DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION
2015 ALTERNATIVE LEARNING SYSTEM ACCREDITATION AND EQUIVALENCY (ALS A&E) TEST
LIST OF TEST PASSERS - ELEMENTARY LEVEL
Last Name First Name Middle Name Region Name Division Testing Center
ABA FERDINAND JR. ROMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
ABABA FRANCISCO JR. BUALAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
ABACARO RANIE PELAYO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ABAD APRIL JANE DE GUZMAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
ABAD LOREL DOMINGO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ABAD ANGEL JOY CABARDA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
ABADIANO MICHAEL VISA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ABADILLA RHEA MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ABAG CHRISTOPHER SAGAPAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
ABAJAR JOSHUA MERCADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABALLE ROSALIE ALCAIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ABALLE NELSON JR. LINGAHAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABALLE ANGEL MAE BAGO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABALOS CHATYRINE HILIS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ABALOS JONEL BELMONTE REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
ABAN JENEVIB   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
ABANADOR EVELYN BARNACHEA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABANED EDECIO NIEGAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ABANILLA GERRY RIVERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon BJMP - Gumaca Provincial Jail
ABANTE LEA MAY SABOCO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ABAOAG MARIEL JOY CARIÑO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
ABAPO JONAMIE TORREMOCHA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ABARICIO MARIANNE NATALIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Elementary School
ABARQUEZ DIVINA BANTILO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
ABARQUEZ PATRICK BONN VERGARA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
ABARQUEZ ALEXIES MAE REPALING REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
ABARQUEZ JONATHAN EARL QUIJANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ABASOLO ROY CASPER DEL ROSARIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ABAYA JOEL NACINO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ABAYA MARC IVAN LOIS UBUAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
ABAYGAR JOHN LERY BENSIG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ABAYON PLECYBOY DUMAJIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
ABBATUAN KATRINA MAE JACINTO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
ABCEDE RALPH BRIAN TOLENTINO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
ABDUL OMELCAIR BATUA-AN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City Clc Santiago North Central School
ABDUL MOHAMMAD ZAIN ACMAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
ABDUL MARY JANE BUISAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
ABDULLAH TASNEEM CAMARODEN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
ABDULLAH NORMALIA HASIM ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Marawi City Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School
ABDULLAH SANDRA ALONGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ABDULNADIR MARODA NARUL ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
ABEJAY JAYMAR RIGATO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
ABEJO NANZ ORTIZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
ABEJUELA BENJAMIN JR. ALLEARA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ABELLA EVANGELINE SEDIGO NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
ABELLA JAY-R WARAIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABELLANA WENARD ZAFRA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ABELLANA MARVIN DEMAPE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
ABELLANA MARITES ROS REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
ABELLAS JOVANIE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ABELLO RUBENSON NUÑEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABELLON ALEXANDER KIT CLEMENTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ABENOJA JHON MARK MERTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ABES MARILEN RODA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
ABESAMIS RAYMART TAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ABET ELSA PEPITO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ABIAN ANNA MARIE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABIERTAS MARICEL ROXAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ABILAR ULYSSES DELIMA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
ABILIS EFREN PINEDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABIUIBIL RENZ MARION ALER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
ABLAO MARIVIC NERI REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ABLAS DAVE REAMBONANZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
ABLAYON ANTONIO ELESERIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato BJMP - Polomolok
ABLAZO MARY JANE GALLENERA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
ABLI DAN DEGALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ABNE JOHN CONTIOSO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ABONALES JONARD DELA PEÑA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ABONGE MIRASOL TIDOSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
ABORQUEZ KRISHA VINCE CERILLO REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
ABOY FLOREDIL BAQUERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
ABRAGAN NIÑO ANDAM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ABRAHAM JAMES BANTAWAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
ABRAJANO RENCY AMOR GALAM REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
ABRAO REBECCA MONTALBO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
ABRASALDO NIKKO DEO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bais City Bais City National High School
ABRASALDO DREMER PONCE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ABRASALDO MARILOU BALANSAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABRENICA WELA OPCEMAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ABRIS ANTONIETA RANOCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
ABTAHI ELVERA SAILILA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
ABUBAKAR NORHAINIE SARIP REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
ABUCAY MERLYN PICARDAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
ABUEG ANGELICA COSTE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ABUEME CHARLITA ANGOG REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ABUNTO JOHN MECITAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
ABURIDO JONABELLE ESCONDE REGION VI (Western Visayas) San Carlos City Julio Ledesma National High School
ABUZO CARL ANGELO MOINA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
ACABAL CHERIE ANDAYA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Muntinlupa City Jail
ACABO CLOWDINE JOY GORDONCILLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
ACAPULCO ARVIM CASERES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACAYLAR GEMMA QUIMSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ACBANG JOCEL MANIPOL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ACEBEDO DEXTER   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ACEBEDO AVELINO BAYONG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ACEBO JEFFREY TAMPOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ACEBO VINCENT   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ACEBRON CHRISTINE JANE PEREZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ACEDILLA GENEVE ALBA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ACEDO REGELIO JR. NACNAC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan De Oro City BJMP - CDO City Jail
ACEÑA KING MARK CAPUNIHAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
ACERO RICO MANINANTAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
ACIBAL SHERWIN COMABIG REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ACIBAR VANESSA TADEO REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ACIERTO MARIE COLINE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ACOD JALEL ANTIPUESTO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACOHEDO GLIZA RELEBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ACOP ANNA MARIE MESSIONA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ACOPE JERIC SORIA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ACOPIADO JOEVY MAGSUGOD NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ACOPIADO JUNAS JR. SAMARINTA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ACOSTA NIKKA AMAHIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ACQUIO JOVAN SAPATOSE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ACSON NATHANIEL DEWARA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ACUÑA ABEGAIL DANCEL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ACUT WILBUR LAGROSAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
ADAJAR SHYNE JUSTINE UMPAD NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ADAJAR KYLE GABRIEL DAYAO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ADAM BENJIE AYAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ADAM GUIAMALUDIN PASAWILAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Provincial Rehabilitation Center
ADAM CAMARIA GAPAR REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Provincial Rehabilitation Center
ADANA JENYLIN VISMANOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
ADANG NILO BALABAG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Salug District Jail
ADE JURHEZAH MAE ACCAD REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
ADELANTE WENDELYN ASUQUE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ADELMITA LEA HALIQUE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ADIGUE MA. EUGENIA CARGIEL REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Cataingan National High School
ADILLO JAKE EVA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
ADJANE JEFFREY LAYAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
ADLAON JIMY MILAGROSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ADLAWAN JORIE SARAMOSING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ADO LEONIDA HERMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ADO RICA HERMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ADO JONALYN BERNARTE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
ADOBAS ROSELYN COSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ADOLACION FLORA MAE REFUELA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ADOLACION ARNIEL REFUELA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ADOLFO JOAN PATAGOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ADONIS ELJEAN PASA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ADOR SIT COLANTA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ADORO JOCELYN ORTEGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
ADRIANO ACE BAUN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
ADRIATICO JOHN PHILIP CASTRO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
ADTABUAN ASMINA PIKIT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Columbio Central School
ADTOG SAGANI SAIDAL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ADTOG KENNETH SULAY REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ADTOON ROVELYN PONLAON REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ADVINCULA ELIZABETH JUMADAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
ADZAL NORODIN KADIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
AFDAL SALIM ZABANIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Digos City District Jail
AGADANG JANICE AGBUYA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
AGALOOS MARK FRANCIS MONTIEL NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
AGAN JORJIE MODINA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
AGANA CRISPIN JR. TUGAHAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
AGANAN ROSABEL ALBOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
AGARIN JOSHUA SADIASA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
AGAS JORELYN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
AGAY MARVIN SILONG REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
AGBAYANI FLOREFE VILLANUEVA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
AGBAYANI CRISANTO DINNAMMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City BJMP - Batal Santiago City
AGBING MARK ANTHONY DEL ROSARIO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
AGBO MICHAEL JOSEPH BONIEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
AGBON MARY JANE TORRES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Biliran Naval School Of Fisheries
AGBON MARY ANN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
AGBUYA ARCELIA AQUINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Carlos City Central I Elementary School
AGCANAS GERALD BALINGBING REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
AGDEPPA LYNDON LLOYD   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Sto. Domingo North Central School
AGEAS GERRY BAG-OT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte Sogod Central School
AGLAS JOSALYN EMBARABAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
AGNAN KAREN ADIL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
AGNES BERNADETTE DELA-CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
AGNIR WILMA MIRANDA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
AGODA FRANZ CATEDRILLA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
AGOSTO PATROCENIA LIGUTAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AGOT YVERSON GLEEN ENCARNACION NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
AGRAO MYRA TOMENES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
AGRAVANTE MELISSA JANE CANTRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AGRAVIADOR JOY TROGILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Kabasalan National High School
AGRIPA JENNIFER DOMAREJO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
AGRIPAIO EDGAR PARCON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Victorias City
AGSOY JOMART ALIJANDRO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
AGUADA LUZVIMINDA LECHICA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
AGUANTA NICO MANINGAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
AGUDELO ROSA VALENZUELA NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
AGUDO AXL LAUDAMOS VELARDE NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
AGUDO AGASZI VELARDE NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
AGUELO WILBERT SABAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
AGUILAR LOURIEL DELA CRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
AGUILAR MELGIN ALCANTARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
AGUILAR ZEDAN ASIOS NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
AGUILAR CORSINO JR. GRANADA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
AGUILAR ERIKA BARILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AGUILAR CRYSTAL JADE LACHA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
AGUILAR RYAN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
AGUILAR ANNE KATHERINE   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
AGUILAR REIGN JOHNSEN DUMLAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
AGUILAR ROSELYN SAGAYNO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
AGUILAR RONNIE CANDELARIA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
AGUILON MERA MAE BATONON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AGUIO LIZA AYAB REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
AGUIRRE DARYLL BACLOHAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
AGUIRRE JAMES CARL TALUDSOK NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
AGUIRRE BERNALINDA CALAMPISI REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
AGURO PACITA AGUIÑOT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
AGUSTIN MARIE RAQUEL CABUGNASON REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
AGUSTIN GLAYNARD REYES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
AGUSTIN ANALYN CALINA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
AGUSTINO ROMEO DAVID III CASTRE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
AGUYOS GODWIN BACDAYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
AJANAL MARWISA NASALUN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Basilan Maluso National High School
AKAN JENELYN PANIBANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
AKAN JELLY PANIMBANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
AKBAR NASRIA MOBIDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
AL ALI ABDUL RAHMAN SORIANO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ALAGADMO MICHELLE TUBIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ALAGOS MARK GA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
ALAMPAYAN MA. LEA BESTOSO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ALANA JUVY TUBAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
ALANDRIA CIE-JAY RELOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ALANZA SERGIO RENEGADO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ALANZALON MARLA MAE DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ALARCON MARIA THERESA   REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ALARCON BETELLOSA ROCA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
ALBA PIONG LANGIG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ALBA LEAH SOLLEGE REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
ALBA ROCEAL ALBAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
ALBA GAZELLE MAE AXINTO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ALBANO MICHAEL ANGELO SAMPORNA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
ALBARACIN AIZA LUCERNAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ALBERCA ROY WAPILI REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
ALBERT DANILO JR. SALVADOR REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
ALBERTO DENNIS SABINO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ALBERTO JOSEPH DELMAR SABINO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ALBESA JUVILYN JOY CALISAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
ALBIA GELLI MAE ORANZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ALBIENDA MAYBEL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
ALBIOS JENNEFER NANO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City BJMP - Bayugan City
ALBISO JAMES RYAN TEPAIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ALBOR JOHNNY RAMOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ALBORIDA ARIES CATORSE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
ALBRO ROULAND RANCE ANGELLO CORNELIUS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
ALBUNAG ALEXANDRA MUTYA SALUD REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
ALCANTARA ALDRIN   NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
ALCANTARA JERIC VILLOGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ALCANTARA MISHA CAMILON NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ALCANTARA JESSIE JR. BARADILLO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
ALCANTARA KYLINE NICOLE AQUINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ALCANTARA DONALYN HERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ALCANTARA ALVIN SILANG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
ALCAREZ ALIANE SOGOT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ALCEDERA LOVENEIL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ALCIDERA JOAN OBATAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
ALCOMENDRAS MARIFI CORTES NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
ALCONES BERNADETTE BIAÑO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
ALCONIN ARMANDO JR. GEMPESAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ALCOSER ANJANETH DALUPANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ALCOVER RENNEL RACHO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ALDAVA JOHN CARLO TAYASAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ALDAY JOAN REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ALDEA JENICES BAGAFORO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
ALDOVINO CYRELL JAN PIAWAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ALDUJEZA WARRIS   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ALEDIA JOSEPHINE ISANAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
ALEGADO KISHA CHAZEL BARING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
ALEGADO DANNY   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ALEJANDRINO CYRIL JEDD COLOMA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
ALENCIAGA JOHN CHRISTIAN AMPONG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ALEONAR MICHAEL RAY ABANID REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ALESIN TRISHA MARIE MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ALESNA JERWIN ALIPOYO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ALESNA LHIANNE KHYLLE JAYME REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ALEXANDER HEDAYAH DIMAPORO ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
ALFAFARA JESUS ROSALINO MABAJEN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ALFARO ANALYN LESONDRA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ALFECHE FREDIMAR MACAHIBAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
ALFEREZ AIZA JANE CARMONA REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
ALFEREZ ROSELYN CABRERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ALFONSO JINKIE ALBASALDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ALFORO CHARLENE SAHAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
ALFREDO DEXTER CANDO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ALGABA MANUEL SAMBRANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
ALGARME ROSALITO TABUNAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
ALGER AMIERLYN ARGETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ALI AMINAH DIMARO ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
ALI JOHARI RANGAIG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ALI JONAIDEN LIDASAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
ALIASGAR ALHAMIM SAMPORNA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ALIBO CATHERINE BAAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
ALIBSAR NORHANIFAH ALIEF ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
ALIDON RICHARD BETARMOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
ALIGANGA DANIEL QUILLOBE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ALIGANGA HANNAH JANE QUILLOBE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ALIGNO JUSTINE KYLE BABOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ALILIN GABRIEL MENDOZA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ALIMANGO HOFFER KAMAD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ALIÑABON LYNDON TROY   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ALINADER ZAINAL FAISAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ALINCHAWANG ROCKY JANE BUAYAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
ALINDAY VICTOR SODSOD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ALINDAYO JERICA AGPAWAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
ALINDEG EUGEMAR MOSAWAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
ALINGALAN ELVIS SARNILLO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
ALIONAR MARY ROSARIO ESTRERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ALIPIS ROSTALIE RIZALDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ALISLA EUGENE RIÑOS NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ALISOSO IRISH JADE SAJONIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ALITA KHARLO BAYED NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ALIWALAS JHON CARLO GARCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ALLANIC JESSICA CAÑETE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
ALLEGO MARY CRIS LONGNO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
ALLEGO MARITHEL DACUA REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ALLEGO ROSE JAVIER REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
ALLENDE ARBERT FLORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
ALLUDEN PRECIOUS DE ASIS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
ALMACEN EMMA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ALMARIO FRENT NATALIE AINLE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ALMARIO JOSHUA ESPINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ALMAZAN JIMBOY AGSALUD REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
ALMEDA JECK TITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
ALMENANZA LUCIPINA PATRIMONIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Biñan
ALMO CORAZON BOLTRON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ALMOJANO JENNY   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ALMONIA JASON FLORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City Dr. Vicente F. Gustilo Mnhs
ALMORO ALDRIANNE SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ALMOSARA CARLA FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ALMUETE FROI RETIG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
ALMUETE MAY ISIDRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
ALOLOR MARISSA BUAN NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
ALOMBO JELSON NAMANGKAYAW REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ALON GERLEN CAMENSI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
ALONGAN JESSEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ALONSO ROLLY CUESTAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ALONZO JANE UMANGAY NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ALONZO MARY JOY PRESCUSO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ALONZO ZENAIDA HAYON REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ALOTA RINA MAHILOM REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
ALQUIZAR CHARLIE ALBITE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ALSADO ANALESA FLORES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
ALUD NARLYN FATIMA REMFERAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
ALUMINA LOVELY HECOTIVO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
ALUPIG GARY AGSALAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ALVAREZ JESTER FLORIG NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ALVAREZ ELLISEO CASTILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Cavite City
ALVAREZ MARK ANTHONY FERNANDO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ALVAREZ EDMAR CAINTAPAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ALVAREZ ELSON CONDE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ALVAREZ MACK JAY MACARAIG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ALVAREZ CRISCEL LABUTAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ALVAREZ JOEY PIZON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
ALVAREZ JERRICO GARIG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ALVAREZ NEIL JOHN LABASAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
ALVARICO ROGER VALENZUELA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City BJMP - Bago City Jail
ALVIAR VINCENT CARIÑO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
ALVIOR GERRY ZANDER LEGASPI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
AMAGAN LORNA CARAMPATANA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
AMALANE NIKKI JANE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
AMAÑA RONJIE CABASE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
AMANTE JOMAR MAGBOO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
AMARANTE JULIETA YANSON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
AMARILLA RYAN PAUL   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
AMARILLO KEENAN KYLE LISING NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
AMARO NORMAN NOLASCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
AMARO JERRY MALAPITAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province BJMP - Lemery Municipal Jail
AMARO RAY CHRISTOPHER ORELLANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
AMARO NEDY OMBAO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
AMATONDING NAJERAH AMPUAN NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
AMATORIO JUDY ANN PABIONA REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
AMAYA WILSON TABANGCO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
AMAYO CENDY ANITO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
AMBAG ELSIE EMAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
AMBAIC MARC ANDREW PATIGDAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
AMBI ANNIE ROSE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AME JOHN REY SANDINGAY REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
AMER AQUIZA PUMBAYA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
AMERELA JAY-IN CEMELLANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Binalbagan District Jail
AMEROL ASHLEA KIMBERLY BALACUIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
AMINODIN NORKHAIRAH CABUGATAN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
AM-IS CHRISTOPHER LLANITA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
AMISTOSO JOY MAE CATIPAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
AMISTOSO JOMARIE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
AMIT BANJOLITO BANTILAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
AMOGUIS ARJAN BERLOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
AMOIN RENLY DEGAMO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
AMOR ROMEL PERALTA NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
AMORA ROEL OSIONES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
AMORADO CARMELA BARQUILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
AMOROSO EDDIESON NUEVO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AMOY VERGIE LACIA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AMPARADO JENELYN CUSONG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
AMPARADO SHIELO PLANTAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
AMPATAN RODRIGO PATRIA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
AMPER LURRYCA BITOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
AMPER MELCHOR ARNAIZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
AMPER GLENN PAGARAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City BJMP - Gingoog City
AMPI ARNEL   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
AMPON JELLY COMPRA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
AMPONG PAUL NIÑO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
AMPONG CERELINA SIMACIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
ANAYAN RYAN HECHANOVA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province BJMP - Nanga, Pototan
ANCAO RICARDO CAMAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ANCHANGCO AGNES SELGAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ANCHETA JERRY KHRRYSS   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
ANCOG JOHN JAY ONGQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
ANDALES ANGELO MUÑEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ANDALES RAHFE VERALLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ANDALOC JIHAN HIPIGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ANDAMUN NORJIAN AYONAN ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
ANDAMUN AHLAM AMEROL ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
ANDAYA RAISTER LEE SAQUILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ANDAYA VALERIE ABRIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
ANDEO ALBERT DOMINIC BACARES REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
ANDES NILO BOY   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
ANDES MELLANA ROSARE REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
ANDICO BON JOSEPH FORMANES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
ANDILON AN-AN KANAKAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
ANDO IVAN ALVAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
ANDO MARY JANE GO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ANDO FRANCIS MAVERICK OLIDIANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ANDONG ALEMAR   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ANDOY DENNIS ABAO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
ANDOY MAYNARD   REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ANDOY JULIET CAÑAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ANDRADA ABEGAIL AQUINO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ANDRADE LISA BABAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
ANDRADE NIMUEL GINON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ANDRAQUE APOLINARIO JR. SINGSON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ANDRES SHERWEEN BAYSA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province BJMP - Paniqui Tarlac
ANDRIANO RJ NAVARIS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ANDRION JUNALD BOHOL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ANGAYAO JEFFERY CASEDA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ANGAYON RODELYN GORON REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
ANGCO JHIMDMIE MAE VENANCIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ANGELES RICARDO SOLIMAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ANGELES RANDELL BARRIOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
ANGELES ERIKA BAUTISTA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ANGGOL EDITHA LALABAWON REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ANGHAG HANEYLYN BARAOCOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
ANGNI MIMIA MADAYA ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
ANGOB ANTHONY TINAMBACAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
ANGOLUAN GERALDINE UMALI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
ANGOY GILBERT ARCIGA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ANGSICO ROALD LEWIS MANLAPAZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ANGULO ZAHADAR LOPEZ ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
ANGUS PATRICK PERMEJO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ANGUSTIA JAYRO MARK ESPINOSA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
ANIERDES SARAH MAE SUMILANG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
ANIÑON JOHN CARLO LOSLOSO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ANIVERSARIO MELVIN PALOMO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
ANOBA RHODEN REY PALACIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ANONG POTINCANO UNSING REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
AÑONUEVO MARK JOHN SAMBILAD REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AÑORA CRISTOBAL ESTOCE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
ANORICO CHRISTOPHER OLIVEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ANORICO KENNEDY BARAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
ANOVA MARY GRACE BEAJIDOR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
ANSIONG BERDEN JR. LEDESMA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
ANSUAS JAMAICA BESO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ANSUAS CRISOLOGO BORJA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
ANSUL-OG ANALIN LODOVISE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
ANTALAN RICA PAGAYON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ANTAO EMMA LEDESMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
ANTAWAG ARAH BATAPA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
ANTAWAN DAYVEN GUYANAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City BJMP - Children In-Conflict With The Law Center
ANTE FRANZ CEDRIC MORES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
ANTICRISTO MARY GLEN ALBIOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ANTIMARO JOVELYN AGUA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
ANTINEZ GERARDO JR. VILLAFLOR REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Regional Rehabilitation Center For The Youth
ANTINOPO GERALD PALUCA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
ANTIOLA JOHN PATRICK SANCHEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
ANTIPONA ELIZABETH VILLARIN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ANTOLIN JEREMIE CADANG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
ANTOLIN MARICAR   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ANTONES ANTHONY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
ANTONIO SIR JOHN MARK CANAPE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ANTONIO CATALINA GREGO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
ANTONIO MARK REY PEREZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon BJMP - Odiongan
ANTOR MELODY CATOR NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ANUENGO MARLYN   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ANURAN JOSHUA JOHN CUDILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ANWAR NORAMNA ATAO ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
AOYANAGI MAI ALTEJOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
APAR AIRENE REYES REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
APARICIO JAYSON AÑASCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City BJMP - Soong
APARICIO MARVIN INFIESTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
APARILLA JENEPSIE MAGLANGIT REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
APIAG ARACELI MAG-ASO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
APORADO ELMAR JANE ARNAIZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
APORTO JONALYN MONDRAGON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
APOSTOL LEONARDO CASTILLO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Malaybalay City BJMP - Malaybalay City
APRONG JEMMARINE VICENTE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
APURA ROWENA LAZO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
AQUILAN ROWENA BAGUINDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Davao City Jail - Female Dorm
AQUIN EDCEN BOY PERALTA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
AQUINO ANGELO MILANES REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
AQUINO ANTHER JR. CANOY REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
AQUINO EDJOHN VARGAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
AQUINO RAQUEL CRISTOBAL NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
AQUINO JOMAR   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
AQUINO JESYL HIBANADA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
AQUINO MARCO ANGELO OLAVIDEZ REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
AQUINO DAISY CASANES REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
AQUINO ALEJANDRO JR. ALBARICO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay BJMP - Baybay City, Leyte
AQUINO BRYAN GADOR NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
ARABIS MARLOU MATURAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
ARADO JUHNREL ANDUJAR REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
ARAGON JENNYLYN VAILOCES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
ARALA MOHADIR HUNAIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Mabuhay National High School
ARALMANI SORAYMA BASARE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ARAMBALA RODRIGO LIMAS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
ARAÑA LEXLYN MACO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
ARANAS ALEX MERANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay BJMP - Baybay City, Leyte
ARANETA CHARLIE JAYME REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ARANGOTE RONA MAE TOLENTINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
ARAOJO RONALD ROI ISIDORO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ARAQUIL ANTONIETO VARELA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ARAULLO ROGELIO   REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
ARAYA JENNY ESPEDILLION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ARAYAM RUBEN SR. ONDOT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ARBADO JUROMIL GUARIN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
ARBUIS HAJAR CLYDE CAMBA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
ARCABAL ANGELIKA LAYES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
ARCALA RENE PASIGNA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ARCENA GENLY KEEBLER LOPEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
ARCEO KAYCEE BASICAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
ARCILLA ROBELYN MENDOZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ARCILLA ASUNCION TALLER REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
ARCILLAS REYMAR MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Himamaylan District Jail
ARCILLAS KRISTYL MARRI SABANAL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
ARCIPE GRISELA NIPA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
ARCIPE RAJER BARGIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ARCO RUNYLO GENERALAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ARCO JAYSON BONGGOL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Oroquieta City Misamis Occidental National High School
ARDA VEREA ALEJANDRIA VENTURA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ARDAN VANESSA MAY BESA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
ARDIENTE FLORAMIE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
AREGLADO PATRICK BRIONES REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
ARELLANO RONALD LUNAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
ARELLANO HANIBAL URATA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
ARELLANO FRANCES AQUINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ARELLANO MYLENE AQUINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ARENA RYAN ESTOMAGIO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
ARENAS AILYN GIMARINO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ARENDAIN CARMELITA GANAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AREVALO DAVIN   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
AREVALO REY MARK SACAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ARGANA JOVELLE SABANGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
ARGANA PRINCE ARANDIA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Muntinlupa City Jail
ARGANDA CHARDVILLE PLAZA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
ARGARIN ELLA SILVANO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
ARGOTA BELJOHN CORPIN NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ARGOTE ANGELO BELLEZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
ARIAS NORVELL CAMPO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Silang
ARIATA CRISTAN LAGARAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ARIENZA MICHAEL GUMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
ARINGO BOBBY MANONGAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
ARIOJA MICHELLE LAMBUNAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ARIOLA ROWELL OROJUELA NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
ARISGAR RUBELIZA DESPI REGION VI (Western Visayas) Escalante City Escalante Central Elementary School
ARIZO JULIE CALLANTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Urdaneta City BJMP - Urdaneta District Jail
ARIZO JOHN JAY CALLANTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Urdaneta City BJMP - Urdaneta District Jail
ARIZO BRENZHEV MACABANTI REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
ARJONA ELGIE SUAL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ARMAS MARY MARJORIE GUIBAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ARMAS MARK ANTHONY GUIBAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
ARMILDEZ RUZZELL INFANTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan BJMP - Meycauayan City
ARNAIZ JHUNEIL ICHON NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
ARNAIZ DAV'REN MRGAUXE MAGHANOY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ARNANTE JOSHUA MENDEZ NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
AROBO SHARA JANE SALDE REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
AROCENA VANESSA DIAZ NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
ARONES DAVID FALCON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
ARONG ALFRED BAMBO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
ARQUILOLA KYLLE BAÑADERA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
ARQUISAL JOEL SUGABO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
ARQUIZA GLADE LOURENZ VICENTE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
ARREOLA RICHARD   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ARREOLA JIMMY DOLORMENTE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
ARRIBE LEONIDEZ NOEL MABITASAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
ARRIESGADO ANGIE PORISEMA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
ARRIESGADO RUBY MAE OMAYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
ARSENIO ELAMAE LABAJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
ARSOLON ROSALIE   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
ARTAGUIN ANGELIKA MIRASOL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
ARTAJO JAYSON   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
ARTAJO MA. ELENA GABITO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ARTIGA ARTURO GADE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Borongan City BJMP - Eastern Samar Provincial Jail
ARTISANO ROSE MAE PATRICIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Nabua East Pilot Central Elementary School
ARTIZO MYRNA LENTIJAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Ramon T. Diaz National High School
ARTOZA KIMBERLY APPLE CARPINA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ARUPE JASON HECHANOVA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ARVES RHOY CHRISTOPHER BAYTAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
ASAM MARIEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
ASENDIENTE JO-AN SALDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
ASENTOS BERNARD JAYSON ESTOQUE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
ASERO JOAN DOE REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur BJMP - Sipocot
ASI JAYMARK BALLOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
ASIS JOVELYN PADUAL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
ASIS ANNALISA RICO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
ASIS JACKYLYN PACAYRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
ASISTIN ANDREY ZIGRID PASCUA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Bauan Technical High School
ASO ROLANDO HORTILANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
ASONG IRISH JABALLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
ASOY VICTORINO JR. CABOVERDE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
ASPA CHRISTIAN TAGUI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
ASRAKIL HAFIDHA ABDURASHID ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
ASTIDA ANGELO   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
ASTILLO WILFREDO LANAJA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
ASTOR R-JAY SARAOS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II BJMP - Balungao
ASTORGA JAMYR MACUSI REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
ASTUDILLO JAVIER CAMMATAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
ASUBE DAISY BETH LANOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
ASUNCION BABY JEAN BELANDO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Rapu-Rapu Central Elementary School
ASUNCION KEYSLIE DION RIZALDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
ATABAY FARLING ATANASIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
ATAY CHRISTZIA MARIE AGRAVIADOR REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
ATENTO JOHN BERT   NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
ATIBULA ANNE MORALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
ATIENZA RYAN CRISTIAN ROSALES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
ATIENZA LAURENZ PLATON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
ATIENZA JOEL SORATOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
ATIZADO ROSALIA SACABEN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
ATO BERNADETH MADEL ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Maguindanao II Tenorio Elementary School
ATON MARITER CODERA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
ATOPAN JERALDINE LINOGON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
ATTIC JENICARL CATAMORA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
ATUTUBO RHICKY   REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
AUGUES MELVIN JAYME REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
AUGUIS ROEL CANINCIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
AUMADA IVY JOY CAMACHO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
AURELIO JENNELYN CAÑETA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
AURELLANA ABEGAIL BITOON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
AURELLANA EMELITO NOJOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
AURIT VIVIAN RUBEN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AUTENTICO DOMINGO LUYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
AUTIDA REJIE EVARDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
AVECILLA RODOLFO JR. CAMASIN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
AVELINO RUTHCEL PELAEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
AVELLANA JEMELYNE GUTIEREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
AVELLANA JOHN   REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
AVENIDO ABEL PARANGAT REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
AVENIDO MERCULITO ALVAREZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
AVERGONZADO DIANE SUMALIRAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AVERINA MERRY JOY ALENTORIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
AVIADOR ALFREDO MALAH REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
AVILA ANGELO JOSE GENTICA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
AVILA RIA MAY DULA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
AVILA JAYBIT LORBIS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
AVILA PEDRO JR. CASIPET REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
AVILA EM-EM CHICO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
AVILLA BRIAN FEB TORDILLO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
AWAT RUSTOM EYO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
AWAYANG MARIA FE FOSTER REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
AWING ANGELOU CERERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AWIT LARRY UNSIKAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
AYA-AY JIGNER PONGASE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City BJMP - Maasin City Jail
AYAD GRACE ANN   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
AYAWAN EGY BRADMAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
AYAWON JUDY BUHOY REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
AYAWON MICHAEL ACEBEDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
AYENTO MARLYN BALTONADO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
AYERAS IVE KRISTINE MONROYO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
AYOB NEDSLA BALAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
AYOCAN GLYDEL ADA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
AYONG MICHELLE CATARMAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
AYRO MARI ANNE JELENE ROMAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac City Sto. Cristo Integrated School
AYUBAN MARJHON ALBACIETE REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
AYUBAN FERNDALE AGAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
AZARCON MELVIN AGUSTIN REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
AZARRAGA DIONE JUAN JURDIAS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
AZMIN JENEVE BARAGA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
AZORES JOHN MARK TAPA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
BAAY MARIA ALYZA MICHA REYES REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
BABOL ERNESTO VILLAGRACIA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BABON ANNA MARIE OGORIDA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan BJMP - Bataan
BACACAO JUNREY MORIDAS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
BACALA DOMINIC MACALIT REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City BJMP - Maasin City Jail
BACALING JIMLUS PIALAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
BACALSO LEAH ETANG REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
BACALSO CRISTAL ETANG REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
BACALSO JOSEPH CAPILLAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
BACAS MARIA FLOREBETH VALLE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
BACASMAS AIZA SALON REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
BACATAN JOHN PAUL GERALD AMATONG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
BACAY JOSHUA ISAGANI LURDAS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
BACAY EDWIN DESUASIPO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
BACAYRA MARY ANN ABOBO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
BACELONIA NORWIN BUNAO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BACLAYON ROSEMARIE SABUERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
BACON JENECEL CALINAWAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
BACON NIÑO OLIVERIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BACON CHRISTIAN EBORDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BACONA MARFEL ACDANG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BACONGGOL LEONIL YAPE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
BACUD REO BALANA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
BACULAO NORMAN ESCALADA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BACUNAWA MIGUEL CABALLERO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BACUS GECA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BACUS JOVANIE BONGHANOY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
BADAL CHRISTELLE ANN ESPAÑO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
BADAY JUDY-ANN GOYODAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
BADIANA KENNETH DURAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
BADILLA ROMIL BACULBAS NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
BADILLA ELVIE JEAN DUMALA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
BADILLOS REA LAODINIO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
BADINAS ALDRIN LOQUILLANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
BADURIA RUFA LLANETA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
BAFLOR EMELYN APOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
BAGA RANSEL SARYE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
BAGACINA HAROLD VILLAGA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
BAGAFORO JENNIFER PASTRANA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
BAGANGAN ELDER ENRIQUEZ REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
BAGAOISAN WILMA ROMA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
BAGCAT JUNREL NANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
BAGIS JUHS SANDANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
BAGKING LHE-AR JEAN PALAWAG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Bontoc Central School
BAGO JOSELITO   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
BAGONON ELVIN ABUNDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BAGSIT ALVIN MENDOZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
BAGTO-EN PAUL LALPO-OT CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
BAHAG ERIC TANEO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
BAHAN RALPH VINCENT ACIDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BAHNI JOBERT CUMAHLING REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
BAIT JOHN PAOLO GALIT NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Taguig City Jail - Male Dorm
BAJADO NERIO OBINA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Borongan City BJMP - Borongan City
BAJAN JIVEY BELLING REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
BAJAN JHON MARNEL SILVOSA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
BALABAG LITO ANDOG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Salug District Jail
BALABAGAN ELISER MANAPSAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City BJMP - Provincial Rehabilitation Center
BALABAT FRETCH SUMAMPONG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BALADAD JIRLEY FERNANDEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
BALAGOSA PETER MICHAEL TAGSIP REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
BALAIS MARK LOUIE DIAMSE NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BALAMAN ROMENICK ZULITA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BALANDRA ANGEL MAE DAGNO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BALANE JONATHAN VILLAGRACIA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BALANSAG VILMA AMARO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
BALANSAG SANTIAGO AMBOS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
BALANSI CONNIE ATUBANG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Manolo Fortich National High School
BALAO NOEME VICENTE CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BALAONG JEREMIAH YAP REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
BALASABAS LILIBETH   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BALASABAS JASON MONTEGREJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
BALASABAS JEROFIL INOFERIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
BALASTA DANICA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BALATICO JENNIE PEÑA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BALAWAG AIKO SAKO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
BALAWAG ROXAN SAKO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Kulaman Central Elementary School
BALDEDOMAR JERRALYN CABUBAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
BALDEO NELDA SUPILANAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Andres Clemente Jr. National High School
BALDIS MICHELLE BUENVIAJE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BALDO GEMWIL PABILLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City Rizal Central School
BALDOMAR FRANCISCO DIMATANGGAL NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
BALDOMAR JAN MOISES DE GUZMAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
BALDOMAR RANEL AMADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
BALDONADO EMMERSON DUKE JR. CEZAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City BJMP - Ungka
BALDOVE LOUIE JOHN DAUTIL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
BALGOS JEROME LANSA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
BALIAD TIRSANJADE GUBANTES NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
BALICOG JIMBO ESPINOSA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
BALILI REN-REN PELAYO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
BALINAWA LITO JR. PORMENTERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
BALINGIT JUDY ANN CABSAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
BALINO ROBIC NUEVAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
BALITA JOHN KENNETH   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
BALLACILLO JOEY JR. SANGDAAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Manabo Pilot Elementary School
BALLESCAS REGINE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
BALLESTEROS ELAINE DELA ROSA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
BALLETA RICHARD ETANG REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
BALMACEDA JULIA PATRICIA PORTILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BALMACEDA JERIC MADRELEJOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BALMADRES JOHN REY CANTELA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
BALMES JOHN MICHAEL   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City BJMP - Batangas. City Jail
BALOD RIZALINA SAQUING REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
BALOGNAPO JOHN NICO ISAAC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Dolores National High School
BALOLOT MARITES ROJAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
BALONDO AIRA JANE VILLASEÑOR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BALONG EDISON BULAY CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
BALOSCA SANREX   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
BALOTENDOS JAYLORD CAANDAG NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City AETVI - Phil. National School For The Blind
BALTAZAR CHRISTIAN CARL LOZA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
BALTAZAR JENELYN TUICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - Consolacion Jail
BALTAZAR MAIDA ALMIRA MEDRANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
BALTOC ELITA MAPANAO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sarangani Province Malapatan National High School
BALUAN SITTI LAYLA ISNAIN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
BALUCAY RAUL TUNGCUL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City BJMP - Tuguegaro West Dist. & Cag. Prov. Jail
BALURAN MARICEL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
BALUYA EDSON REQUINA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
BALUYOT MA. NENITA GARCIA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
BANAAG JOHN REY REGODOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BANAAN JUBELIZA LUBGUBAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
BANAAN JESAMIE LUBGUBAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Imelda National High School
BANABATAC LUZVILLA YWAYAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
BANAGAN MARK BENEDICT POLLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
BANAGO ROSEMARIE RENDAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
BAÑARES JOHN CARLO LECITIVO REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
BAÑARES MARK JOHNSON MENDOZA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
BAÑAS EDNA SOCORRO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
BANAT JETHLEE ABAGAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Apayao Pedro Bunot Central School
BANDA JOME BALONGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Pilar National High School
BANDAHALA NOVELYN SURAMAY REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
BANDAO ELENA MAAYNO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
BANDAO ANA GANO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
BANDILA MUHAMMAD MAMULANDAG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
BANDOQUILLO WARREN ALBACETE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
BAÑEZ ELFERN JAKE CASTILLO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
BAÑEZ CHRISTIAN MONTERO REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
BANGCAS CHERALDIN DAGON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BANGCAYA CECILE VENTURA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
BANGCAYA JAN BERNARD AMAR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City BJMP - Bago City Jail
BANGCAYAON ROSAMIE PALMA GIL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
BANGCONG ROMMEL BUDLAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
BANGGOT BENZAR NASSER REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
BANGIAN MARY ANN CANONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
BANGKERAY JEFFREY MAGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
BANGLAY JULIUS DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte Ilocos Norte Agricultural College
BANG-OG MARINO PISDA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BANGON NASRUDIN DALANDA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat BJMP - Provincial Jail Of Sultan Kudarat
BANGOY LINDY KABAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
BANGYAY CEASAR JR. LAWAGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BANIAW JOLINA DAMUCAY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Sur Narvacan National Central High School
BANING MUNA APOSTOL NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BANISA DIXON ESLAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BANQUICIO LARRY JR. TABASA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BANTAG RONNIE SADINO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
BANTILAN JHOANA MAE ACTOY REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
BANTILAN MERCIDEZ FERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
BANTILO JESSICA LOBOS NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BANTOLIO ANTHONY MUÑEZ REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
BANTUG JOANNE CEMINE NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BANTUGON JINGGO ENATE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
BANU MIMAKO ALI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Marawi City Amai Pakpak Central Elementary School
BANUA ROEN TATOY NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
BANUELOS JOSELITO OSMILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
BANZON NIÑO JAY TARIAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
BAQUILAR ERNA VILLAMOR NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BARADILLO JULINA SABUCOHAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
BARAGONA ALLAN SULTAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Malaybalay City BJMP - Malaybalay City
BARAN ERIKA BEA TOMON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BARAN HILARIO JR. CASTRO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
BARANQUEL RUEL BUENSALIDA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tayabas City Luis Palad National High School
BARAT JANICE BANSAWAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BARAYUGA DIONREN   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
BARAZON NIEVE ADRIANNE BERIONES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BARAZONA HAZEL FAYE JULIAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BARBECHO RANESA ABANTO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
BARBEROS PRESLY MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BARBON ROMEL BACUAJA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Rio Tuba National High School
BARBON JAMES SALIGAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
BARCELON HENRY JR. NARCISO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal BJMP - Tanay
BARCELON MARY ANN IBLASIN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
BARCELON JHON RONDEL CABALONA REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
BARCELONA MERLY PACOLOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
BARCIBAL LEONORA DELLOSA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
BARCOMA ANGEL   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BARDON CLINT JAKE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BARGOLA FLORDALYN LEGASPI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City BJMP - Imus City
BARIAS JOBELLE MALICON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
BARICUATRO JENEFER BUTALID REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
BARICUATRO JOCELYN GUARDIARIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
BARICUTRO TWINKLE CABLAO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
BARIL LESTER NAVARRO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province BJMP - RRCY Cebu Province
BARIMBAO MARILYN GUMISID REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
BARIQUIT LEO LABRA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BARIRING CHARLES LANTING REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BARIRING SHARBELLE LANTING REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BARLAAN JOSHUA   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
BARLISO ANGELICA OCARIZA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
BARNIGO VENUS GARNICA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
BARONDA ROLANDO DEMAANGAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BAROY MERA MANDANHOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
BARQUILLA NENITA COLANDOG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
BARQUIN JAN-JAN DOMINGO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
BARQUIN HEIDE TABUENA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BARRAL JOANNA   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
BARRANTES NELSON NABAONAG NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
BARRETE BEVERLY JANE ASOMBRADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BARRO JONARD LAGUE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
BARROGA JOY GADIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Candon City Candon South Central School
BARROSA RHODELAINE BATAANON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
BARROZO ARIANE   REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
BARTADOS ALMARK RONCESVALLES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
BARTE ARGIE BUTAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
BARTOLO RACHEL MOBERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
BARTOLO ZAREX GERADILA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan BJMP - Aklan
BARTONECO ADELA APOLDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
BARZAGA MARIE TORRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BAS HAZEL   REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Bacacay East Central School
BASA JOHN BENEDICK OTAYDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BASALES AIRENE AMBAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
BASALISO VERGILLIO RONQUILLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Regional Rehabilitation Center For The Youth
BASALO SHIELA MAE HEREDIANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
BASALO MARY GRACE PERADILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
BASAU ELSIE DALOT REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BASAY GINA MAE MORALES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
BASBAS COLEEN GUILLERMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BASBAS ROBILYN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
BASCO KATHLYN ARCANIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
BASILAN HADDAD EROJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BASILIO FERDINAND DEL ROSARIO REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
BASIYA NORILYN POSADAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo Central Elementary School
BASMAN NISMA ALAWI ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur II Bacolod-Kalawi National High School
BASNILLO REJIE   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
BASTASA AMYLIN   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan De Oro City AETVI - City Central School
BASTENER MARVIN PILISCO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BATA JOHN RICH COMPRA NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
BATACAN REMI MALIMIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BATAHOY RONALD CABANOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City BJMP - Gingoog City
BATAL IRAH TALIWANAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BATAL DENNIS COLIMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
BATAN JECEL MIAS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
BATE JULBERT RICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
BATIANCILA JERSON ATUEL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
BATICAN BAVELYN SANTIAGO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BATICAN JOLIUS B. REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
BATO GRACE NAILON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur San Miguel Central Elementary School
BATOTO ROLANDO JR. CAPUTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BATOTO FELICITAS CAPUTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BATOTO RUEL CAPUTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BATU MARK BATILLER REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
BATUA AISA RAIMA SOTALBO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
BATULAN ARVIE LOPEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BATULAT ELLICE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
BAUNILLO RICHE SIAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
BAUTISTA PAMELA JOY CARLOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BAUTISTA ALBERT APELACIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
BAUTISTA ALECSANDRA MARIE HIZON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
BAUTISTA KHYLE ANGELO GONZALEZ REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
BAUTISTA ROMAN TINGSON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BAUTISTA RAYMOND LAVADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Borongan City BJMP - Eastern Samar Provincial Jail
BAUTISTA ARVIN IGUIRON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
BAUTISTA ANNIELYN GARCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BAUTISTA FRANCINE ABBY BARRAMEDA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
BAUTISTA JOHN BENCER BEJOSANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BAUTISTA HAROLD SALIENTES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
BAUTISTA REYMON LINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
BAUTISTA RUSSELLE REY AGBAYANI NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - MYRC
BAUTISTA ROGELIO SOMBILON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
BAUTISTA RAIZA AHMAD REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
BAWIC MARK TERRY ALOLOR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
BAYABADO JANILYN DELOS SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
BAYAON JOHNFERSON OMAY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BAYARAS MA. FE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
BAYATING DENVER CASDINGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Guinzadan National High School
BAYBADO JADE ROSE BARBOSA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
BAYBAY ALBERT LOUIE ANGELES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
BAYDO JUDE MICHAEL SABALLE NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BAYLON ALLEN JAKE JARDELEZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
BAYLON ROWENA APILACION REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
BAYLON CLARISSA BALINGIT REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
BAYO MECHELLE TALO-TALO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BAYO LYDIA TUASOC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
BAYRON ARIEL COMANDANTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
BAYRON GINA GAMBOA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BAYRON ARIANE JOY COMANDANTE REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
BEASON LAIZA   REGION V (Bicol Region) Tabaco City Tabaco National High School
BEATINGO JOHN PETER MEDEL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
BEDAR GEONDEAH MAGUINDOLA ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
BEDRITO CRIS JAY MARSONIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
BEDUYA SAMUEL DENNIS ELAR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
BEDUYA RODEL DAGANTA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City BJMP - Danao City
BEGONIA JOEL CANALES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City BJMP - Quezon City Jail
BEGUIRAS DENNIS CAYANAN REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
BEJASA KIAMBA   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
BEJER JENIÑO HONTIVEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
BEJERANO RONIE HAPOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
BELANGEL ARBY CAMPOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BELANGEL KATELYN CAMPOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BELANGGOY ESABEL ARCAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City ERAMS - West
BELANO MARK JUN QUISEL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
BELARMINO ROQUE JR. BENEMERITO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
BELARMINO ROMEO ELAIDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
BELARO MICHAEL JUAQUIN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
BELEGOLO GIZA VILLA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
BELEN RECTO JR. VERTUDES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
BELGA GENEROSE BELTRAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
BELGA EDCELL AVILA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
BELICAN LAIZA ABRAHAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
BELIZAR PEDRO PORTON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
BELLAO MARINEL PEDASO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Loo National High School
BELLEN MARY GRACE CHUA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
BELLEZA ALLEN ECARO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
BELO JERALD DURAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
BELTRAN ANGELIE LASIT REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BELTRAN JESSA BURCE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BELTRAN KEVIN NIÑO NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - MYRC
BENANING EMELYN TONGASAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BENASA MICHAEL EVANGELISTA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
BENAVIDEZ JOHN PATRICK GONDA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Palanan Central School
BENDAÑA REMELYN OXIMINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
BENDOY LLOYD PO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
BENDULO SHERWIN MARIO ORITO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
BENENOSO RENALYN BARING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BENIGA DEXTER CASTINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
BENIGNOS MARLON DIABELOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte BJMP - Tubod, Lanao Del Norte
BENITEZ LEA   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
BENOGSUDAN ANALYN SANORYA REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
BENOJA ERWIN COBILAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
BENOYA CHERILYN ANCHETA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
BENTULAN ARTZIE NEGER CAMPAÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BERBA SUSAN PENSOCAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City BJMP - Batal Santiago City
BERDON ROSANNA BACUNAWA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
BERGADO ROY SITOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Tangub City Tangub City National High School
BERGANIO SARA MAE SAGANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
BERGANTINES ANDREO VEPENOSA NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Taguig City Jail - Male Dorm
BERIAN GERWIN OMANDAC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
BERMEO JOHN PAULO VICTORINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
BERMUDEZ MYRNA DAULAYAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
BERNABE JESUS REYES NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
BERNABE JULIANA MARIE LAURENTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
BERNABE ANALIZA GARCIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City BJMP - Batal Santiago City
BERNABE MARIANO DAIRO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Dinapigue National High School
BERNABE JACKELOU JARABELO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
BERNADEZ JOHN ROBERT APLAON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
BERNAL DOMINGO SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
BERNAL ROSALY SENO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
BERNAL JOMER BORJA REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
BERNAL JHASPER JOSHUA SALINGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
BERNALES JASON OLAYBAR REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
BERNARDINO JOHN JOSEPH PABLO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
BERNARDO JOMAR BALURAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
BERNER RUBY GEROM ANGUSTIA REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
BERONGOY JASON   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BERTUSIO SHERRY ANN ACABO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
BESA LORIE MAE AURECENCIA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
BESA MARY JOY VILLACRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
BESANA JAKE TAGACAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
BESAS KIMBERLY MESA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
BESAS ALJOHN MATULAC REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
BESIN LOVELY ASENJO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
BESINIO DARIUS MERIN NCR - National Capital Region San Juan City Pinaglabanan Elementary School
BESONIA JUAN MARCO GAMAO NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
BETACURA JORDAN DAVA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
BETEX FLORA MAE SIBUCAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
BETIO CECIL BALASE REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
BETUA NEMFA FORTUNA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
BIAQUIS REX OBLINO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BIAZON BRYAN NODALO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
BICONG ANA DOROTHY HUERTA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
BIE KEEMPEE LUCIAPAO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
BIGTAS ABEGAIL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Guagua Elementary School
BIGTASIN MARIA CENDERELLA HERMOSA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BIGWAS ALBERT SUMICAD REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BIHAG LILY JANE EMPRESE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
BILAG LARRY BARTOLOME REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
BILDO JAMES KENNETH LINDABAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
BILGERA KENN ROY TANGCOD REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BILLEN JESSA FORTUNO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
BILLONED MARIA FE PAA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Caramoan Central School
BINANGGA JOHN MARK LUMAGSIK REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
BIÑAR SHEENA JOY MALABANAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
BINATARA MACMOD CALI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
BINOYA KENNETH   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
BINSUAN DATU ALKHALIL ZIMRAN AMBOLODTO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
BINTULAN ROSALINA CUIBA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
BIOC LEMUEL GALANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BIOC PRINCE MELVERGEL MEDALLE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
BI-OY ANTHONY TULORES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
BIROL MA. RIA-ISA SONIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
BIRON KRISEL VIBAL CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
BIRUAR AISA DATOON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
BISITY CARLOTA CATAAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BITARA VINCE ANTHONY PIMENTEL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
BITE MARY JANE DOMINGO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
BITUIN JUDITH PERLAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
BLAH MONERA MOHAMAD REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City BJMP - Cotabato City
BLANCIA ELSIE CANDIDO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Midsayap Pilot Elementary School
BLANCO CIL SHANE VILLANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Cadiz City BJMP - Cadiz City
BLANCO JESSIE MARRIANO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Alaminos City Alaminos Central School
BLANCO RAFAEL BALOMA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Trento National High School
BLANDO JERICHO DULAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
BOBADILLA JOHN JEROME CORPUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BOBIS MA. JOLINA LASTIMOSA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
BOBONAO EDRIAN PAUL ROLDAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
BOCANEGRA ROBERT MAC   NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
BOCO MANILYN BAULA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
BODINO MARIA JEAN ALBUS REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Sipocot South Central School
BOGATE MEABEL BERJA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
BOHOL DANIELA AMPO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
BOHOLST JHON MARK CANLOM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
BOHOS JOCERRY CIANI REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
BOLAN THERESA SANCHEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) City of Naga Naga National High School
BOLANDO JONATHAN CAISO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
BOLANTE ROAN MATA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
BOLAQUIÑA JUNREY CABRILLOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
BOLIS ANALIZA ESTORES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Sta. Margarita National High School
BOLIVER VERGIE BAYUBAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
BOLLA ISAIAH BUDAS CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
BOLO RODEL ALBALATE REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City BJMP - Iriga City District Jail
BOLOR ERIC ROLLODA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
BOLOY MARICEL ALICABO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
BOLTRON JASON CATALAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Victorias City
BOMBOT JONALYN ROLLAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BON JOHN FLORENCE COLIBAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
BONAJOS MICHAEL POLGARENAS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
BONAOY MANDY BATUTO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
BONGALON RANI CAUBA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
BONGCALES RICARDO GAVIOLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
BOÑGO FAUL JHON PAALA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
BONIAO RONISA PALAC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
BONINA JESSICA PINTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BONITO MICHAEL SAN ANTONIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Norte Labo Elementary School
BONLAWOD JANAHPER PANGAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
BOÑOLA BENJAN JUSAYAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Gamut National High School
BONTAO AIZA PANGOLIBAY REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
BONTUYAN EUGENE BOLANIO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
BONYOG ARCELY ORPILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
BOOC PRINCESS MAE PUNAY REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BOOC PEARL LYN PEREW-PEREW REGION VII (Central Visayas) Siquijor Lazi National Agricultural School
BOOC ARLENE DELA PEÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
BOQUEÑA JANE BALDEO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
BORBE MERCY   NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BORBON HOSANNA ELIZABET TRIDANIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
BORBON HANNAH ISABEL TRIDANIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
BORDA ANGELA BOHAWE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
BORDAGO ANALYN PABORADA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
BORDAJE GABE MARK   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
BORENAGA FABBIE JAY RAMOS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
BORERO MARIANNE BRIMON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BORITO NIKKO DELA AUSTRIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
BORLADO JOBELYN MAGLINAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bayawan City Bayawan City East Central School
BORREROS ROWIN BENOSA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
BORROMEO SUSAN DEHITTA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Infanta National High School
BORROMEO EIRIAN JOSEPH CAPUTLI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
BORROMEO CRISTIANA DEL CASTILLO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
BOSI KC DAEN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
BOSQUILLOS MICHEL JAIRA DELACRUZ NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
BOTE DARELE ANN TOMENIO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
BOTE JOHNIE REDIDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Minimum)
BOT-OY BRIAN CASTILLO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Male & Female Dorms & Rehab
BOYLES MARGIE ESPARAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
BOYLES IRINE VERTUSIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
BRACAMONTE RALPH AYING REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
BRAGA IMRAH ANNA NATI REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
BRAGAS JOSHUA PESIGAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BRANZUELA CYRHA MAE ORTEGA REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
BRAVO JOHN LESTER VISAYA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
BRENZUELA MICHELLE THIAM REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Cordon South Central School
BREZUELA ALBERT MORALDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
BRIMBUELA ARMANDO JR. BONAVENTE REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
BRIONES BEVERLY DELA CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
BRIONES JEROME CASILLANO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BRIONES JUSTINE MAY PIDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
BRIONES PRINCE CAELORD DINGLASAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
BRIONES JUAN COSWORTH LOZADA NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
BRIOSO BRIAN GUMAHIN REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BRITANIA RAMONITO MELCHOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
BRITO BEATRIZ GRACE TOLIBAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
BRIZ MA. FRANCESCA PENACHOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
BRIZ CHARRYLYN GUTIERREZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
BROQUEZA CHRISTIAN JUSON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
BRUCE MC JOSEPH BAYAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
BUALAN DANNELYN CULANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
BUAT FLORENTINO REBOTASO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
BUCABUCA MARIO LANZA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
BUCAY JHOE MARK DASOK REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
BUCAY NORAIMA BAYABAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City BJMP - Davao City Jail - Female Dorm
BUCOY ANGELYN NOVENA AMOR GUEVARRA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
BUDADONG JOLINA DALID REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
BUDI NORHAN MANTURINO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
BUENAFE DAVE KLIEN AMBIDA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Quinapondan Central Elementary School
BUENAFLOR JEUEL BAYER REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City Palawan National High School
BUENO SAMUEL MABBUN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
BUETA GILBERT ARIZALA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BUGAY REGIENAL   REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
BUGAY JAYCEE ORSAL REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
BUGNOS DENMARK MAYORCA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
BUGTONG LORDEN EMILIO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
BUHAWE KENNETH JOHN TACOGUE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
BUHAY MYRA MARTINEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite City Cavite National High School
BUHIAN PETER KINDANG REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat BJMP - Provincial Jail Of Sultan Kudarat
BUISAN CHAVILITA UTTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
BULAN HAIDY CANADA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
BULANHAGUI RAY LAN MALINEZA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
BULAQUIÑA LIEZEL   REGION V (Bicol Region) Sorsogon Gubat North Central School
BULASA ARNEL CULABA REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
BULAUITAN JOEL MACAMUS NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
BULFA JENNY ANGCON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
BUMANGLAG DOLLYCEL OLANGCO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan David Puzon Memorial National High School
BUÑAG JHON DAVE RICO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
BUNGA REYNA MAE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
BUNGGA MICHAEL MILLARES REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
BUNNAG ALMA BUMANGHAT CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Ifugao Lagawe Central School
BUÑO SHERWIN MAGSINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
BUNOD COLLEN CLAIRE LAURENTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BUNOD SHELSEA ROSE   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
BUNOG RONNIE MALATABON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
BUNTILAO RAMLEY VALLANUEVA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
BUO MAR CONTRERAS REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
BURGONIO REUBEN DEL ROSARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
BURIEL JAMELL CATALAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Capiz National High School
BUSA MICHAEL CAPOQUIAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
BUSANO MARBEN GILLADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
BUSTAMANTE JOANNA MARIE ARCABAL NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
BUSTAMANTE KENETH NANOL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
BUSTAMANTE CHRISTOPHER MARALIT REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
BUSTILLO ADRIAN TABIOS REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
BUTAL JUNREY MILLAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
BUTAO ROCHELL SAÑOSA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
BUTON ELIZABETH II AMBROSIO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
BUYAN JOHN ELLA REVECHE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
CABACUNGAN LARRY JR. SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CABACUNGAN RAYSAM SANTOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CABADONGA SHERILYN ENCINAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
CABAEL CANDILARIA DACUTANAN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Calbiga Central Elementary School
CABAHUG MIKE JARIADO VALLANUEVA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
CABAHUG MARCELA SADANA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
CABAJAR MANNY GABUTAN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CABAL ELIZAH MUALLAM REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
CABAL KC MALAPAD REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
CABALES CELIA SODELA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
CABALLERO ARMAND   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CABALLERO ROTCHEL MAYAKE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
CABALLERO MARY ROSE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
CABALLERO RYAN ARTAJO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CABALLERO GERWIN PONCE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City BJMP - Danao City
CABALLES ANGELA RUTH PALOMA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
CABALLES MARIA ESTRELLA AVANCEÑA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
CABALLES CARMELINA GABATO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
CABALO ROEL ACERO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
CABANILLA CHRISTINE ANN SANCHEZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
CABAÑOG REYMART QUITO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco National High School
CABAÑOG MATTHEW LEWIS SANTOS REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CABANTING JEFFREY GADON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
CABAOBAO ARVEN SIMBORIO REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
CABARLES JUSTINE BALASBAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
CABARRUBIAS RAYMOND   REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CABASE JUDITH IBAÑEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
CABAYA JULIE MAE CAMPOLLO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CABELLEDA GLENREY ORO REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
CABER MELISSA SALORITOS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Sta. Margarita National High School
CABERIO MARY JANE CATAYONG NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City BJMP - Malabon City
CABIAS ROLANDO JR. ABUEL NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
CABICO MACNIEL SANCHEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CABIDES ELIZABETH BANTILO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
CABIDO JERICHO MATTHEW BOS NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
CABIGAS WHILTON MAR ARRIESGADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
CABIGQUEZ WOWIE ZAPRA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CABILDO JULY ANN MAHINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CABILDO JESSA MAHINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CABILES FREDDIE MANJARES REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. BJMP - Monreal
CABILIN FILOMENA AGUADOR REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
CABILLAN ROSEMARIE CAMAGOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
CABILLON JOHN PAUL BALABA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
CABILO HAYRAN ADTUGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
CABILTES JOEMARBEN   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CABLAIDA ELIJAH JIVA OCHANGCO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
CABO ALVIN CIPRIANO REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
CABO AILEEN GERUNDIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City BJMP - Carcar City
CABOG GLEN BAJAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
CABONEGRO ROD MARCO GALOPE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CABONEGRO JOHN MEL JUMADAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
CABO-ONG JOMMIL ARQUION REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
CABRE KALONYA DAÑOPOC REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
CABRERA ROMNICK DEMOS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
CABREROS JOSHUA NIÑO   REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CABRIGAS CARLA   NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
CABUGA AILYN VILLA REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CABUGA FRANCIS SALES REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Sur Talacogon Nationalhigh School
CABUGATAN BOISAN MACARAMBON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
CABUGZA JANINE MARTINEZ NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
CABUNGCAL JENERIE ANN BALMES REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
CABUSAO MARIE GRACE GASTARDO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CABUSOG ROSELYN CADIVIDA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
CABUTIN JOSHUA SUAREZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CACANINDIN JORDAN PASCUA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Dinapigue National High School
CADANO GERLENE   REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Daraga National High School
CADARVE JHONNA MAE QUIJANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
CADAVID CLARK TIRAMBULO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
CADIENTE JEWELL MAVERICK VILLARESCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CADIENTE JOJIEPHOL ABESTANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CADIGOY SALVADOR JR. BOLUSAN NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
CADION EDNA BELARMINO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan San Miguel Elementary School
CADONGOG ROSALINA   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
CADORNA ROSEMALYN RANIA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
CADOUX SHANE RALPH PABUNAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
CADUNGOG MARECON TUNDA-AN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CADUSALE REMAR LUCINO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CADWI CRISTY   REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
CAEL REYMARK CANSRAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Cateel Central Elementary School
CAFE LAURAVIE MANLABAO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
CAFIRMA MARIEGLEN JERESANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
CAGADAS AMELITA REQUIRME REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
CAGANG YED FRANCOIS YBAÑEZ REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
CAGULADA JOHN DAVE MOSQUITO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
CAGUMBAY MARILOU PAMITTAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
CAGUNDA LEONORA LAONIO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CAHATOY RAFFIE DAGANANG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
CAHOTE NORHAINA MANGUNDAYA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
CAILAN LAURENCE DIVINAFLOR REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Malilipot Central School
CAILING JOHN MARK ABOY REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
CAINAP RICHARD PIYAL REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CAINGCOY MARILOU CANDIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
CAINGLES STEPHANIE MASAGLANG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CAJA LOREMEL ARIAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
CAJANDAB JESON MANAOG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
CAJES VERGEL CATUBAG REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CAJES JUSTINO ILANAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol BJMP - Talibon, Bohol
CAJUDAY MARICRIS PONIADO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
CALAGO CELMARK INDAC REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
CALANGIAN BERNADETTE CARAGA REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
CALDEA MARK MANAHAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City BJMP - Tanauan City
CALDERON SANDY QUEJADA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
CALEOLAMA SAMERAH AMERIL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City BJMP - Surigao City Jail
CALESA ROMEO SR. CONDE REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. San Pascual Central School
CALIB-OG WARLITO JR. BUCOL NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
CALIM APRIL DIANA CIDRO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
CALINGO LOVE IMMANUELLE MANUEL NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
CALISAGAN JANNA MARIE MANIQUEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Mati City Lupon Vocational High School
CALIVARA MONICA MALALUAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
CALIXTRO FELMAR VILLAZON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
CALO TEODORICA CATANE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
CALOÑGE AILEEN VASQUEZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
CALOT LERMA ESTERIA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
CALOY STEVEN MINGOTE NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Lagro High School
CALRODEN NORANIA DIAMLA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
CALUBAN REY DE-MARIANO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province BJMP - Nanga, Pototan
CALUBIRAN JUNELYN FRANCISCO NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - Manila City Jail - Female Dorm
CALUMPANG RONGUILO JUMADLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
CALUNOD LANILYN EREDEROS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
CALUNSAG VALENTINA   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
CALUZA SHIRLEY GONZAGA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CALVARIO CHRISTINE GIFT RAMOS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga City Zamboanga City High School - Main
CALVELO IAN COLE BIHASA REGION III (Central Luzon) Aurora Baler Central School
CAMAMA NORLAILA SANGARAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CAMARAO MARLYN ACEDO REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
CAMARILLO CHRISTIAN NISPEROS REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
CAMAT MARY RON LAGMAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CAMBALEZA ANGELO PABLO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
CAMBONGGA ARNOLD ADAL NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - Camp Sampaguita
CAMDAS NICKO GREG LAIGO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
CAMERO BERBIE ADUANA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CAMINGAWAN MARIBETH AMORGANDA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Negros Oriental High School
CAMINO ARIEL SANGALLA NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
CAMPECIÑO ARNEL REQUILMEN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
CAMPO SHARA GAYLE GUILLERMO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Malvar National High School
CAMPORAZO GILBERT PEREZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
CAMPOS JOHN VICTOR SALDAÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
CAMPOS LEA ORETA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
CAMPUSO JENELYN PATANGAN REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Molave Vocational Technical School
CAMROT MARILOU REYNO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Mt. Province Natonin Central School
CAMUEN KERLENE PAULE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
CANABAL JESUS JR. SALGADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
CAÑABANO ALEX JR. SAMBUAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CAÑAL RIMA ALAMIDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CANALES REMUS DUNAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
CANANE JOHN REY IB-IB REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
CANARE KYLE BRYAN ENCONTRO REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
CAÑARES EDMAR BOBONAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Tacloban City BJMP - Tacloban City Jail
CAÑARES KEVIN GADIANO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Dalaguete National High School
CAÑAS LEENARD BURCE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CANATAN JOSEPHINE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
CANATOY JOSEPH HIRANA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Medium)
CANATUAN MARY ANNE MAYORGA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Porferia G. Comia Memorial School
CANAYAN MONALISA LIBRANDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Anilao Central Elementary School
CANCERAN JANE ALLAUIGAN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School
CANDA JANISA BACALA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
CANDAGA JOLITA PALAGUYAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
CANDAO EMELY OTE REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Dumalinao Regional Pilot School
CANDELARIA EDWARD JOSE TORSAR REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
CANDELARIO JOAN JUMADIAO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
CANDIDATO GERALD SUAREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
CANDILARIO ROSEBELT MANGADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar BJMP - Provincial Jail, Northern Samar
CANDO JOMARI ABERGAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
CANDOG JEFFSON MAGALING REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CANDOL RUDEL CASILAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CAÑEDA CHRISTINE BACLADO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
CAÑEDO BERNALEN LAYUPAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
CANEOS JUDE FRANKLEN ROA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
CAÑET MARLYN LAGMAN REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
CAÑETE JHONABETH BATLE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte Carmen National High School
CAÑETE DANNY JR. WILLIAMS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Kabankalan City BJMP - Kabankalan City
CAÑETE EUGENE ANTHONY CLER REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CAÑETE CHERYL ALIGATO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
CAÑETE ALJEAN DICO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
CAÑETE SHAINE MARIE MACION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City Tanauan South Elementary School
CAÑETE RUBEN JR. QUESIL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
CAÑETE ARNEL DORIMON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
CAÑETE NELSON ABRASADO REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
CAÑETE VICTORIANO DELA VEGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
CAÑEZA CARLOS KENNETH ISO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan School Of Arts & Trade
CANGAS RICHIE CAMILAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
CANICULA MONICA PRECIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
CANIESO JOHN DAVID BILLONES REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CANILANG JENITA EMIT NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
CANILLO ALJUNER TUNDAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
CANLUBO REIN ALSON GREFALDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
CANO CRISTY PADAYAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Oas Community College
CANO LADY JOY PANGONDIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
CANON JERSSEY AIDYLVICE TABARA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
CANOÑEO DIANA JANE SARANSAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
CAÑONEO KEISHA NICOLE MONTEJO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
CAÑONERO MEDELINA ARDONIA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Barobo National High School
CANONIGO MARK JOSEPH ORGANIZA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CANONIO MARISSA   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CANOY CHRISTIAN OLANDA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
CANOY VANISSA MALOLOY-ON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
CANTANERO NINETA REMONOQUE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CANTAY MARISSA MABINI REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
CANTILA JONEL GODALA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
CANTONEROS LAVERN MEDINA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
CANTOR CRISANTO SOMBREO REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
CANTOR RYAN LIBERTO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Koronadal City Koronadal Central Elementary School
CANTOS BEN ELLADO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
CANUFIN EDWARD CALMADA REGION V (Bicol Region) Albay Malilipot Central School
CAPABLANCA JUNMARK VERZOSA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Valencia City Valencia City National High School
CAPAGE RAIAN BARRION REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
CAPAPAS BOBBY REUIRME REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
CAPARAS ROSSELLE CAPULONG REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
CAPAROSO LEA MISA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
CAPARROS MALYN AVILA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
CAPATI ERWIN JABONITA NCR - National Capital Region Makati City BJMP - Makati City
CAPAYAN JIMBHOY DIAZ REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
CAPEÑA MYRENE ASCAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
CAPIATO MARTIN BAGAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
CAPIL ROWENA MANGUNAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CAPILITAN PATRICIA CADUYAC REGION III (Central Luzon) Cabanatuan City Honorato C. Perez Sr. Memorial Science High School
CAPILITAN JOVER CABAYA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Iloilo National High School
CAPIN RIZALYN PARREÑO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
CAPISTRANO DEODIX FERNANDEZ NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
CAPISTRANO BRYAN ANDALES NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
CAPISTRANO HUMPHREY CANDELARIA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Tuguegarao City Tuguegarao East Central School
CAPOL MARVIN NAMOC REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
CAPUCHINO RINA MEMISE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City Pulong Sta. Cruz Elementary School
CAPUTULAN MARY JEAN CABRIROS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CAPUYAN FERLAN MERINO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
CAQUILALA JOSE LIBERATO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
CARABAL REYMARK LEGADOS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
CARABIDO ABEGAIL   NCR - National Capital Region Marikina City Concepcion Integrated School
CARALLAS ANGELICA REUFRER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
CARALLAS ANGELLA REUFRER REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
CARAMIHAN JULY MAGBANUA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CARANG JERRY SUAREZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
CARASO ROLAND JOHN JOYEL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Salaman Central Elementary School
CARBAJOSA DIOSMARIELVEN EBEN REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
CARDANIO JAY-AR ESTOSE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
CARGANILLA CINDY FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Tanay National High School
CARIAGA KLER IBORDE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Carmona
CARIAGA ROGELIO III YBANEZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
CARIAS GLYDEL EMPALMADO REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
CARIDAD LOUIE PASISOLA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bataan Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School
CARILLO MARIZOL CORACHEA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CARILLO EVANGELINE CABELIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Tudela Central School I
CARIN JESSABELL JOMIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
CARIÑO NELIA   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CARIÑO MAYETH MERCADO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
CARIT ANGEL MARK RODRIGO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
CARLOS MARK LESTER BOCADE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Sta. Rosa City BJMP - Sta. Rosa City
CARMELITA LIEZEL OBIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CARMEN ANTHONY TOMLOD REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate Prov. Federico A. Estipona Memorial High School
CAROSCA ACE JONELL AREVALO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
CARPENTERO ARCHIE TALINGTING REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
CARPIANO RETILMO JR. LATUBE REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan BJMP - Palawan Provincial Jail
CARPIO ALBERT OLICIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
CARPON CAROL INIEGO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite  BJMP - Cavite City
CARRERA JAYSON CRUEL REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
CARSO ROMNICK NAVALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
CARTAGENA JOSHUA FERNANDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CARTALLA ROSALINA DELA TORRE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
CARTALLA CLAUDEN CASTIL REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CARULLO JOMARI GAMBOA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Fernando City Sindalan Elementary School
CASADA JHUDAH CARREON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
CASAMORIN RONIEL CATOTO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
CASAN NASRIYAH SINAOG ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I-A Pooni-Lomabao Memorial National High School
CASANGYAO RADIN CHUA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CASANI ANGELICA   NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
CASANOVA MARCO TORRES REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City BJMP - Angeles City District Jail
CASAS JOMERSON BUNO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Polomolok Central Elementary School
CASERA KIARA SARI   REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
CASIDO VINCENT   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
CASILAO JENELYN CATASON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CASILLA ANGELU DE VERA REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Don Eufemio F. Eriguel Memorial National High School
CASING ARSELITA TANAO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur Aurora Regional Pilot School
CASIONG DIOZON AGUIPO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CASIPE ANA MAY DURIAS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Tacurong City Tacurong Pilot Elementary School
CASPILLO ANNALIE NIZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Passi City Passi 1 Central School
CASQUIJO LIWANE TORREON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
CASTAÑEDA JANZEN MAGBANUA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CASTAÑEDA GINA FAIGANI REGION II (Cagayan Valley) City of Ilagan BJMP - Ilagan City
CASTAÑEDA MICAELA BUSTILLO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Abra Bangued West Central School
CASTAÑEDA EDMAR MAGANA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Maddela North Central School
CASTAÑOS NEZA SUGALAM REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
CASTIGADOR EMELY JABONILLO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
CASTILLANO REYNALDO BULAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Claudio Sandoval Elementary School
CASTILLO ANGELICA PETILOS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
CASTILLO JAYPEE LENDERO NCR - National Capital Region Pasay City T. Paez Elementary School
CASTILLO ROXELL   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
CASTILLO KC CLUTARIO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
CASTILLO PATRISH JAZMINE RONQUILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
CASTILLO JOSE JAYSON MENDIJAR REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
CASTILLO ESTER TUICO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CASTILLO JOBAE   REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
CASTILLO ISADORA SAURES REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CASTILLO CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
CASTILLO JOMAR JEPONGOL NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - MYRC
CASTOR REZIN COBRADO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City Silay South Elementary School
CASTRO REYNAN VILLAPANIE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City BJMP - Turbina, Calamba City
CASTRO ALDRIN CASTILLO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
CASTRO JERICK PARPAN NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
CASTRO LORENZ KYLE ALCABASA REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
CASTRO TRIXIA MAE CALLANTA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Dagupan City East Central Integrated School
CASTRO ALONDRA MAE   REGION III (Central Luzon) San Jose Del Monte City Sapang Palay National High School
CASTRO DANIEL LOZANO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
CASTRO JESSICA CAPARAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Santiago City BJMP - Batal Santiago City
CASTRO KARINA LOUISE LUGOD NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
CASTRO CESARIO JR. DAULONG REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City BJMP - Bayugan City
CASTRO ROCHELLE VERSOZA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan Kalibo Pilot Elementary School
CASTRODES RENZ PHILIP EBO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CASUAYAN DANIELLE HANNAH RASCO NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
CASUYON ROGER CHAVEZ REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City BJMP - Singcang Airport
CATAHURAN JEFFREY SARSAPARILLA REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
CATALLA DAN ANGEL MARK VERGARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CATALLA MARIAN HAZZEL URGELLES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
CATALUÑA ROMEO PANTALEON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
CATAMBIS EDWIN ALLERA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CATAMCO HONEY MARIE SISTOSO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Lanao Del Norte Lanao Norte National Comprehensive High School
CATAMCO ARA MAE   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
CATAMIN DIANA MARIE GILBALIGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
CATAMIO JEZREEL LACHAMA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
CATAM-ISAN JOHN REY MANONGSONG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
CATAMORA CHRISTOPHER LEQUIGAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CATAMPAO JOVELYN LANGUAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CATARAJA JANREY BULAC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
CATAREG SARAH JANE ORTEGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CATAREG SARAH ORTEGA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
CATIAN JANE NARCISO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City Zamboanga Del Sur National High School
CATIIL LELET MADRIGAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) El Salvador City El Salvador City Central School
CATINDIG NELMA LACAY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
CATIPAY LORA ROMANO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay Ipil Central Elementary School
CATIPAY ROGER CALLAO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
CATSUELA MARILOU CALICA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
CATUBAG ROMEL GULAYAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City BJMP - Bohol District Jail
CATUBAY PATRICIO JR. SUGANOB REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
CATUBAY GLAIZA DE BELEN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Eastern Samar Eugenio S. Daza Pilot Elementary School
CATUBIGAN ROSALIE GEDE REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
CAUAN JOSHUA PADILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
CAUBANG ANGELITO DIAZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
CAUBI JOCELYN MALAAY REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CAUNTONGAN JUN JALANI PASOD REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
CAVINTA MARK JOSEPH GALOPO REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan BJMP - Meycauayan City
CAVITE RONALDO JR. VARGAS REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CAWA JESSAMY MANTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Matanao National High School
CAYABAS JHOVIE DOLO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Benguet Benguet National High School
CAYABYAB PATRICK LORICA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CAYAIN LEONARDO OBSID REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
CAYAO KEN IVAN CARCELER REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
CAYAS DINIELA BASAL NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
CAYOB MONIRA BANDIALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City Ireneo L. Santiago National High School
CEA MELANIE MAY CABAL NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
CEBE RAQUEL MIRAMONTES REGION VII (Central Visayas) Guihulngan Guihulngan National High School
CEDAMON EDUARDO COSO REGION III (Central Luzon) Malolos City BJMP - Tanglaw Pag-Asa, Provl. Jail & Malolos City
CELEBRADO ERICSON IJARES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CELESTIAL ANGELA REIMILLE IGNACIO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
CELESTIAL MANGELLE RIVERA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
CELMAR EDSIL ABEJAR REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Cabuyao
CELORICO DIOMAR   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Aklan BJMP - Aklan
CENIZA LESLIE ANN CUABO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City BJMP - Mandaue City Jail
CENIZA SHERWIN BANAWA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Pagadian City BJMP - Pagadian City Jail
CENIZA JOANRO AÑASCO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CENTINA JEFFER ROSE LAGUNDAY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Delegate Angel Salazar Jr. Mem. School
CENTINO LUCIA SUELLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
CEPEDA RICHARD NAPOLES REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
CERES ERISH CARCEL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Marinduque Mogpog Central School
CERIALES GERALDINE ACADEMIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
CERIALES JEROME ACADEMIA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
CERICO JAYPRIL EMPEÑO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CERILLO MA. AILEEN GALISANAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Iriga City Iriga Central School
CERON DAILYN QUITON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CERORIALES MILDRED JACOB REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
CERVANTES ANGELICA HIRABAN NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
CERVANTES WALDY VELASQUES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City BJMP - Turbina, Calamba City
CERVANTES CARLEEN BALANSAG REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CERVANTES REALYN FERNANDAZ REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
CESISTA JENELYN   REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
CETERA FLORECITA VILLARTE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
CHACAPNA JOHN JADE NGAYABA CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
CHAMBERLAIN LEAH AMANCIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City Dr. Cecilio Putong National High School
CHAN GABRIELLE GLORIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Cainta Elementary School
CHAVEZ ARCJEL JHON MATURAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CHELLOK CLINTON TERO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
CHIANGCO CRISTALYN CALINO NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Gen. Roxas Elementary School
CHICA ARNEL AVELLANOSA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
CHIONG SEANREY WINTERS REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Sindangan National High School
CHIU MELANIE MAY REBUJIO NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
CHUA YENIES JOSE FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Eulogio Rodriguez Elementary School
CHUA MA. LOUISA BAGNOL REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
CHULLIPAS JAMES MABBORANG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Kalinga Kalinga National High School
CIASICO JAN CARO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Pototan National Comprehensive High School
CIBUCO FLORIE JON PAGARATAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
CIELO LEO MAR MAGALONA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
CILIN GIRADO JR. ESPAÑOLA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
CIPRIANO HENRY LYNE RAMOS NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
CISNEROS BENEDICTO LAZARTE REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CLARETE MACRINO REPULLIDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tagbilaran City BJMP - Bohol District Jail
CLARIN JHONREBZ ATON REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CLARIÑO LAMED GERSON MAESTRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
CLARIÑO TZADDI JARED MAESTRE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
CLARITO REYNALDO LETRA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Silay City BJMP - Silay
CLARO RUBEN PORMIENTO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CLARO JESSAH BABOR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
CLASIETE PERLITA VERGARA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Oriental Mindoro Roxas Central School
CLAVECILLAS RAICHELLE BARCILIÑA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
CLAVEL JEZREEL MICHAEL LONTOC REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CLERIGO NOIME MIANO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
CLIMACO HANSEL JOHN SENDICO REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
CLIMACO JESSA ENGROVA NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
COBAYACHI LEANDRO LUIZ ABELLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
COBITA DARYL MOQUEDA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
COBRADO JENIFER TAUTO-AN REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CODAL CORAZON CANALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
CODERA RICHARD CLAMARES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
CODICO JOSHUA DELOS SANTOS REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro Abra De Ilog National High School
COGAY MERLYN MONTEBON REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
COLABRES MARIEL ESTEBAN REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon Odiongan South Central Elementary School
COLE ALEJANDRO NONOL REGION VII (Central Visayas) Danao City Danao City Central School
COLENDRINO JOSE MIGUEL CASTILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
COLETE JOHN PAUL   NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan Caloocan High School
COLETORIO EDWIN PALOMA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
COLINA JOHN ERROL   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
COLISAO GLAIZA VALDERAMA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
COLLADO MICHEL ERODIAS NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
COLLADO MARC ROGER SALIMAO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Vigan City Ilocos Sur National High School
COLLADO ARLYNE TAGAYUNA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Lallo National High School
COLLAMAT AILENE MOLLEJON REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Kananga I Central School
COLO RACHEL MARIE CLAVILLAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Talisay City Cansojong National High School
COLO JESSEL MORERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Bondoc Peninsula Agricultural School
COLOMA ROWENA-MAE BALIMBIN REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Isabela National High School
COLORES ROSEBEM PANCIPANE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
COMA JESSA PATOC REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
COMAMAO EMMA SUMAYLO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
COMBATE JOMARIE DEQUITO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) South Cotabato Surallah Central Elementary School
COMENDADOR ANGELIKA PAGDANGANAN NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
COMIA JENNY BARBA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
COMIGHUD LIMAR   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
COMILANG RENEE GABRIELLE GALANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
COMILANG RABBIE IYANIS GALANG REGION I (Ilocos Region) San Fernando City San Fernando North Central Elementary School
COMITAN ANALYN DALUNIAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
COMORA RAIAN CALUPAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
COMPE MARILOU CORDOVEZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Tandag Jacinto P. Elpa National High School
COMPLETO LIMUELL SANTOS NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
COMPLETO GINO PAPA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
COMPUESTO ADRIAN PERNITEZ REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Francisco Bangoy National High School
CONALES NORIE MORETE REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
CONCEPCION MIKEE CASTILLANO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CONCEPCION JAMES DARYL ANGAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CONCEPCION CIARA JANE ANGAS REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CONCEPCION GEROMMA PERIA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Passi City Passi 1 Central School
CONCEPCION HANZ GUTIERREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Rizal Binangonan Elementary School
CONCEPCION MAYBELYN REYES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CONCHA GLENN MERCADO CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
CONDAR BAIDA MACADATAR ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lanao Del Sur I Balindong Central Elementary School
CONDE JEFFREY ARANNIEL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna BJMP - Laguna Provincial Jail
CONDE LOTIS FWE OMPAD REGION VII (Central Visayas) Lapu-Lapu City Marigondon National High School
CONDE DOMINIC MONTISCLAROS REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CONDE FLORENDA CORPIN REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
CONDINO MELANIE CARINGAL REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CONEL EDWIN HERMOSO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
CONGE KENNETH   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
CONGSON JOEL JAYME REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
CONMIGO JAY-R ORTEGA NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City BJMP - NBP Maximum Security Compound
CONOR ARTEMIO SALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
CONSENCIO NORINE MONTERO NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
CONSERMAN ROLDAN MELGAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
CONSTANTINE WENELITA NUMERON REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
CONSTANTINO MARK REYES REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
CONSTANTINO JULITO DE GUZMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CONSUELO JOVANI RENDON REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
CONTIGO CHRISTIAN HECALE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CONTRERAS CHRISTOPHER ARINAL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
CONZON JOEL ARADA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
COQUILLA REYNAN CASTRODES REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CORACHEA JOHN PHILLIP VALENCIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CORAJE SALDY REAS REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Southern Leyte San Juan National High School
CORBE EDCEL TAÑALA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
CORCELLES JOEY MERCADO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CORDEL JOSHUA VILLEGAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
CORDENETE ARON OPLAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya Solano East Central School
CORDERO AILEN BABAO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CORDES DANICA JANE MAGNO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
CORDOVA PAULITA PELIGRINO REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Virac Pilot Elementary School
CORI ANGELICA PATEÑA REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
CORILLA MARITES MENOZA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
CORMINAL RUBEN FERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City Jose Rizal Memorial School
CORMINAL DAVE BURRO REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
CORNEJO CAROL MICHELLE LIZASO NCR - National Capital Region Makati City Pitogo High School
CORNEL KENNETH ACOSTOY REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo Province Sara National High School
CORONADO JERWIN RESURRECCION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CORPUS JANINA RAIMA BAGALAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
CORPUZ MANOLITO SANTOS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Vizcaya BJMP - Solano & Provl. Jail
CORPUZ ROLAND BUTONES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
CORPUZ MARK DENVER MARAGGAY REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
CORPUZ ALEX TABAG REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
CORPUZ JERRY   REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
CORPUZ FREDERICK PASCUAL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Quirino Quirino General High School
CORPUZ JONATHAN   REGION III (Central Luzon) Science City of Munoz Muñoz National High School - Main
CORRECHE REYMARK CORTEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
CORSEGA MARK ANTHONY DAGAYRAY REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Tanauan City BJMP - Tanauan City
CORTES ELIJARDO AMBRAD REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Occidental Mindoro BJMP - Sablayan Prison & Penal Colony
CORTES ROLANDO BARUC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City BJMP - Mandaue City Jail
CORTES EMELYN PARAHILIS REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
CORTEZ RONALD JR. BALILO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan II Juan Macaraeg National High School
CORTEZ MARIA RICCA FERNANDEZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
CORTEZ RONALD GERMAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CORTIVO RANDY MANABAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City BJMP - Dumaguete City Jail
CORVERA RALPH ANTHONY DAGANI REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
CORVERA JUNDIMAR   REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
COSCA RYAN MARQUILENCIA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
COSINO ANTHONY RACEL REGION III (Central Luzon) Zambales Zambales National High School
COSTA JUN MIKE PALIMA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
COSTALES MIA RAQUEL SARMIENTO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
COSTO ERNESTO JR. BALADJAY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
COYOCA DANILO JR. SEGATON REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
CREDO ALFRED LIM REGION VII (Central Visayas) Negros Oriental Valencia National High School
CRESENCIO DANICA LAMILA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CRISANTO DANIEL PASTRANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
CRISOSTOMO NEIL   REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bacolod City Bacolod City National High School
CRISTOBAL WENDY DOMDOM NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
CRISTOBAL JAYSON AUSTRIA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
CRUDA EMILY TITOY REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
CRUDA MARVIN ORTILANO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CRUIZ JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Sta. Teresita National High School
CRUZ SWEETY PIE GONZAGA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
CRUZ NENITA MARBELLA NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City BJMP - Correctional Institute For Women
CRUZ QUEEN JASTINE SIBONGHANOY REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
CRUZ JOHN FRANCIS RIVERA NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
CRUZ JANINE KAYE INOCENCIO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig & Pateros Upper Bicutan Elementary School
CRUZ ALLEN VINCENT CASILA REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
CRUZ ARIES OTIS NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
CRUZADA JU-REY DUMANDAN REGION XIII (Caraga) Dinagat Island San Jose Central Elementary School
CRUZADA RUEL ESTOBO REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
CRUZADO ROSEMAR MANEJA NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
CUBALAN JOAN SATUR REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Catarman I Central School
CUBUS DANICA ROSE MORALES ARMM - Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao Lamitan Lamitan National High School
CUDAL RODELIO JR. BILLENA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
CUDAL CLARVIN BILLENA REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
CUDOG CRISTOPHER CAVAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
CUENCA JEANLIE QUINDAT REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
CUESTA JAYZEL MAE DALANUN REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
CUESTA ELISHEA ANNE ROSE DEMATERA REGION V (Bicol Region) Naga City Naga Central School I
CUEVA JENNYFER ELMIRANDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
CUEVA IVO QUIRUBEN OGOC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bogo City City Of Bogo Science & Arts Academy
CUEVAS ERIC CUIZON REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dipolog City Zamboanga Norte National High School
CUI JULIO JR. DESOLOC REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar Sumoroy Agro-Industrial School
CUIZON GRETCHEN SALINAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Valencia Technical Vocational School
CULENTAS RENZ DE VERA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CULIAN AYA CILIGO REGION XIII (Caraga) Siargao Dapa Central Elementary School
CUÑA REGIDON LABISIG REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
CUNANAN FRANCISCO CONCHA REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City Gapan South Central School
CUPIN MARK ANTHONY JOVITO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
CUPO VICTORINO MENYOSA REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao City Surigao City National High School
CURAMMENG JAYLORD BORROMEO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Ramon Central School
CURATCHO ELSIDRO CLETO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Roxas City Pres. Manuel A. Roxas Memorial School
CUSTODIO CHRIS LHOURD TABELIN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Manuel Rivera Memorial National High School
CUTAMORA ANNAMARIE SARABOSING REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
CUYOS RONILO BANSIN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Bantayan Central Elementary School
CUYOS JOKO MARISCAL REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Ozamiz City Ozamiz City School Of Arts & Trade
DAAN ARNEL ABREGONDO REGION I (Ilocos Region) Ilocos Norte San Nicolas Elementary School
DA-ANOY JOSE LEONARDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
DABALOS VENCE RYAN ERMAC REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DABALOS CHARMAINE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Bislig City Mangagoy North Elementary School
DABARAGA REYNANTE LIM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Isabela City Basilan National High School
DABLO SABINO JR. TAPALES REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DACALLOS KENNETH REYES NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DACALOS ALVIN BATAO NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa
DACARA MARC CHRISTIAN PACAYRA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Samar (Western) Jiabong Central Elementary School
DACLES GEROMNICK RANOCO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Polanco Central School
DACOP MICHELLE PERLAS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Lopez National Comprehensive High School
DACULAN AMELITA TAMAYO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
DACULO ANGELICA GENERALE REGION XIII (Caraga) Cabadbaran City Cabadbaran City National High School
DACUMOS JERRY TAPANAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City BJMP - Toledo City
DACUMOS JENYL BREGENTE REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Davao Del Sur School Of Fisheries
DACURO RANDY OCASLA REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte BJMP - Leyte Regional Prison
DACUTAN JESSICA LABASAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DACUYASAN HARVEY TABERARA NCR - National Capital Region Manila BJMP - MYRC
DADE VICVIC TABONTABON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
DADIOS EDA BEATRIZ PORTILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DADIVAS RICHELLE ANN ATAN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Caluya Central School
DADULA MAY ANN   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DAEN JOSHUA MONTOYA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DAET JOSHUA ABDON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) San Pablo City San Pablo City Central School
DAGALA JAYSON CAÑETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
DAGAN GEMA MADERA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Kidapawan City Kidapawan City Pilot Elementary School
DAGANSILOG AILYN SHIELA SABAY REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Gregorio Moralizon Elementary School
DAGASUHAN ERICA MASICAMPO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Mariano Peralta National High School
DAGING JINEVED MATANOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAGING ROSS-ANN MATANOG REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Sur Madrid National High School
DAGMEL MICHEL LALA REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAGON GERONIMO JR. BENLOT REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DAGOYLAAY DIVINA BERSABAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAGPIN MAROEL PEPITO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
DAGTA MA. ANGELICA FRANCISCO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DAGTING DINDO MALINAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DAGUIT MARY JANE LEONES REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAGULO JACINTO ABOGADO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan BJMP - Ballesteros, Pamplona, Rrcy & Dswd
DAGUMAN JENELYN MABAG REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Western Samar Samar National School
DAG-UMAN FREMI JEN BERSABAL REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Oriental Mati National Comprehensive High School
DAGUPAN JOMARESTEL ESTRADA REGION III (Central Luzon) Bulacan Baliuag South Central School
DAGUPLO CARLO RAFOLS REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DAGUTI SUMAITIN SALIBO REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Cotabato City Notre Dame Village Central Elementary School
DAHAM JANETH CABASAG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAIGON RICKY JR. LAMBAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Iligan City Iligan City National High School
DAISOG GEMMA CASUCO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Ormoc City New Ormoc City National High School
DAKUWA SANDRA MANAMPEN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAKUWA BAINOT AMIL REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAKUWA BRO SUGALAW REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DALA MAILA ANEBAN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DALA JOHNREAL AYO-ON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DALANGIN JIMMY SUMAYANG REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Sur BJMP - Mahayag Municipal Jail
DALANTA MARVIN TABUNO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City BJMP - Gingoog City
DALGAN GUIAMILLAH YACOB REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DALICANO ROMAR MARQUEZ REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Calbayog City Calbayog City National High School
DALIGDIG ROGER MASILAM REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DALIGDIGAN HANIPA EMAM REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALILAN ABDUL RAKMAN LUPOGAN REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City General Santos City National High School
DALIN GERMIE SARAUM REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Norte BJMP - Davao Prison & Penal Farm (Maximum)
DALINOG HANNA   REGION V (Bicol Region) Masbate City Masbate National Comprehensive High School
DALIVA JHON PAUL BIDES REGION VI (Western Visayas) Capiz Sigma Elementary School
DALMACIO MARCELINO ENTICO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
DALUD GEORGE YAP REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
DALUMPINES ALJON RAYMUNDO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Antique Culasi Central School
DALUSONG PINKY SANTOS REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga Magalang Elementary School
DAMAING LORNA EBOL REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte Labason Central School
DAMALERIO RHEA MANGUIRAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DAMAOLAO DENNIS ABROGAR REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAMASCO JANNIELOU CARYL MAPULA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAMASO MAY-ANN KIDLAT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
DAMASO NOEMI KIDLAT REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Nueva Viscaya Solano South Central School
DAMEG GENELYN CUEVAS REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Cagayan Enrile Vocational High School
DAMIAN TRACY   REGION V (Bicol Region) Ligao City Ligao National High School
DANDAL ROJEAN HERON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DANDAL RICA HERON REGION XII (Soccsksargen) North Cotabato Kabacan Pilot Elementary School
DANDAN JOVELYN GUBAT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DANDASAN DEAN ANTHONY DAGSA-AN REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DANGANI MASSON PAUL MAGANAN CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DANGGOY JORGE AGMIT REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DANIEL GEMMA MONTESEVEN REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Talisay Elementary School
DANIELES MICAH   REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Baybay Baybay I Central School
DANO JOHN KENNETH OMEGA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Roque National High School
DAÑO DAVERYLLE DHARYNNE CALAPU-AN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DANTES RENEBOY ASARCE REGION VI (Western Visayas) Bago City Gen. Juan A. Araneta Elementary School
DANTES MAJESTY CRUZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City BJMP - Dasmariñas City
DAO-AY LOVELY   REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DAOHOG LITO DAGANIO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Oriental Misamis Oriental Gen. Comprehensive High School
DAPAN JOVELYN OROÑA REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Maramag Central Elementary School
DAPITAN CHERRYL LEGANIPA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
DAPLAS CLARITA URBANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City BJMP - Olongapo
DAPOG ARNOLD CALIBARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DAQUE CLAUDINE ERU REGION XII (Soccsksargen) Sultan Kudarat Isulan Central School
DAQUILOS RIGOR ARROYO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental BJMP - Binalbagan District Jail
DARADAL CHARRY CARCILLAR NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City BJMP - Bahay Pag-Asa Youth Home
DARANTINAO MICHAEL ANGELES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DARIA APPLE JEAN DEL ROSARIO REGION VI (Western Visayas) Sagay City Sagay National High School
DASIG NENE BANGGALA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Tanjay City Tanjay National High School
DASING CHRISTIAN ARMAMENTO REGION I (Ilocos Region) La Union Bacnotan National High School
DATARIO DANICA MOPIA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Bacoor City Bacoor National High School Main
DATILES CARLOS GIO CHRISTOPHER CONQUISTA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DATILES VICTORIA GAYLE SIMOUNE CONQUISTA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DATOC MAY ANN DAVIS REGION XI (Davao Region) Digos City Digos City National High School
DATOR JOSIAH DAVID PLACINO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DATUIN JORGIE SALCEDO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DAVID JIREN MICO FAMOR NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DAVID JACK CALSIS REGION XII (Soccsksargen) General Santos City BJMP - General Santos City
DAWILI LUCINA CABALES REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Maasin City Maasin City National High School
DAYA JESS ANTHONY NANALE REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Cagayan de Oro City City Central School
DAYA JOCELYN SARMIENTO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao Del Sur Sta. Cruz National High School
DAYAGRO ALDRIANE DANIEL TARAN REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAYAHON JOVELYN TUMALA REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Sibugay BJMP - Ipil District Jail
DAYANAN MARBEL LABOR REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Manapla Elementary School
DAYAO JENNYCAR POBLETE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
DAYDAY MICKEY ANN SULLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu City Mabolo Elementary School
DAYNA JESMARK MORENO REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Dapitan City Dapitan City National High School
DAYOC MELMEI BUHAYON REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DAYOC IAN ENGALING REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
DAYRIT AARON JAMES PAUSTORILLA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Imus City Imus National High School - Main
DAYRIT TANIA MARI   REGION XI (Davao Region) Compostela Valley Nabunturan National Comprehensive High School
DAYUTA VENZ KEATHON   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DAZO REN PAMELA MARIE MARAVILLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Trece Martires City National High School
DE CAPIZ JHON ALTER RIÑON REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Romblon San Agustin Central School
DE CASTRO JESSIE EDPALINA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province BJMP - Lemery Municipal Jail
DE CASTRO DIMPLE DUEÑAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DE CASTRO MARLON ANDRIAN CALUCAB REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DE CASTRO SHERWIN DENIDO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lucena City Gulang-Gulang Elementary School
DE CASTRO JOHN REYNALD BATHAN REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas City Batangas National High School
DE CLARO MONICA MORABE REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Laguna Bay Elementary School
DE DIONISIO MIRA MELANIE BARLIS REGION III (Central Luzon) Nueva Ecija Talavera National High School
DE DIOS MHIL JHON PALABINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DE DIOS FRANKLIN DALMACION REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Northern Samar BJMP - Catarman Northern Samar
DE GRACIA GRACE RUIZ REGION XIII (Caraga) Bayugan City Bayugan National Comprehensive High School
DE GUZMAN ERIKA ANGELI CASIN REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
DE GUZMAN KAREN LICERALDE NCR - National Capital Region Pasig City Pasig Elementary School
DE GUZMAN CRISANTA LALAGUNA REGION III (Central Luzon) Gapan City BJMP - Gapan City
DE GUZMAN KRISTIN MAE TAMULANG CAR - Cordillera Administrative Region Baguio City Baguio Central School
DE GUZMAN MA. CLARISSA GERONIMO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
DE GUZMAN MARVIN TANDUYAN REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DE GUZMAN MARQUISHA FIONA VILLAFRANCA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Antipolo City San Jose National High School
DE GUZMAN MARK REYES NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
DE GUZMAN MARGARITA CRUEL REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Calapan City Calapan Central School
DE GUZMAN MERYLL BARGAMENTO REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DE JESUS VHERNA DE VERA NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DE LA CRUZ GILBERT MOSTAZA REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur San Isidro High School
DE LAPIÑA JHUNDELL LAPAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Carcar City Carcar National High School
DE LARA ALDRIN UMALI NCR - National Capital Region Taguig / Pateros BJMP - Pateros City Jail
DE LEON ROSE MARIE TOLENTINO REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Bukidnon Malaybalay City Central School
DE LEON KENNETH CANIBAS REGION III (Central Luzon) Tarlac Province Capas High School
DE LOS REYES CRIS VER CABANG REGION XI (Davao Region) Davao City Daniel R. Aguinaldo National High School
DE LOS SANTOS NIÑO CALOG REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Misamis Occidental Calamba National Comprehensive High School
DE OCAMPO MARIELLA ROSE   REGION XIII (Caraga) Butuan City Agusan National High School
DE PAZ LUDWIG BARON NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
DE RAMA MICHELLE GUTIERREZ REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DE SALIT MARICRIS ASUNCION REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Bulihan National High School
DE SOTTO KING RYAN PUERTO REGION III (Central Luzon) Meycauayan Saluysoy Central School
DE SUYO JOHN LEO PAGARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Gov. Feliciano Leviste Memorial National High School
DE TORRES KRISTINE JOY ZARA REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Batangas Province Dr. Juan A. Pastor Memorial National High School
DE VERA CHRISTIAN BRYAN PILI NCR - National Capital Region Malabon City Malabon National High School
DE VERA AILEEN MONZAGA REGION I (Ilocos Region) Pangasinan I Pangasinan National High School
DE VILLA AXL OLOTEO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Lipa City Lipa City National High School
DE-ALCA VIRGILIO VALENCIANO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Puerto Princesa City BJMP - Iwahig Penal Colony
DECOLONGON QUERUBIN   NCR - National Capital Region Paranaque City Paranaque National High School
DECRIPITO ERICO REZAGA REGION VI (Western Visayas) La Carlota City La Carlota South Elementary School
DECULING REYMART JOCAR REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela San Mateo North Central School
DEDAL BINSON ANGOS NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
DEDAL JOSHUA   NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
DEDARIO ALIMAE MORATA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Iloilo City Iloilo City National High School
DEDUMO DANIEL ESTERNON REGION XIII (Caraga) Surigao del Norte Mabuhay Elementary School
DEGAMA FERDINAND   REGION XIII (Caraga) Agusan del Norte Buenavista National High School
DEGAMO ROMAR MELECIO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Consolacion Central School
DEGAMO BERNIE SOBIONO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol San Jose National High School
DEGUIT NOMELYN OBEDO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Dumaguete City West City Elementary School
DEL CAMPO EVELYN MALINAO REGION XI (Davao Region) Tagum City Tagum City National Comprehensive High School
DEL MONTE NEILL PATRICK EMANEL REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Roxas National High School
DEL MUNDO ROSE ANN SARCON REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Cavite Province Tagaytay City Science National High School
DEL MUNDO IAN CARLO DAZON NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
DEL PILAR RUDILYN PUBLICO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Dasmariñas City Dasmarinas National High School
DEL ROSARIO RODORA NIEBRES REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Calamba City BJMP - Turbina, Calamba City
DEL ROSARIO JEANELYN DE LEON NCR - National Capital Region Quezon City Placido Del Mundo Elementary School
DEL SOCORRO JAY DOVIBAR REGION VII (Central Visayas) Toledo City Luray II National High School
DELA CERNA ANNABELLE ANTIPOLO REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DELA CERNA ALFREDO DELA CRUZ REGION IX (Zamboanga Peninsula) Zamboanga Del Norte BJMP - Sindangan Jail
DELA CERNA JESSA ALQIZALAS REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Guibuangan Central School
DELA CERNA JUNRIEL MILLA REGION VII (Central Visayas) Bohol Calape National High School
DELA CERNA REYGAY   REGION X (Northern Mindanao) Gingoog City Don Restituto Baol Central School
DELA CONCEPCION JERCY VILLAFUERTE REGION VII (Central Visayas) Mandaue City Mandaue City Central School
DELA CONCEPCION ALBERTO   REGION VII (Central Visayas) Cebu Province Balamban Central Elementary School
DELA CRUZ MARCELIA CERYO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DELA CRUZ JERICHO CERYO NCR - National Capital Region Muntinlupa City Pedro E. Diaz High School - Main
DELA CRUZ CARECIA LEN DILAG NCR - National Capital Region Caloocan City Camarin High School
DELA CRUZ CINDY MERCIDO NCR - National Capital Region Manila P. Gomez Elementary School
DELA CRUZ DULCY PONTEVEDRA NCR - National Capital Region Navotas City Bagumbayan Elementary School
DELA CRUZ ANGELA ARPON REGION III (Central Luzon) Angeles City Francisco G. Nepomuceno Memorial High School
DELA CRUZ PURNESS GRETTA SORIANO REGION III (Central Luzon) Olongapo City Olongapo City Elementary School
DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN TENORIO NCR - National Capital Region Las Piñas City Las Piñas National High School
DELA CRUZ EDGARDO ROLLO REGION IV-A (CALABARZON) Quezon Quezon National High School
DELA CRUZ BRANDON ISIDORO REGION VIII (Eastern Visayas) Leyte Palo I Central School
DELA CRUZ HIMNARIO ELGERRA REGION III (Central Luzon) Pampanga BJMP - Regional Rehabilitation Center For The Youth
DELA CRUZ JAMES MATTHEW LADAO REGION V (Bicol Region) Camarines Sur Pili Central School
DELA CRUZ KYLE JONAS YABUT NCR - National Capital Region Valenzuela City Malinta Elementary School
DELA CRUZ SHELLA ROSE ANN TOBANIA REGION V (Bicol Region) Catanduanes Viga Central Elementary School
DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN CORTEZ NCR - National Capital Region Mandaluyong City Mandaluyong Elementary School
DELA CRUZ MIRAC TERO REGION IV-B (MIMAROPA) Palawan Andres Soriano Memorial Elementary School
DELA CRUZ RIMA MARAVILLA REGION VI (Western Visayas) Negros Occidental Himamaylan Central School
DELA CRUZ FRANCO MORRIS TELESFORO REGION II (Cagayan Valley) Isabela Naguillian National High School