RONA JEAN CEQUIÑA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABEAR IRENEO PAMAT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ABEAR JAY MARK VALE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ABEAR RABEA SUICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City BJMP - Cebu City Operation Second Chance
ABEBUAG JINKY BACALANDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABECIA HARRY CASIPLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ABECIA JARED CASIPLE REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ABECIA ROMELYN ELLEVERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABECIA JOSUE OLOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ABEDES EDISON ROCHA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ABEDIN MARIMAR DALKIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
ABEDIN IBRAHIM TANGONAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABEGONIA LENNY BACSAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABEGONIA ROXAN PABLIJAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABEGONIA DANIELLE LOUISSE   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABEGONIA ELMER GABONADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABEJA NEKKITA PILAPIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABEJAR MARY GRACE RODRIGUEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABEJARON JHUNREL NILUAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ABEJARON ANGERICO NILUAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ABEJERO JAY-AR OCAMPO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABEJERO MARK SOCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABEJERO LOUIS DAVID FLORES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ABEJERO BENILDA VALENCIA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City BJMP - Camp Karingal Female Dorm
ABEJERO SALOME RAGUDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ABEJO NORELYN ESMADE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
ABEJO GALAIZA ROSE PICUT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABEJO BHARINETTE MEDRANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABEJO BRANDO JEDHAN ADAJAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ABEJO JAIME III TABINAS NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
ABEJO JEYCEL SILVANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
ABEJO CHARLIN BLANCO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABEJO ANGELICA BARRAMEDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABEJON CHRISTINE CHAVEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABEJON RUEL JR. CHAVEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABEJUELA ANNA MARE ECARMA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABEJUELA ARLENE SEBUC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABEJUELA REA MAY COSTA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABEJUELA CHINKY FALCOTELO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ABEJUELA CHRISTINE DIANNE LIM NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ABEJUELA HAZLE HINDOY REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABEJUELA BRETCHEL ANDEZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
ABEJUELA LEO JR. ANDEZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
ABEJUELA MARK SHEEN SABAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City BJMP - El Salvador City
ABEJUELA DAILYN DESABILLE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ABEJUELA JENALYN TAGAPAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABEJUELA CHARMINE BANAAG REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ABEJUELA SWEETZEL MAE ANCOT NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABEJUELA CARLO   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ABEJURO EDCEL JARMI REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
ABEL MARITES SANOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABEL GLEN BALONGKIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
ABEL JOHN ARCHIE MADRID REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ABELA HAZEL JOICE BIATE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABELA BRENDA VILLANUEVA REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
ABELA JACQUELYN MAE LEGASPI REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
ABELA APRIL JOY BASA REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
ABELA ANA MARGARITA AMIO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABELA JOHN JOHN FULACHE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABELADA MARY ANN LOQUINARIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ABELAN DOLINA HADAIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ABELANO EMMA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
ABELARDE MANUEL VILLAFLOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ABELARDO JESSA TAMPALIC REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
ABELEDA JOHN PATRICK VILLANUEVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
ABELEDA STEPHEN PEGON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ABELES ROMELYN LACOSTALES NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELGAS IRENE STO. DOMINGO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABELGAS BABYGEL CASTILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ABELGAS MARIFE TABAMO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABELIDA JONALYN OPELENIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
ABELIDO BRYAN WASKIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABELIDO MERLYN TURA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ABELILLA MARIFLOR EBOÑA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
ABELILLA KARESA LIDRES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELINDE MARY JANE HIPOLITO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABELIS JUMAR BARREDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLA MARIE FAITH FLORA PRADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA MAYLEN MALLOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABELLA SHARMAINE TAYAB REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABELLA AMBELL BANAG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ABELLA RUBILYN VIZCARRA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABELLA PHILIP LUISSE MAGHANOY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA JESTONIE SIMBILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ABELLA LAWRENCE TERELL ABRIAM NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLA JULIE ANN CENTILLAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABELLA JAKE YONGCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABELLA EMELYN LOREMAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA APPLE GREEN NUEVO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA RANDY CENEZA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABELLA JOHN PHILLIP CATACUTAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABELLA ANALIZA MANIGOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABELLA ALLEN MATURAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA CAREN TABALINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA CHRISTIAN LEVI   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABELLA JOCELYN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA LOVELLE LOPEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA RANDY LOFRANCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City BJMP - Mandaue City Jail
ABELLA RAQUEL LIM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan De Oro City BJMP - CDO City Jail
ABELLA JENELYN B. REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABELLA JOSEPHINE NORCIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ABELLA CINDY ORTIZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABELLA DARREL PARAISO NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ABELLA ANGELO LUCAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABELLA JHON JHON BARSAGA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
ABELLA ANNALIE RANES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABELLA CHARMAINE CHELSIE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABELLA DIANA GEN MARTINEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABELLA JAMAICAH MAE VELASCO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
ABELLA ERICA JOY SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ABELLA ROSEMARIE LOGARTA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ABELLA CLYDE ABREGANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - DOH-TRC - Cebu Province
ABELLA EDGEM DEQUILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABELLA MA. CHARMAINE JAMAICA QUITANIA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLA ANGELINE CUEVAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABELLA ALLAN JAMES OBENZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABELLA ANTHONY VILLAVER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA RAQUEL GIRGID REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABELLA GRACE MAE CARDINES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ABELLA DOVEE JANE ARCILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABELLA JUNRIEL CABAHUG REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ABELLA CHRISTINE JOY RAMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELLA JUSTICE EARL GWEN QUITANIA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLA KENT PRAHINOG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA RICHMOND TACUBAN NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Taguig City Jail - Male Dorm
ABELLA RONALD JUAREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA ARIEL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
ABELLA RHODA CONTES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABELLA CHARDIJUN QUINABATO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABELLA JEANI-AN CENTILLAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ABELLA ROSEMARIE PACHECO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
ABELLA ROLLY ALVAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABELLA ARJIEL   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABELLA LINLIE VILLAVER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA JOHN ANGELO NAUNGAYAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
ABELLA BABYJEAN SIAROT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ABELLA SWEETHEART BUBILA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABELLA RODEL CUERPO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABELLA ROMEHL DUEÑAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLA ACE VINCENT OBSIAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA DIANICA RANES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABELLA MARILOU LUSANTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
ABELLA EN-EL JUAREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA APPRIL JAY CAGANG REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELLA MARICEL ARINGGOY NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABELLA JOEMARIE PALMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABELLA DELFIN SITON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
ABELLA JOCELYN CONTINETA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA JOEY PALMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ABELLA HARINA OBSIAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLA YANCY RAMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELLA OLIVER VARGAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABELLA ALJUN BARINQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
ABELLADA AIZA MARBID REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
ABELLADA JUDITH ABQUIZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ABELLADA ROBELENE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABELLANA MARY ROSE ALETA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABELLANA LOURDES LABRADOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City BJMP - Cebu City Jail - Female Dorm
ABELLANA DEVINE ABUCAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ABELLANA RHEA MAY ALERTA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABELLANA LLOYD SUGANOB REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABELLANA CARL EDZEL RODRIGUEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABELLANA JOHN ROBERT LANGUIDO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ABELLANA FELIPE III BASARTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABELLANA EDGARDO DENAMPO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANA ERICSON ARCILI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
ABELLANA REZELL DIAZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABELLANA ROSE ANN   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABELLANA SABINIANA JRA. TABORADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLANA ALMAR CABUENAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLANA JEMRIE JOHN AÑOSA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABELLANA MERLYN FAJARDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLANA HOMER RIVERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABELLANES MIKKA SHEY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ABELLANIDA GIGI ALTARES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABELLANIDA BRYAN BONITO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
ABELLANIDA MARIALYN BONITO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
ABELLANO ROMEL PASOHIL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ABELLANO JENELYN GARCIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
ABELLANO SHAWN MICHAEL REYES NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLANO CHARLIE JR. ARAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay BJMP - MTRC-Malinao
ABELLANOSA JEEHAN VILLORDON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABELLANOSA DEBBIELYN MAE SOLON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA JONHLEE GABUYA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABELLANOSA EDSEL RYAN ALIGANGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA JERALD CLINT CABALSE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA LOLITO LAPATIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABELLANOSA JULIUS PANUGAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABELLANOSA HONEYLYN OCAMPO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA ANA MARIE SUAREZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ABELLANOSA YOLLY BELLONES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA AINEE BANDIOLA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA JOHNVIE MARK PASCOBILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA JENJEN CAPACITE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABELLANOSA PANCRATIUS NERI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABELLANOSA JIVY CAPACITE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABELLANOSA ANGELICA SOLER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLANOSA CONCEPCION BADARAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABELLANOSA GIVEN NAHINE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABELLANOSA JOVEN NAHINE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABELLANOZA JUDITH TULAO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABELLAR RAYMOND ABAÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
ABELLAR ALFREDO TEJADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLAR JOANALYCA LEOCADIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABELLAR VINA PAJARES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABELLAR IAN MICHAEL TAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLAR JOCELYN BALTAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLAR LEMUEL SAMSON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLAR JAYSON ANDRE ROZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABELLAR ROXAN NOBLEZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABELLAR JOMMEL PALOMARIA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
ABELLAR MA. CRISTINE CAMPANER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ABELLAR WILA CAMPANER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ABELLARES MARIAN HESSEL MACAYAYONG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABELLAS RUSSIAN MAE LIGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELLAS RICHARD SALAZAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELLERA MARY JOYCE DELIMA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABELLERA JASON MEYNARD ESGUERRA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABELLERA JOHN RALFH BAGUI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABELLERA SOL MARCLUZ ANJELO VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
ABELLERA DENNIS FLORENDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABELLERA SARAH BUYA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABELLO NOVERM MAE PAEZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABELLO GENEVIEVE LIBUGAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABELLO DIVINA DUPENDE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABELLO HAHNZ ROTHSCHILD BERGANTINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ABELLO RENEREY   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ABELLO PATRICIA UBAY REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABELLO DEZERIE MEA CARABUENA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABELLO ANGEL GANSAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABELLO ARVAN MONTECALVO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ABELLO ANN CATHLEEN BUCA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABELLO LIMBERT LUMAGBAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
ABELLO ROMEO JR. MACA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ABELLO REMECAR FERNANDEZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ABELLO CHRISTINE TEJADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABELLON NATALIE SAULO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
ABELLON JENNIFER LORICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABELLON SHELA MAE JAMALON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABELLON JOSELITO CRISTOBAL NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABELO MYLIN EDON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABELO JERIC JAMILI REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABELO DEMPLE KLAYD ABECO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ABELO RULITO PERFAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABELO ANABELLE TESTA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm - Ciw
ABELO CHRISTEL DALE AMPARO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABELO JUNITO RIOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABELONG JAY ANN DAPITAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABEN SHIELA RAPINAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ABENA CHRISTIAN ANGELO YCO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABENDA JULIE ANN ANINANG REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Masbate School Of Fisheries
ABENDAN MARC ALLAN DE LOS REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABENDAN JENISA BABAO ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Maguindanao Shariff Aguak Central Elementary School
ABENDAN MELANIE ARRIESGADO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABENDAN CLAIRE MONCADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABENDAN ERLINDA CABRERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABENDAN ANTHONY   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABENDANO LORENA DEL ROSARIO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABENDAÑO GINA DORDAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
ABENDAÑO JONALYN MANALO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABENDAÑO ELMOR DELA CERNA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABENDAÑO MICHELLE DORDAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
ABENDAÑO ALEX VAL BUTAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABENER GINA SANTILLAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ABENES MIGUELITO CALMA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
ABENES STEPHANY LOBERIANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABENGEL ERLIZABETH YUMOL NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABENGOZA NAP LAPIÑAGAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City BJMP - Tagum City 
ABENIDO MARICEL PORPOSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABENILA JEREMIAS LUNA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ABENIO JERRY NORBERTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABENION ROQUE JR. MANTILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABENIR FRANCIS JR. SISON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABENIR VLADIMIR DURON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ABENIR JEROME GAMGAM NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABENIS VANESSA CARDONA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABENIS KEVIN TABAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABENIS ROLAND JR. TORILLAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABEÑITA RINMAR BAJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABENOJA RESHEL BERSABAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ABENOJA CARA SIMPLICIA CURTINA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ABENOJA RHEA AGANG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
ABENOJA JOLLIE ARTANA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABENOJA EDEN DOVERTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABENOJA CHARLEY PAINANDOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
ABENOJA RIZA RAMEREZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABENOJA TONYLYN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ABENOJA JONEL MAYUGBA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABENOJAR SHIRLEY CAPOY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ABENOJAR JOPRING AGUYAOY REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABENOJAR RONA VALDEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ABENOJAR DIANA BACCAY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ABENOZA MELANNIE IMPREDO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABENTEO MAXIMO DAYAODAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
ABERDE MARICAR DOLENDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ABERDE JULIET DIME REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABERGIDO JUN NELSON DARLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABERGONZADO JELYN PLATERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ABERIA MA. ANGELICA QUILANG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABERIA DIANNE FELIZARDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
ABERIA ELI IAN ZUNIEGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ABERIA LYCALUZ RENDON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ABERILLA JAMILA BITAYO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
ABERIN ROBIN NATIVIDAD REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABERIN MARELYN PANTALAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
ABERIN AIRA MEA SUMAGANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABERIN LUMENIA DITALO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ABERIN RON JHON VIDAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ABERIO ELEJAR SUMO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABERION DOMINGA LIABAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ABERO ARCHIE BADONIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABERO ZWETZEL MASIBAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ABERO EFREN MURALES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
ABERO MARC QUIMOYOG REGION I (Ilocos Region) Batac City Batac National High School - Poblacion Campus
ABERO ELVIE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABERO RANEL BADONIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABES ALMA YGOT REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABES RUTH PALGUE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABESA JENNIBETH ANORE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABESADO JENNIFER LIMPANGOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABESAMIS MARIA VICTORIA SASUTIL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABESAMIS ALLAN PARUNGAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
ABESATE RONALD CLARITO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ABESIA LAURENCIO JR. CABISO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ABESIN JENIFER VILLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABESTA SHEILA MAE SAYANTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABESTILLA JANSEN HERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABETO JOHN LEIMAR AMANDORON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABETRIA JESSA AREVADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABETRIA JHANE STA. ANA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ABGAO SAIRA OLGUERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
ABIA ALDWIN MIRALLES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABIA MARNIE DANGGOD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABI-ABI CHEYSSER DAWN JEMENICO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
ABIAD ARLENE BASCUGUIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABIADA GLESELDA TRAPAGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABIADOR JEZRA DULNUAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
ABIAN REZILEE CONDEZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City BJMP - Gingoog City
ABIAN ROTHCIL DELA CRUZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABIAN CEDRIC DAGAANG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABIAN ROMEO JR. BALASABAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABIAN DREA MAE NADADO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
ABIANDO RENCELLE ANGARA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ABIAO MOSES JR. RIVERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ABIAO MEAHLYN RIVERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ABIAO CHARLES DOMINIC   REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ABICHUELA DAPHNIE ELANO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABID VIOLETA SANTUA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABID JOAN DAHAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABIDIN ZUBAIKA BANTUGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABIERA RAMON BACALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ABIERAS ANGIELLO IVAN JADLOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Basey II Central School
ABIERTAS JOCELYN BALINGIT REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABIG AIZER AARON VILLARES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABIGAN ANGELO ASUMBRADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABIGAN ROMEDITH AFABLE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABIGAN EVELYN LABRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABIGAN GEMMABEL NADONZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABIHAY ANGELO QUINTO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ABIHAY ABLAN DELOSANGELES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABIJUELA MONALICE CABALUNA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABIL ROBERTO BALONGKIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
ABILA MIRABEL ANTAG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
ABILA JERIMIE VILLAR NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABILA DENVER ALAJETO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABILAR MERCEDES DELANTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ABILAR NERLITA YUSON NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABILAY JULITO ANDAYA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ABILAY JERLYN ENGBINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ABILES JOHN RANIEL GATCHALIAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABILES ROSE ANN SANTIAGO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABILES JESSA MAE CASUMPANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABILGOS JOY ESTIMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABILI NURHUDA AUKAZA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABILLION PATRICK IVAN SAN PEDRO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABILONG MARIA AMOR LUBAT NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABILONG EMALYN BELILA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ABINA RONIE JAY ZAMUDIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABINA MARK LIONEL ESTIMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABINA CHARLIE NABLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABINA MA. CONCEPCION CORTEL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABINA NECOLAS II LAMPUNG REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ABINA ELIZABETH CAMACHO REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ABINAL JOAN CLERIGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABINAL ROSE ANNE ROSALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABINALES VALOR DE LOS REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ABINAN JOMARI DANTES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABINDAN JEANIE MAE CASTILLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABINER MICHELLA OLAYBAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABINES RODBIN TAGLE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABINES VITTORIO CIELBERT LABISTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABINES ROSALINDA FERNANDEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ABINES ALBERT ZAMBRANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABINES JANETTE SALVADOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Caramoran Central Elementary School
ABINES ARNOLD YBAÑEZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
ABINES ELNIÑO SOLAMILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABINES JONNAME TAÑAJORA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
ABINES JANETH CUPAT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ABING ROLLY JUMAWAN NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABING RONEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABING AIZA BAJAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABING JUDEA PAGADUAN NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABING MAILYNDA DAQUIL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABING MARLIN ZAPICO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABING MERY CHRISTY ELNAR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
ABING JENILY BAYSON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABING MARY GRACE PANDOMA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ABING CHARMIE ANNE ABEJO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABING SANDERS KEITH CABIGON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABINGOSA LANCE DELA CONCEPCION NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City BJMP - Pasay City- Male Dorm
ABINGOSA WELLA TOBEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABINGOSA GINALYN MIRO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABINON RODELYN TORRES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ABIÑON ROMEL SAAVEDRA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABIÑON JAY-R ORAIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ABINSAY CECILIA NICDAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City BJMP - Dasmariñas City
ABINSAY NIKKI ROSE DE JESUS REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABIO MA. VERNA PANCELES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABIO REGALADA DELOS SANTOS ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lamitan Lamitan National High School
ABIOG MARY GRACE DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABIOG JOHN JOSHUA NAGAR NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABIOG MELBA DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
ABION JOHN PAUL CABULANAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABION ERENE MAY CABULANAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABION AUBREY ROSE BORJAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABION MARK JADE SARALDE REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
ABION JOHANNES ALFREDO BAIRAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
ABIS ALEXIS SARAYNO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABIS JOMAR LADIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
ABIS ROBELITO MABANDOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
ABIS RICA DIANNE HUMAWID REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
ABISADA DALLEN MARIE CIAL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABISIA MARILOU DELA CRUZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABIT JEROME VELOSO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ABIT JUSTINE MACALALAD NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
ABITAGO JOHN ROBERT PANLILIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
ABITAN KEVIN   NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABITONA ROXAN CABIGON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABITONA JOCELYN TUMAGNA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ABITONA JONEL ROSALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ABITONA BERNALYN VILLACRUSIS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABIVA EFREN JR. LADERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
ABKILAN FLORIENCE GOMBA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABLAN GRETCHEN TRAJICO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
ABLAN CEDRIC JAIME GARCIA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABLANIA ELMERA EDAR REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABLANIDA GENEVIEVE LAYUGUE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ABLAO HONESTY ORTIAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABLAO MARY GRACE AGUINALDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ABLASI CHARLENE SUKIL-AP CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABLAT WENNIE PELAGIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABLAY ALFONSO CADALSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ABLAY ANALYN ADONA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABLAY REBECCO CADALSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ABLAY JERIC BAUCA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABLAY NESTOR JR. PANAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
ABLAZA MA. JESA MORADA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABLAZA SIANNE DRAN DREI MAPUE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABLAZA LANIE BENDER REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cawayan West Central School
ABLAZO JENNIFER SARACANLAO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABLE BRENDA LEE BATO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABLETES LENIE PAJARES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABLETES MARIA ABULENCIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABLETIA JOHN RIEL PERALTA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABLI DINA DEGALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABLIG BOBBY SUAZO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Las Piñas City
ABLING DANIEL STEVEN   NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABLING IRESH JOY VILLANUEVA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
ABLINO JOVERLYN GALICIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABLITEA JOMAR   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Brothers Of Christ-Gen. Trias
ABLITER MARIVIC HAGOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
ABLOG ESPERANZA PACUNIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABLOG MARY JANE SEMANA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
ABLOLA ROMEO JR. DELA CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City BJMP - Navotas City Jail
ABLONG ROSEMARIE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABLONG GISELLE LOU BASCONCILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABNE ROMIE BALILI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ABNE JAY VIMEN LICO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
ABNE LEMUEL MACAMAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
ABNE JOMAR ABRENILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ABNER ARTHUR ABNER REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABO MAYLA MONGKIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABO APASRA GUIABAR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABO MA. MEA BELGIRA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABO-ABO ANALYN LUMONTAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
ABO-ABO EDGAR ASARES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ABOBO DEVORAH MAMONTOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan South Central School
ABOBO JOSHUA CAHAYON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ABOBO SALLY ROSE DEPAZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ABOBOTO JOHN PAUL MANALO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ABOBOTO ARLENE GABIA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ABOBOTO LEO DELA CRUZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ABOC JOHN KENNETH VALDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABOC KINGSLEY JOHN BANTIC REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
ABOC ARMIDA SACAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABOC MICHELLE BALANGYAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABOC POLQUIRIO III BENLOT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABOC MARRY JANE ADLAON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ABODE LUIS JR. PILLOTAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
ABODESO EMELYN GARSULA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ABOG JOSEL MANDAG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABOG CLARK DALE JARDIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ABOG RONALD CABAYBAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan BJMP - Palawan Provincial Jail
ABOG GERMIE JR. LAGAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Narra Pilot School
ABOG MELONIE TAVEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
ABOGA ALLYSA JEAN MENIANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABOGA-A JOY EGNAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABOGA-A JOJIE MUTIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ABOGADA MYLINE HINAYAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABOGADIE HANNAH JEAN ANDALES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABOGADO ALVINA DUZON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABOGADO CRISTY PASA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABOGADO JOHN RANDOLF TABANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
ABOGADO JAYSON DINIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ABOGADO DESIREE ACENA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABOGADO JOAN PADDANAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABOGANDA RUBYROSE SURNIL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Sta. Margarita National High School
ABOGATAL JULIET MONTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABOLE JEAN BACARO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABOLO RHEA MAE   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ABOLOC REGINE TALABOC REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
ABOLUCION STANLEY ARSULO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ABON MICHAEL OBIANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
ABON APRIL JOY   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABON JONALYN RAMOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABONA SHIENNA MAE FERNANDEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
ABONA ELGIE BUENAFLOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABONA JIMBOY JAYME REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABONA JEZZA JAYME REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABONALES LORETO JR. GUIRNALDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABONALLA SANDY GUBA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABONALO DELM JOHN PAPELLERO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABONANTE MARK JACOB FLORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABONDENTE MANILYN CUEVAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ABONDIENTE SENDY OMPAD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABONERO RICHARD BAGA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABONG RINA BALATAYO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cawayan West Central School
ABONG ARIEL OMBLERO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABONG ALREX VERGARA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABONG FEREN ADRIANNE CORPUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ABONG ANNA MARIE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
ABONG MERRY FE BATE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABONG JESICA BARCELONA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABONG FELIPE MATMAT NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ABONGAR MELIZA MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ABONGI KIMBOY LABAGALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABONIN LEIZEL BENGUA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
ABONITA EFEPHANY BELZA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
ABONITA RICHIE MOSENABRE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
ABONITA HARSEL HERICO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
ABONITA DIANARRA MAE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABONITALLA LOIDA BAGNARAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABONITALLA GIO EMMANUEL   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABONITALLA FELORE BANTICIL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABOODIEZ MYLKIE MAE CAPIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ABORDAJE SHINY ROSE PATRIARCA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
ABORDAJE JOHN ARNIE BARRION REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
ABORDE JIMMY RIVERO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABORDO CARMELA DEL CASTILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ABORDO ANGELOU SIANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
ABORDO MARK JAMES CATERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABORDO ROLLIE PAPILLA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABORDO MELLO JEAN BANOG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ABORDO ALJON MARK CATIG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ABORDO ANGELITA ENCINARES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ABORDO RENJAY RESUELLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ABORDO MARIFE VILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABORDO LESTER CADALIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABORDO JI-AR TUBOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ABORDO MONJUSEVF TORRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABORDO MARLON BARRACA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABORDO REMY RAVANILLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABORDO AIFE SAMANE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABORDO FELMARK GENOSAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABORDO RYAN JAY LOMOTOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABORDO ROPHANIE PIO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABORDONADO JEAN LAGUNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABORITA MELVIN GERONDIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ABOROSO JHON LOWIN   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ABOROT VINCENT BRYAN NAVEA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
ABORQUEZ RIZA FEBRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABOT MARIFE OYANON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABOTOG FERLY BATOLINAO NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABOUT LEO AYUNO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABOUT RONEL PACTOL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABOY RACHEL MALICSE NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABOY ELLALYN GALUSMO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABOY CHRISTIAN MUNDO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABOY MELANIE IDOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
ABOY LOUIE NATIVIDAD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ABOY ANDREA SILAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABOY MARY ANN LIM NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ABOY ROSA MONTES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABOY DARLYN OBUGA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABOYME LOREVIE DELOCADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
ABPA JOKNIA ISMAEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ABPET EMRAN LAMALAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABPET SAMRAIDA DUNGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABPET TAYAN KUYAGO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABPET RUSTOM DUNGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABQUIZ AILYN VERANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
ABRACIA AILEEN DUDAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ABRACIA MIRIAM PERPOSE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABRAGAN MERCHIE GALLEPOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABRAGAN JESSYL MABILIN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABRAGAN MICHILE BAHAYNON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABRAGAR MARIBEL CORPIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABRAGON PAUL ADRIAN PATENA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ABRAHAM JOHN KIT LEONARDO NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ABRAHAM LEYLAND LOGRONIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
ABRAHAM SAMANTHA NICOLE MONTALBO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABRAHAM BONA MAE SALAHOG REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ABRAHAM MARK AARON LAGMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABRAHAM JHANINA MAROU   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABRAHAM MARIA CHRISTINA RECAFORTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ABRAHAM MARY GRACE JUSAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
ABRAHAM MELISSA BERNESTO REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABRAHAM JULIER BATONESAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ABRAHAM JOHN ALDOUS MONTALBO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABRAHAM HERNAN NICOLAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag North Central School
ABRAHAM RULIN MAE LAO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABRAHAN NOEL DOMINGO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City BJMP - Negros Occ. District Jail
ABRAHAN GENALYN IBAÑEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABRAHAN MARY JOY CASANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
ABRAHAN ROLYVER ABUCEJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
ABRAJANO JOHNSON GAGARINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABRAN RENZ JOSEPH CRESPO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
ABRANILLA ROSE MARIE CABRERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABRANILLA JOSEPH CATAYTAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABRANTES KERWIN KENT PANGAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ABRAO JASON PAUL CABBIGAT CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
ABRAO NOVA JANE ASISTIDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABRASADO ERIC JR. DEJAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABRASADO MARICHAN CADELIÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABRASADO EVELYN ANFONE REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABRASADO JONALYN CATACUTAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABRASADO MARISSA PALUMAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ABRASADO FLORAMIE MINGUITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABRASALDO ELIZABETH APOSTOL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABRASALDO JOHNMAR CATALLIOPA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ABRASALDO MARVIN CADORNA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
ABRASALDO GARNET CASIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABRASALDO RESILDA LIBRADILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABRATIGUE LEONARDO CAPUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ABRATIGUIN JUNARD PASILANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ABRATIQUE RENE PATRIK REYES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
ABRAU ROEL JR. MORALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
ABRAZADO FRANCIS JOHN OJA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABRAZADO ROCHELLE ABALAHIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
ABRAZALDO CHERRY LEUTERIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABREA JAYRAMIE MAHUMAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABREA FERJEN JOY REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ABREA DIOSDADO JR. ABEJERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ABREA WILFREDO JR. DAGA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
ABREA CHRISTON CONSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ABREA EMBER RUPENTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ABREA ALEXIS JOHN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABRECINOS AMELIA BARISO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Tambang Central School
ABREGANA ROUE AMADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ABREGANA CHARITY DAGATAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABREGANA CRISTY VALMORIA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ABREGANA JEM ROSE DOLERO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ABREGOSO GRACE RIPARIP REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABREGOSO MARY MAY TAPELERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ABREJAL ARNOLD JR. DE GUZMAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ABREMATEA REYLAN MALUPING REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABRENCIA CHARLITA DURAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABRENCILLO GENEVIE ESCLETO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABRENCILLO TRIXIA FURTEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABRENICA JORDAN BARCELON NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABRENICA ANA LEZETTE RAFIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABRENICA MARK JOSEPH GAMBALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABRENICA FREDERICK AGUILAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABRENICA HADASSAH QUISIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ABRENICA VANESSA DAMELIS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ABRENICA PINKY COLDADEROS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABRENICA RICHIE COMBATE REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Digos City District Jail
ABRENILLA JAYE KAYLA VALIENTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ABRENILLA JESSIE DIEGO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ABRENILLA MARICEL ARIOLA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABREO LOVELY MATURAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ABREO JEANYLE RAFAEL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ABRERA CHRIS NOEL GUERINA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABRERA NELJANE MARTINEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan San Miguel Elementary School
ABRERA ANNA CASSANDRA MELGAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABRERA JOY PALABAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABRERA TERESITA CONDAT NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABRERA MELANI TIZON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABRERA ALEXIS MELGAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ABRERA LYKA JOY TAMAYO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ABRERA JEAN KENJI PANGANGAAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
ABRES HOWELL FRANCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ABRESINOS RUEL MELENDREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ABREU MA. ERIKA MARINAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ABREZA NIKKO LAWRENCE LEVITA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ABRIA JEAN CLAUDE TEJADA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
ABRIA RUSSEL AMOROTO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABRIA MARISSA LUCIANO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABRIA CHONA BACARRO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABRICA MARIBEL PALMERO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABRICA REYMAR PALMERO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABRIGANA MARIAFE REGASAJO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
ABRIGANA JOVELYN JURANE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
ABRIGANA MARY GRACE SABIJON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
ABRIGANA CHALKLEY JIMENEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ABRIGO EFREN JR. RAMILO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ABRIGO CYNTHIA ALVARO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABRIGO RICHARD ECLEVIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ABRIGO RIA SARMIENTO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ABRIGO MAC PAUL ROMUALDO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City BJMP - Tuguegaro West Dist. & Cag. Prov. Jail
ABRIGO EMMA NAADAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ABRIGOSO JOVELYN LAWOG-LAWOG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ABRIGOSO DANIEL GRACIADAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ABRIL JEFFREY MOLATO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
ABRIL MA. NIKA FATIMA CONDA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
ABRIL DIANA QUINTO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ABRILLO RUEL JR. AMBA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABRILLO PASCUAL CABUDOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
ABRINA GLORIA LAGAO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
ABRINA JENILYN BA-AYA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ABRINICA GERAMIE CERVANTES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABRINICA JUNNEBERT BAAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Sablayan Comprehensive National High School
ABRINICA LENNY LASTIMOSO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABRINICA FLORELYN BONGGAT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABRINICA ARCHIE BERIARMENTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABRINICA GILBERT BENEDICTO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABRINICA NESEL COLDADEROS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABRIO JESSIE DISPO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Binalonan North Central School
ABRIO FRITCHE ECHAVEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABRIO JESTINE BUCAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABRIO KRYSTAL CAMILLE SANCHEZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABRIO LORRAINE LAYO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABRIO MARY ANN GERSIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABRIO ARLYN SUMAYLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ABRIO ROSEMEN ALISING REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABRIO ARTHELM   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABRIOL JOSE OGTIP REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABRIOL ELEN BAUGO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABRIQUE ARMAND JOHN MALANA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
ABRITO EMILIO BOLAÑO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ABROGAR JUNNIL LAVALLE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ABROGAR ROMMEL   NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABROGAR SARAH MILAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABROGAR JUN REY ENGUID REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABROGUEÑA ALIZZA JOY ASIL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABRUGAR VIAN MARTI LATORRE NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ABRUGAR PAMELA JOY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ABSALON MA. ARLENE MOLDES REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City BJMP - San Jose Del Monte Bulacan
ABSALON ALLEN CABESERANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ABSALON JERIC MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
ABSALON ROMNICK LADIMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ABSALON MARIA LIZA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABSALON ROSEMARIE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABSEN MILDREN PARIOL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ABSIN JEMIMAH FATE CONDEM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABSIN MAE JOY NUÑEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABSIN REA MAE RECONALLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABSIN JAYSON CAMPANIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ABSIN MANILYN MOGELLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
ABSOLIR ANNA MARIE ROQUE REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ABSUELO JUDY ANN SINONDAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABTANG JENEPHER AMIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ABU MARICAR DUMAYAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABU MARLON MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ABUAK RICHARD SAMBO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABUAN FLORMEE BAUTISTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABUAN CLOYD CAYAO NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ABUAN EVANGELINE CABANILLA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABUAN LARRY DE GUZMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
ABUAN BRIAN DELACRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ABUAN MARJORIE AGYAPAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ABUAN SHERWIN TOÑACAO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City BJMP - Pasay City- Male Dorm
ABUAN JOEMEL DAVID REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
ABUAN LOVELY VIAGENES REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ABUAN ROMEL SELVESTRE REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ABUAN JAYMARK CRISTOBAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
ABUASAN JUSTINE LOMIBAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABUASAN KHAN ARENDAIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ABUBACAR JABAR MAHUYAG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
ABUBACAR JANESSA LOPEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ABUBAKAR NAZINA HANDANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
ABUBAKAR SHARA SAPPAYANI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Zamboanga City
ABUBAKAR PRINCESS AZLEN UROT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABUBAKAR MAULANA TOMAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ABUBAKAR MONTASER ABDULKAHAR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABUBAKAR MURADA HABBAIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ABUBO MERCY LICLICAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ABUBUTAL JHUN-JUN PADAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
ABUCAY GRACE AGUIRRE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
ABUCAY RYAN CHRISTIAN ORTIZ CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
ABUCAY MARGIOLEN BOLUNIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ABUCAY ELEAZER CABAHUG NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ABUCAY KURT JANSEL NARIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
ABUCAYON MARILYN RAMOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABUCAYON JOHNY MADELO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABUCAYON ROSEMARIE AGUITONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABUCEJO CRISELDA SEBRENILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ABUCEJO LELIA OCHAVILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ABUCEJO GIRLIE SABANAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ABUCEJO MONELYN SALVA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
ABUCOT RHEA LUCAYA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ABUD MARJUNE YAKIT REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ABUD JERICO ALBACITE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABUDA MERY HIGHFIELD GRIJALDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ABUDA CONSTANCIO JR. PLAQUIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ABUDA MARYJANE ASILO REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ABUDA JOJIE ELUQUIÑA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABUDA MARISSA ABUNALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABUDANZA MELODY AGUJA NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
ABUDE GIDIEON MAYONILA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABUEL DINDO MATAHON REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ABUEL RODOLFO YURISON BARDAJE NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ABUELA MARY JOY TEDLOS NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABUELA MATT CORTEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ABUELO BETTY ALMIRANTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ABUEME TITO DACUNO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City Pasay City East High School
ABUEVA JAYSON MANLOCOT NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ABUEVA BERNIE BALASABAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABUEVA REGINE PAVINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ABUG CLARISSA CASANDRA PALTAD NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ABUG JOSELITO SATO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ABUGAN RAFFY ANGCON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ABUGAO MA. FRANCIA PILAPIL REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ABUGHO SHIRLEY MERCADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABUGHO ANGELO   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABUHAN RICKY MAR PACINOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABUHAN JESSICA BACARRO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ABUHAN ELLAINE LABRADOR REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ABUKE EVELYN BOZAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar BJMP - Provincial Jail, Northern Samar
ABULA ANGELICA   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABULAG ANA RACHEL BUMATAY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
ABULAG MA. MECHELLE DE PAZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ABULAG PARICIA ANNE CRISTOBAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ABULENCIA ROGELIO JR. SARMIENTO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
ABULENCIA IRENE ANNE BAJANDI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABULOC BONJOVI DUMADAPAT REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ABULOC SHERRY MAE DUMADAPAT REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ABULOG VENUS CERVANTES REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ABUNALO LOLITO AURITA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Bato National High School
ABUNBA JOVELYN LANDASAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABUNDA ANALIZA MONTERDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABUNDA CHERRYLYN LLANTINO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABUNDA BERNADETTE BALETE REGION V (Bicol Region) Legazpi City Legazpi City Science High School
ABUNDA ALLEN   NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ABUNDA JHOANA LABACO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ABUNDA JONALYN LERON NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
ABUNDA MARICEL DAGASAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ABUNDO DARWINDA BERNALES REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ABUNDO MELIE JUBILLEN DICSIPULO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABUNDO ERLINA DISCEPULO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ABUQUE DANICA DUHAPA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ABUSAMA SOPIA MAMALAK REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ABUSAMA ANNIE MALAGUIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABUSO RICHLY JOE DICO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABUTAL ROBERTO MALUNES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
ABUTAN FEJIELLA PANTOJAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ABUTIN ADELYN ORTIZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ABUTOG ROSEJANE RUEDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
ABUYABOR MECHELL ABUSO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ABUYO AARON CERENO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Daet Elementary School
ABUYO JEREMIAH DAVID NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ABUYOG ROSEMARIE GRACE BAYSAC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ABUZO LYNDON CAÑONEO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ABYOG JOVELYN LUMONA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ACA MAYSELLE DALMAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACAAC JILL BARACA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACA-AC GENETH PORTELLANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ACA-AC JERRY COLLADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACAB NEMILITA LAPIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ACAB RESLY DORIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ACAB DEMBER SULI AN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ACAB MARY CRIS DUHAYLUNGSOD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
ACAB ERNESTO JR. INDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Laoag City Ilocos Norte National High School
ACABA GLENRON SOLIVA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ACABA JUNJIE GWEN MABINI REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ACABA MARLON DELADIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ACABA VLADYMIR   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ACABA EDMAR DORACILLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ACABA EDDIELYN DOMACILLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ACABADO RAZEL CARABBACAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Conner Central School
ACABADO RECHELLE VELASCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACABAL WENNA MAE TRONO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ACABAL MADELYN LIBRADILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ACABAL LUDELYN GARGANIAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ACABO LEEBOY CADISAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ACABO EMILY GORDONCILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
ACABO ANALYN GARAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACABO ALJON   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ACABO CRISTITUTA ENYONG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
ACABO MARIVIC PALYAHAY NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACABO CATHERINE LOPEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ACABO DAISY VIRTUDAZO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACABO MARILOU VIRTUDAZO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACAC JENEVIEV GUINOGUM REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
AC-AC ROSELYN SILVANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
AC-AC SHIRLEY QUIRANTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ACADEMIA MARY JANE PACULTAD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ACADEMIA NOEL LORONA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACADEMIA CESAR   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ACAIN GERRY DIATAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ACAIN MARICAR RAGANAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Panabo City Panabo National High School
ACAIN RONIFIL RAFOLS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ACAIN NORMEL   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACAIN EMMA BAES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACALA JENALYN ESLOPOR NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACALLAR KYN   REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
ACAMOSA LEWIS ABILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ACAMOSA LIVER ABILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ACAMOSA LIMAR ABILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ACAMPADO LEZEL SALVANE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
ACAMPADO JERRY   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ACAMPADO ROY SERAPION REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ACAMPONG ALYASER YU NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACANG ANALIZA ABALOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ACANGAN CHRISMARK MAMMAG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
ACANTILADO JOMAR DOMINADOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ACANTO LEVY ROSE TOLIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ACAO HANZEL MADRONAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga San Matias Elementary School
ACAPULCO ROSEMARIE GALIDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ACAPULCO JOYBEL FRANCISCO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ACAPULCO ALLY VIC DEDAL SR. REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ACAPULCO ARNEL COBRADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACAPUYAN JONA VON HERMONO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ACAR ANILYN BOCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACAR JOSHUA BULAT-AG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ACAR VINCENT LANDICHO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ACAR LILIBETH SALIGA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ACAR ALLYSSA MARIE CLEMENTE REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACAS RODALYN ICAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
ACAS MICHELLE QUINDE TUASTUMBAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACAS MICHELLE PALMA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACASIO MEDILYN PAMOR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ACASIO CRISTY JEAN GARIDOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ACASIO NELSON JR. CHIONG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
ACASIO DARYL FERRER CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
ACASIO EUGENE PARRABA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ACASO MON JERIC MARY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ACASO ERNESTO JR. JAVIER REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ACASO APPLE ROSE MURILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACASO EARL RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACASO NORABEL GUBATAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ACASO JOIE ANNE MARIE MUNCADA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACASO ELLAN JAMES BABOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ACASO ANGELICA ENCINAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ACASO JESSELLE GUIANG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ACASO JOHN MICHAEL ENSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ACAT CARYMAR PACURE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACAYAN ALVIN NIANGAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
ACAYAN JOHN EHDZSER JR. GARCIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
ACAYIN ADONES CORBITO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Tambang Central School
ACAYLAR SHEILA MAE MACEDA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ACBAY ZYRENE MALATABON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ACCORIADOR ROVELYN PANANGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ACDA JENNILYNE CAJALJAL NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ACDAL EDMAR BAWINGAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ACDANG JAY QUIBAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
ACDAY CHARITO BALAC CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Bulanao Central School
ACDOG MERA JOY BUNGCAHIG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ACEBAR JESALYN REPAJA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ACEBAR JENNIFER   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ACEBEDO JUDIELYN CAOILAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
ACEBEDO KRISTINE JOY CABUSAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ACEBEDO DAN LEVI RIO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACEBEDO RICHARD MARCOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ACEBEROS DESIREE APARE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ACEBEROS CHARMEN PAG-ONG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ACEBEROS JERRY REPOLLO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ACEBES STEPHANIE PELEÑO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACEBES BIANCA GALDO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACEBIAS RENALINE CORRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACEBIAS RACHELLE CORRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACEBIDO JOLYNA TOLENTINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan Del Sur Agusan Del Sur National High School
ACEBIDO EDEN ALONZO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ACEBO BENJAMIN VALENCIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ACEBO ROSE VANN QUIJANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ACEBO ROSE ANN QUIJANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ACEBO JEANNIE ROSCAIN NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
ACEBO DEVINA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
ACEBRON IRENE BERAÑA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
ACEBRON JESSA DULA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ACEBU RICHARD BAG-O REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACEBU BEBERLY VALLESER REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACEBU ELPEDIO SAN DIEGO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACEBUCHE ROSELYN BALIGWAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ACEBUCHE RIMAR TAFALLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ACEBUCHE LADY JANE VALLE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACEBUCHE BRENDA BIASONG REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Central Taytay National High School
ACEBUCHE BENJIE OBIADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACEBUCHE MECHEL VERTULFO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACEBUCHE KAYLA CARISSE VINTOLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ACEBUCHE MARIE SHIENA BALLAD REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
ACEDERA JON ERICK   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ACEDERA ALONA MAYOR REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ACEDERA CHRISTIAN BOY RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ACEDERA ZENAIDA DAGAHOYA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ACEDERA JACKELYN GIANAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ACEDILLO JOCELYN REANDINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ACEDILLO MARIEL ARINGGOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ACEDO MARICEL HEREZ NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ACEDO CHRISTINE ZABALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ACEDO FERNANDO JOSE OPADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ACEDO FE TORRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ACEDO JEMRYL OPADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ACEDO GERAMIE   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
ACEJO JUDY ANN PIÑARIDONDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ACEJO MARK EUGENE OSORIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ACENAS ARLENE BORRES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ACENAS LEONARDO GALLANAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACENAS JULLY MAE TELERON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
ACENAS AIRISH BORRES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ACENAS JETHRO VIDAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan BJMP - Jo Reformation Clinic
ACENERO MA. CARLA MANAHON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ACERA RENELINE CARDENIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ACERA ENJEL SABELLANO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
ACERA MARCO   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ACERA EDITHA NALASA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACERDANO MYCA SABIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ACERDIN JOANN ARROGANTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
ACERDIN ANN MARGARET ROY NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACEREMO AIMEE TOBICE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Pila Central Elementary School
ACERET REA MAGANA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACERET CRIZZA MAY ROSARIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACERET CAROLINE MIGUEL REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACERO LOGIE VILLAMOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACERO AMIEL RAFAEL T. NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ACERO MARY ANN CARPIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACERO ROSEL DARASIN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ACERO LIENY DUMAPIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACERO HELEN ALEMAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACERO RIZA SUELTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ACERON EFREN JR. SULAPAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ACERON BENIEMON ZETA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
ACERON NAILYN BALUYOT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACERON JEVRAN AMPARO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao Del Norte Sison Central Elementary School
ACERON RODANTE LORENA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ACERON AIRENE LERON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City Antipolo National High School
ACERON ROMEL ACERON REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
ACERON REDEN KENT RONULO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ACEVEDA DENNIS PORCINO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ACEVEDO LAURENCE PIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
ACEVEDO NORMAN ROZANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ACEVEDO SKYREN ACEVEDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ACEVEDO ANTHONY CEAZAR JUEN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
ACHA DEXTER MAGDAYO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ACHA VIRGINIA MORANTE NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ACHACOSO JASMIN CANOSA REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ACHACOSO MARIA VICTORIA   NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ACHACOSO VIRGINTINA BANIQUED NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ACHACOSO JEOVANNIE LUMINTAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ACHANZAR JESSIE DAYAG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ACHA-OL JAY PAUL BIMANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Alfonso Lista Central School
ACHARON JASON FLORES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ACHARON VILMA ALVERO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ACHAS DOMINICO ORBON NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ACHAS CELESTINO BULAZO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ACHAS ALWYN JAMES CALLADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ACHAS ROSELYN SOLEDAD REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ACHAY NACIANSINO BALLARBARE REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ACHEOCHE MARCOS VILLAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ACHIVAR PRECY CASTOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ACIBAL REMIER KIM PALAYA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ACIBAR ANALYN NERI REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACIBAR JENNILYN AQUINO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACIBAR PATRICIA RAFAL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City BJMP - Oriental Mindoro Provincial Jail
ACIBAR MIRRIAM PALLER REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACIBRON ADONIS CADIENTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACIBRON RODELYN CABUAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACIBRON NORBERT CABUAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACID ANALIZA RANAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACID ERNESTO JR. WANIWAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACID LIZA WANIWAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACID ANTONIO RANAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ACIDERA ALDEN BALICAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACIDERA RIOMELO GETIGAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ACIDILLO CHRISTIAN SOTERIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
ACIDO MARRY ROSE PAGUDAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
ACIDO JYRCHAILLE EGAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACIDO JAYROLD ESPINOSA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ACIDO KLENT   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ACIDO JONASH   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ACIDO MANNY SABADO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACIDO DANIEL RIVERA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Palimbang Central School
ACIDO JOSHUA ADRIANNE ABAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ACIDO DEXTER PALMA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ACIDRE KING GERARD SANCHEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
ACIERDA ANGELICA CORDERO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACIERTO KEVIN MANUEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ACIERTO RODERICK MAGORA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ACIERTO MARIBEL VIDAD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACIERTO PIERRE GERARD AUSON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ACIFICADOR NEIL JOHN SUARIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ACIO KAREN ANDAYA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ACIO CHERY ANDAYA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
ACIO ROCINO JR. RIATE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City BJMP - Batal Santiago City
ACIO FEBI MOLINA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
ACIO MARK JOSEPH WILSON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACIRO GERRY TORION CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
ACITA MARICEL IGNACIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
ACITURA JAY LLOYD REDUCTO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ACLA ROSE MACALISANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ACLA PAQUITO JR. SEDANZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ACLA DIONESIA RUBIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACLA LUZVIMINDA BERON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ACLADO JIMMY ALDAY NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
ACLAG JONATHAN OCENAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ACLAN MARK LOUIE BUROG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ACLAN MIRASOL GABUTERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ACLAO FRITZ LOUIE YANGSON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ACLAO ALDEN GUMERA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
ACLAO MAVEL JATAAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ACLARACION ROMEO ANDOQUE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
ACLIB FELIX BANGNGAO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ACLIBON JESSTONY MALAHON CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
ACLO ELJOY SIATON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACLO NOVE BRYAN RESARE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ACLO JERALDINE ALVAREZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACLO ELVIEC IGMEN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ACLO ERNELO QIURANTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ACLO NIÑOREY HERMOSO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ACLON CARMELITA LAGARET REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACLON CHRISTY ESCOLANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACLON GERMAN TECSON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ACLON ARISTHETOL PONCE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ACLUBA LALAINE YBAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ACMA FERNANDO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ACMA CARL THEODORE YULIE NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ACMAD JOHAIRA RAMIREZ REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
ACMAD MARY JANE CABILLAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACNAM VENUS MAE BECACA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ACO MARK GUIRUELA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
ACO ROGELIO JAY RAMELO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar BJMP - Guiuan, Eastern, Samar
ACO MARJORIE SUBALISID REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACOB NORHANA RAHMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ACOB JEFFREY CADINAS NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACOB LOVELY GAPUSAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACOB GIL LANUZA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOB JOANNA ANGELIQUE LORENZO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACOB JALIL GANDAWALI REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ACOB ANAMOR AGUSTIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ACOBA SHERLYN VALDEZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
ACOBA GILBERT BUNUAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
ACOBERA GEMMAR ADALIA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ACOBO VIVIAN MACABINTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
ACODESIN EDGAR BESAGAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACODESIN MARY-ANNE MARQUITA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACOGIDO MARC JAYSON TABARNO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ACOHON DANILO   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACOJEDO DIANA CAYUNGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACOJEDO KAREN SEMBRINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACOJEDO RICHARD JACOSTA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACOJEDO ELEONOR MASUPAT REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ACOJIDO MARIA-FE PARAGOYA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ACOL MELANIE DE MESA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ACOL FATMAH DAISON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ACOLICOL ELAIDIA ENTERO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
ACOMODAR LARA DENISE DANOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
ACOMPAÑADO KATE DIANE SOLON REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ACON RAMON JR. VILLAJUAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACONG MARITES   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ACONO JOVELYN TALISIC REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
ACOP EDGARDO HENRY III ROMANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACOP JASHMINE SHANE PACLA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ACOP JANICA JANE DELOS SANTOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACOPE RICHARD CALBO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACOPE RAIZA ABALDE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACOPE MISHEL ABALDE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACOPE ROYETTE RETUBADO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACOPIADO KIMBERLY CLAIRE PONGAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
ACOPIADO JAY-R TOLEDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
ACOPIO REYNA BALAYE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ACOPIO MARK RYAN MONCADA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACOPRA CHRISTIAN DEAPERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ACORDA NICKO RAYMUND FRANCE JAMBOY NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ACORDA RECHELLE   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
ACOSTA ALBERT IAN OBIAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ACOSTA CHARINA CODILAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ACOSTA JOHN PAUL DELA VEGA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro San Jose Pilot Elementary School
ACOSTA MARLENE FAJILAGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACOSTA JEFFREY GERAL NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
ACOSTA JOSHUA CACCAM REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
ACOSTA JOSHUA RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ACOSTA JOY CALDERON REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ACOSTA PRINCESS DOMINGUEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ACOSTA DAVE CARL CABAHUG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ACOSTA MADONA LORENZO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOSTA GINALYN LUNA REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
ACOSTA NIÑA SALAZAR NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ACOSTA JAKE SON TAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
ACOSTA SCKEET DUSTIN EZPELETA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ACOSTA ABNER JR. LADAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ACOSTA MARK JOSEPH ARIZALA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ACOSTA JEFFREY MARIANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ACOSTA GENEROSE LAWAYAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
ACOSTA MARIBEL ESPIRITU REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ACOSTA NOVILLE JOY RECCION CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
ACOSTA MARK ALLEN CABADING REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ACOSTA ROSALINDA SALAMANCA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ACOSTA JOHN CARLO HISTORILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACOSTA JENELL DELA CRUZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Looc Central School
ACOSTA KYLE MARC BARBIETO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACOSTA NOVELYN PAGALING REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ACOSTA SALLY RUTH ROSS RONQUILLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ACOSTA DAIRA ALEXIS BONCAJES REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ACOSTA ROVILYN BALURAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ACOSTA RONALDO LAPIG REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ACOSTA MARIO LEONG NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
ACOSTA JUNICHIRO   NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ACOSTA MICHAEL OBIAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ACOSTA MARICAR PUNZALAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ACOSTA MARIELLE VALDRIZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ACOSTA ENGEL BERT BRAZIL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
ACOSTA ARNEL SAMOY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
ACOSTA EVANGELIU LUNA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ACOSTA ABIGAEL VASALLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ACOSTA SHERYL MARTINEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ACOSTA MARK OLIVER AURELIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
ACOSTA SIMON EMMANUEL LUNA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ACOSTA RANDY ALDEA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
ACOSTA LOURGEN   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
ACOSTA JEDIVEE SECUYA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ACOSTA RODRIGO OLIDAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOSTA SHARA LEE ASUNCION REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOSTA MARK DEO CABASA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
ACOSTA MARY GRACE FERNANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ACOSTA JOVEN GORIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Sipa Imelda National High School
ACOSTA JEANNETTE CUEBES CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ACOSTA MARVIN AGOSTO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACOSTA VINCENT CIPRIANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOSTA ANA MARIE SEGISMAR REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
ACOSTA KRISTEL JOY MANARPAAC REGION I (Ilocos Region) Batac City Batac National High School - Poblacion Campus
ACOSTA CHARLENE MAY CORTEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ACOSTA ROSSIEL ENRIQUEZ NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ACOSTA MARJORIE PERNITES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACOSTA ELEIZA MAE PADRE REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ACOSTA JOANNA MARIE BANATE REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ACOSTA ROSSDEY ENTICE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACOSTA MERY JEAN LALAG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ACOSTA JELFA ABASTAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ACOSTA SHEILA MOREÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ACOSTA LOLITA MARIANAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ACOSTAN ROSELLA CUAROS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ACOSTOY RAYMOND TINGSON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACOT MARLIE MONILLA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
ACQUIAT SHIELA MARIE BELMONTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
ACQUIAT ERVIN JAGONOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ACQUIAT LOVELY PINOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACQUIATAN CHERILYN TEONDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ACQUIATAN JASPER BUTA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACQUIATAN BENJIE CAHILOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ACQUIATAN ANALO RAVELO REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ACQUIATAN JESE BUTA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACQUIATAN ROZEL JAMES MALAQUE REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ACQUIATAN TITO JR. BUTA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ACQUISIO JIMUEL PULIDO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
ACRON ROLDAN JR. CABALE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
ACRUZ MARGIELYN CALAMAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
ACRUZ NELO BARINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACSON AISA ABOC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ACSON RHOTCHIE ABOC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Camiguin Mambajao National High School
ACTA EDRIAN LLOYD BORROMEO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ACTA LYCELLE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ACTUB RONNIE BACUS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACTUB JANE MAY BENAOJAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ACTUB RASDY FLORES REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACTUB NEHEMIAH JOEL LABEÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ACTUEL MARIA FEL TAM-IS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ACUAR ABIGAEL DUNGOG NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
ACUARIO RAMIL BRIONES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ACUB REYLIE DELA CRUZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ACUBA ANGELINA CASTILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Mexico Elementary School
ACUEMO LEBERT PALER REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Tudela National Comprehensive High School
ACUERDO ADRIAN LORINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ACUESTA ALDRIN ERANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ACUESTA KERSTIE DEOCAMPO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
ACUHIDO JEMAHLEI MIZPAH ALAAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ACUHIDO JEMARIE KAISSER ALAAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ACUIN CHOOCKIE ASINAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ACUIN JOHN MARK QUILIS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ACUIN RODMER ALARCON REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ACUISA JHON MELBERT NOBLES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ACULA EMMANUEL PUDIÑO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ACULA ALDRIAN MACARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ACULA RONA OLILI REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
ACULIT JANREY DALIS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
ACUÑA JUBILITA BURLAZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ACUÑA HELEN DERELO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ACUÑA LEALYN GUIRON REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ACUÑA BRIAN CHRISTIAN PAMESA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACUÑA NORMAN BATACAN NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
ACUÑA MARIAN TURNOS NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
ACUÑA CARLA MAE SANCHEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
ACUÑA FRANCHEZKA ESTIALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ACUÑA JEFFERSON TINDOGAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Antonio G. Llamas Elementary School
ACUÑA JOHN MYRELL YANA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ACUÑA MARY ANN ANTIOQUIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
ACUÑA JESSIE MALASAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ACUÑA DOLORES DESIAR REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ACUÑA JEROME HERMOSILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ACUÑA DAISY HERMOSILLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ACUÑA JOSHUA BAUTISTA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ACUÑA JORDAN ABALOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ACUÑA RUSSEL MAE MACAPAZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ACUÑA HAZEL JANE TANGGAAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ACUÑA JAYSON POLGENCIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Balanga City Balanga Elementary School
ACUNING FRANCESCA MAE SELDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ACUNING KIM TYRON CADLAON NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City P. Burgos Elementary School
ACUNO MA. MERLINDA AQUINO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ACUPAN MERYL SADIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ACUPIDO ROBERT JONES PASION REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACUPIDO JHOANNE   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
ACURIN CHARESSA BAJAR REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
ACURIZA MARK VILLAFLOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ACUT MICHELLE REPORIAL NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
ACUTIM GERALDINE LASIBAL NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ACUYADO ROBIELYN LUCAÑAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ACUYADO RONADEL BALDERAMA REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
ACUYAN ANGELIKA MANALASTAS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ACUZAR CEE JAY DATINGUINOO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ACUZAR JACI EDISON MALUPA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ACYATAN BERLITO JR. CONTI REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
ADA JACKYLYN ACHAY NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ADA ROSALIE BERNAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
ADA ALMA NALLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ADA CRISTOBAL BACSAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ADABAN JONALYN DE GUZMAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
ADACHI RIYUKO MAMINTA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ADAIS PETERSON ARAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
ADAJAR MARIA CONCEPCION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ADAJAR JOANN CABREROS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ADAJAR ELEN BAGONGON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ADAJAR EVANGELINE SALARDA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ADAL RICHARD ELMIN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
ADALA DONNA MAE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
ADALIA JESABELL GRAFE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ADALID PAOLA MIKAELA SANTILLAN NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
ADALIM RJ NACIONAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao)